Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Run on Sunday @ 06:00, 8th November 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3579 Emmanuel Boroko 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:31:48
2 2 1 TRAIL12393 Nico Fouche 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:26
3 3 1 TA3286 Phil Zaayman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:53:43
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3314 Melton Swarts 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:40
2 4 1 TA3151 Antonio De Franca 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:17:07
3 14 2 TA3155 Christopher Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:39:48
4 17 1 TA3187 Harald Niederbroker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:10
5 18 2 TA3235 Jannie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 02:23:27
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3574 Rhone Ross 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:00:13
2 2 1 TA3320 Renate Swarts 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:06
3 5 2 TA3516 Olaotse Matshane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:44
4 6 1 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:18:50
5 7 2 TA3279 Rhone Roos 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:16
6 8 1 TA3327 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:03
7 9 2 TA3195 Marie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:23
8 10 3 TA3340 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:32
9 11 4 TRAIL20644 Susan De Bruin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:29
10 12 5 TRAIL12382 Carmelia Fouche 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:59
11 13 6 TA3164 Charlene Chantelle Wax 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:28
12 15 3 TA3321 Keba Bokaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:34
13 16 3 TA3252 Lotti Niederbroker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:48:57
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3298 Stuart Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:16:33
2 2 1 TA3270 Noah Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:16:37
3 3 1 TA3528 Christopher Swarts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:29:08
4 4 2 TA3389 Paul Holt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:31:48
5 5 2 TA3268 Ronin Swarts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:34:55
6 7 1 TA3352 Nico Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:07
7 8 2 TA3302 Gerhard Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:45
8 11 1 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:53
9 13 1 TA3170 Shawn Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:55
10 21 2 TA3567 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:00
11 22 1 TA3176 Claire Van Freeden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:06:28
12 24 3 TA3313 Bryan Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:36
13 27 2 TA3189 Juan Sauer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:27:25
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA3283 Paula Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:35:16
2 9 2 TA3174 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:40:41
3 10 1 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:17
4 12 1 TA3261 Mariana Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:51
5 14 2 TA3214 Lynette Biddulph 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:58
6 15 1 TA3284 Lisa Biddulph 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:56:01
7 16 3 TA3191 Lynesse Levinsohn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:59
8 17 1 TA3371 Rochel Gilbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:59:02
9 18 2 TA3571 Batya Gilbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:59:05
10 19 3 TA3432 Birgit Holt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:03:21
11 20 4 TA3543 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:03:51
12 23 2 TRAIL12920 Veronica Rowswell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:33
13 25 4 TA3306 Maryke Kilian 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:45
14 26 1 TA3433 Wilmarie Haasbroek 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:27:23