Results : Idle Wild : Idewild Night RunWalk on Wednesday @ 17:00, 18th November 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1239 Nevlon Chinsamy 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:50:05
2 2 1 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:30
3 3 1 TA0761 Bradley Brand 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:17
4 4 2 TA0775 Bernhard Westra 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:52
5 5 3 TA0861 Sven-peter Ladewig 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:57
6 6 4 TA1037 Rudi Buirski 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:17
7 12 1 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:21
10km:Female [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA0694 Sonika Moir 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:03
2 8 1 TA2379 Yolanda Steyn 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:09
3 9 2 TA0847 Chiyo Ferreira 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:13
4 10 1 TA0720 Marlene Boessenkool 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:11:33
5 11 3 TA0923 Cherise Meadows 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:00
6 13 2 TRAIL20254 Monique Boshoff 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:30:00
7 14 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:48
5km:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1260 Shawn Heydenrych 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:16
2 2 2 TA1034 Fanie Coetzee 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:20
3 3 1 TA1349 Philiph Myburgh 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:25
4 11 2 TA0331 Rinus Gobie 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:51
5 16 1 TRAIL10525 Anton Munro 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:47:12
6 19 3 TA1221 Devin Jansen 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:57
7 21 3 TRAIL20055 Clive Schoeman 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:02
8 22 2 TRAIL12520 Charles Muller 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:53:05
5km:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL20096 Lerica Schoeman 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:47
2 5 1 TA1622 Rhone Ross 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:20
3 6 2 TA1116 Vicki Coetzee 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:07
4 7 3 TA1148 Kim Heydenrych 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:11
5 8 4 TA1472 Rene Stoltz 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:14
6 9 1 TA1355 Clarise Marais 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:37:54
7 10 5 TA1423 Craig Moir 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:00
8 12 2 TA1526 Cecile Masuret 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:59
9 13 6 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:14
10 14 1 TA1500 Victorine Dempsey 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:45:24
11 15 7 TA0662 Denico Brand 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:50
12 17 2 TA1502 Blaine Strauss 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:49:14
13 18 8 TA1410 Megan Marais 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:09
14 20 3 TA1380 Lorin Jansen 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:59
15 23 4 TA0490 Heidi Barnard 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:19
16 24 3 TRAIL10019 Jacqueline Van Der Walt 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:54:24
17 25 9 TA0409 Veronique Joubert 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:28
18 26 2 TA1490 Adele Botha 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:10:32