Results : Copperleaf Golf Course : Jackal Night Run on Wednesday @ 17:00, 11th November 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2922 Trevor Charters 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:32:29
2 2 1 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:44
3 3 2 TA2800 Justin Phillips 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:16
4 5 1 TA2998 Andrew Crowley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:26
5 7 1 TA2978 Werner Jakoby 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:19
6 8 2 TA2799 Rudi Buirski 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:27
7 9 2 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:09
8 12 3 TA2725 Ferdi Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:35
9 15 3 TA2746 Paulopaulo Pereira 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:28
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2702 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:02
2 6 2 TA3473 Lee-ann Charters 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:14
3 10 1 TA2712 Manuela Jakoby 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:07:11
4 11 1 TA3107 Mmakgoshi Sebata 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:18
5 13 2 TA3424 Desiree Lowe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:30:57
6 14 1 TA2415 Roxanne Lowe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:31:04
7 16 3 TA3142 Sophysophy Tlhabadira 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:30
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2642 Brad Bentz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:23:35
2 2 1 TA2463 Bryan Boughey 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:24:40
3 5 2 TA3125 David Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:15
4 6 1 TA2768 Marcus Gooderham 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:30:33
5 9 3 TA3119 Rhynhardt De Ridder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:41
6 10 4 TA2610 Buntu Manitshana 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:10
7 15 1 TA2600 Blake Kenyon 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:35:34
8 16 2 TA2498 Gary Kenyon 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:35:35
9 20 2 TA2409 Glen Fagan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:18
10 21 1 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:02
11 22 5 TA3063 Dipela Makobela 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:58
12 24 1 TA3135 Sean Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:41:38
13 28 2 TA2496 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:38
14 31 2 TA2741 Declan Kenyon 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:44:02
15 33 3 TA2454 Ben Wiid 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:13
16 35 3 TA3040 Matt Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:33
17 36 3 TA2468 Roberto Pasteris 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:48:51
18 39 6 TA2472 Kgotso Phaswana 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:53
19 41 7 TA2841 Bakhe Manitshana 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:01
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2560 Sarah Boughey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:43
2 4 1 TA2857 Terri Bentz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:35
3 7 2 TA3417 Claire Gooderham 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:36
4 8 2 TA2623 Natasha Badenhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:38
5 11 3 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:16
6 12 1 TA2751 Arisca Beyers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:35:27
7 13 3 TA2788 Liesel Donkin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:29
8 14 4 TA3143 Inge Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:31
9 17 5 TA3072 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:01
10 18 4 TA2872 Brenda Ratzeburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:48
11 19 5 TA2950 Jess Fritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:14
12 23 1 TA3141 Thandi Zililo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:23
13 25 2 TA2612 Joanne Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:39
14 26 2 TA3120 Armandi Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:41:44
15 27 3 TA2458 Valerie Webey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:36
16 29 1 TA2874 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:43:40
17 30 4 TA3138 Beryl Huntingford 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:55
18 32 6 TA2757 Lizl Kenyon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:30
19 34 6 TA2954 Catherine Wiib 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:15
20 37 2 TA3137 Paolo Pasteris 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:48:53
21 38 7 TA3062 Nthaei Salani 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:49
22 40 8 TA2583 Thobekile Manitshane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:58