Results : Kyalami Golf Club : Kyalami Night Run Walk on Tuesday @ 17:00, 17th November 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Run/Walk:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1116 Gregory King 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:44
2 3 1 TA1141 Neil Stacey 10km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:34
3 5 2 TA2379 Jan De Fouw 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:44
4 6 3 TA1148 Grant Du Plessis 10km Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:45
5 8 2 TA1025 Justin Hodgson 10km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:22
6 9 4 TA0740 Adrian Mallett 10km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:43
7 10 5 TA1069 Mc Du Toit 10km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:20
8 11 6 TA0981 Christoff Badenhorst 10km Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:59
9 12 3 TA0861 Clyde Botha 10km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:08
10 13 4 TA0847 Darren Madgwick 10km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:19
11 14 5 TA0637 Ernest Shongwe 10km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:40
12 15 1 TA0694 Johann Vermaak 10km Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:08:54
13 20 2 TA0746 Antoon Hofman 10km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:12:46
14 21 1 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:41
15 22 7 TA1090 Subendran Naidoo 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:01
16 23 6 TA0754 Rahul Yadav 10km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:14
17 25 1 TA1034 Grant Moravec 10km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:33:45
18 27 8 TA0962 Paulopaulo Pereira 10km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:09
10km Run/Walk:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2359 Kimberlene King 10km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:42
2 4 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:51
3 7 2 TA0945 Sian Bonney 10km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:21
4 16 1 TA0720 Elaine Snyman 10km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:08:59
5 17 2 TA0825 Nicole Badenhorst 10km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:33
6 18 3 TA0826 Sanelle Heyneke 10km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:39
7 19 2 TA0775 Christina De Villiers 10km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:12:09
8 24 1 TA0761 Linda Miller 10km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:33:42
9 26 4 TA1091 Sophysophy Tlhabadira 10km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:05
5km Run/Walk:Male [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1249 Garreth Krause 5km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:18:05
2 2 1 TA1496 Trevor Charters 5km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:26:02
3 5 2 TA1490 Wayne Furlong 5km Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:29:19
4 8 2 TA0669 Alan Geldenhuis 5km Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:14
5 11 1 TA1787 Riaan Badenhorst 5km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:33:18
6 13 1 TA1506 Connor Laming 5km Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:29
7 14 3 TA1436 Alan Brunsten 5km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:43
8 17 2 TA1380 Blake Kenyon 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:34:20
9 18 3 TA0511 Kellan Malherbe 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:34:24
10 23 3 TA0490 Gary Kenyon 5km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:35:29
11 24 4 TA1544 Johan Badenhorst 5km Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:35:38
12 25 5 TA0306 William Goodham 5km Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:38:31
13 26 6 TA0331 Thomas Gooderham 5km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:38:49
14 28 4 TA1661 Marcus Gooderham 5km Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:39:14
15 31 1 TA0428 Shane Gouldie 5km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:27
16 34 1 TA1386 Surprise Mashiane 5km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:45
17 35 7 TA1361 Declan Kenyon 5km Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:46:03
18 37 2 TA1375 Michael Boosens 5km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:47:34
19 41 2 TA0204 Karabo Ntshabele 5km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:02
20 45 5 TA1749 Nevlon Chinsamy 5km Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:53:39
5km Run/Walk:Female [29]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1526 Lee-ann Charters 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:25
2 4 1 TA0409 Mila Malherbe 5km Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:29:14
3 6 1 TA1239 Caroline Malan 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:36
4 7 2 TA1446 Pamela Kinsella 5km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:04
5 9 2 TA0297 Reynard Heyneke 5km Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:33:00
6 10 1 TA0031 Else Badenhorst 5km Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:33:10
7 12 1 TA1517 Tamika Fellows 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:25
8 15 2 TA1326 Christeen Tait 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:07
9 16 3 TA1356 Julie Matheson 5km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:12
10 19 1 TA1500 Sherrie Weir 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:34:27
11 20 4 TA1502 Lilly Malherbe 5km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:31
12 21 3 TA0401 Hayley Lillico 5km Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:35:14
13 22 2 TA1355 Tamsyn Muller 5km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:35:16
14 27 5 TA1622 Claire Gooderham 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:09
15 29 6 TA1289 Sandra Cross 5km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:45
16 30 3 TA1221 Sisakunga Pasiya 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:48
17 32 4 TA1413 Anell De Beer 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:25
18 33 5 TA1410 Odwa Mosebo 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:44
19 36 7 TA1260 Lizl Kenyon 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:24
20 38 3 TA1449 Emma Tratschler 5km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:47:39
21 39 2 TA1472 Renita Naidoo 5km Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:47:40
22 40 6 TA1308 Lerato Legoale 5km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:02
23 42 7 TA1797 Nonhlanhla Ngwenya 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:22
24 43 8 TA0251 Meneka Naidoo 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:31
25 44 8 TA1510 Lucia Masilela 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:56
26 46 9 TA1423 Barabara Jauza 5km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:52
27 47 10 TA1539 Lindiwe Khumalo 5km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:00
28 48 4 TRAIL10019 Jacqueline Van Der Walt 5km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:57:42
29 49 11 TRAIL10760 Lisanne Hofmeyr 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:37