Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 05:00, 7th November 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3062 Johann Fourie 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:04:29
2 2 1 TA3135 Lutendo Ramaano 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:56
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3144 Kimberley Beyl 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 02:26:17
2 4 1 TA2799 Emda Fourie 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:31:40
3 5 2 TRAIL20118 Nicola Van Der Westhuizen 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 03:11:43
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10889 Heinrich Ernst 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:20
2 2 2 TA2740 Johan Van Zyl 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:59
3 3 3 TA2872 Degert Botha 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:01
4 4 1 TA2741 Andreas Te Reh 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 02:00:15
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12167 Scott Stevenson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:49:12
2 2 2 TA3125 Mike Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:49:30
3 3 1 TA3404 Justin Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:49:44
4 4 1 TA2498 Graeme Chalmers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:07
5 5 2 TA2763 Nick Latter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:12
6 7 1 TRAIL20152 Tony Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:27
7 11 3 TA2706 Garreth Krause 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:25
8 17 1 TA3142 Mark Mushabe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:09
9 19 2 TRAIL20497 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:50
10 24 4 TA3095 Albert Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:48
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA2835 Diana Ferreira Le Grand 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:30
2 8 1 TA2445 Charmain Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:20:29
3 9 1 TA3512 Cydney Beamish 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:25:20
4 10 2 TA2610 Daniella Orrego 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:25:24
5 12 1 TA2783 Thambe Mugari 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:33
6 13 1 TA2777 Susie Latta 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:44
7 14 2 TA2725 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:54
8 15 2 TA2862 Valerie Geldenhuys 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:11
9 16 2 TA2755 Cornelle Dewar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:35
10 18 2 TA2831 Laurie Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:42:09
11 20 3 TA2751 Regan Demos 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:50
12 21 4 TA2788 Tanya Paine 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:54
13 22 3 TA3119 Anthea Corbett 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:43
14 23 3 TA2468 Thea Corbett 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:45
15 25 4 TA2623 Jemy Stephen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:55
16 26 5 TA2712 Nkagiseng Kgosana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:14:01
17 27 5 TA2950 Yandisa Debedu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:17
18 28 6 TA2897 Mandisa Mushwana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:14:21
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2458 Steven Stoh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:28:38
2 3 2 TA2408 Daniel Goodman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:33:59
3 10 1 TRAIL20367 Danie Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:47
4 11 1 TA2757 Abrie Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:01
5 13 3 TA2496 Deandre Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:52:06
6 17 1 TA3473 Kobus Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:57:30
7 21 2 TA2998 Jasper Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:03:01
8 22 1 TA3141 Nehal Ramsamujh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:03:31
9 27 2 TRAIL20360 Greg Saar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:33
10 32 4 TA3137 Rikus De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:27:53
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2611 Olivia Hitchcock 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:33:56
2 4 1 TA3107 Tenneil Brummer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:45:09
3 5 1 TA2454 Emma Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:45:51
4 6 1 TA3094 Annette Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:06
5 7 1 TA2600 Debbie Ellett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:21
6 8 2 TA2922 Vanessa Hutchinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:24
7 9 3 TA2647 Sandra Dalby 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:27
8 12 4 TA2702 Liz Marias 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:05
9 14 2 TA2612 Diane Dhanasagree Naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:56
10 15 3 TA3072 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:56
11 16 1 TA3417 Charlene Kleyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:57
12 18 5 TA3117 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:35
13 19 4 TRAIL20666 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:07
14 20 2 TA2978 Jiya Ramsamujh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:02:55
15 23 5 TA2874 Latasha Ramsamujh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:35
16 24 6 TA3138 Renita Rambujan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:41
17 25 7 TA2744 Yolande Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:10
18 26 2 TA2800 Ane Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:06:13
19 28 6 TA3081 Maria Saar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:36
20 29 8 TA3127 Helena Serfontein 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:19
21 30 9 TRAIL20365 Ronel Uys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:42
22 31 2 TA2707 Leasche De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:47
2km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2954 Navendra Naidoo 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:22
2km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2804 Harriet Hlatshwayo 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:51:59