Results : Parks Farmers Market : Parks Pink Sunset AdventureRun on Saturday @ 16:00, 24th October 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1164 Paul Neethling 10km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:08
2 2 2 TA0669 Charl Lamprecht 10km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:23
3 5 1 TA1049 Graeme Chalmers 10km Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:22
4 6 3 TA0637 Charl Wright 10km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:47
5 9 4 TA1148 James Taylor 10km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:56
6 13 1 TA0694 Mauritz Botha 10km Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:10:23
7 18 1 TA1034 Gavin Dobbins 10km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:56:15
10km Run/Walk:Female [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0761 Cary Abrams 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:27
2 4 1 TA0627 Nikita Van Der Westhuizen 10km Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:50:36
3 7 2 TA1116 Zanelle Wright 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:29
4 8 1 TA1361 Charmaine Hannan 10km Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:02:56
5 10 3 TA1036 Kathryn Van Der Mescht 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:09
6 11 4 TA0732 Caroline Collings 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:00
7 12 1 TA0739 Chante Van Tonder 10km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:10:14
8 14 1 TA0847 Leila Lister 10km Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:20:52
9 15 5 TA1144 Alet Lister 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:54
10 16 2 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:20:55
11 17 3 TA2379 Cathy Van Heerden 10km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:56:11
12 19 1 TA1090 Helen Dobbins 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:17
5km Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1380 Andries Wiid 5km Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:25:25
2 2 1 TA0223 Thuba Ndlovu 5km Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:33:13
3 4 1 TA1544 Chris Collings 5km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:18
4 7 1 TA1314 Marius Oosthuizen 5km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:46
5 9 2 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 5km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:39
6 11 3 TA0031 Heathesh Bhandari 5km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:21
7 17 1 TA0297 Eric Brough 5km Run/Walk Male 72 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:34
8 20 4 TA1510 Rory Baker 5km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:20
9 21 1 TA1404 Benjamin Baker 5km Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:53:23
10 23 2 TA1459 Gunther Schwob 5km Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:55:06
11 25 2 TA1278 Guy Zieseniss 5km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:07
12 32 3 TA0508 Russell Whitburn 5km Run/Walk Male 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:59
13 34 2 TA1375 Francois Kruger 5km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:23
14 37 2 TA0386 Cassy Ndlovu 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:06:43
5km Run/Walk:Female [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0087 Arianna Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:33:45
2 5 1 TA1449 Natasha Kruger 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:57
3 6 2 TA1436 Zelda Oosthuizen 5km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:43
4 8 3 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:37
5 10 1 TA0251 Renita Govender 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:19
6 12 1 TRAIL12359 Linda Fourie 5km Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:38:51
7 13 2 TRAIL13008 Sonja Petzer 5km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:43:42
8 14 3 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 5km Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:47:35
9 15 1 TA1028 Petro Pieterse 5km Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:28
10 16 2 TA1326 Chatrine Brough 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:30
11 18 4 TA0197 Janine Conroy 5km Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:52:06
12 19 3 TA1321 Lyndi Baker 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:57
13 22 2 TA1297 Louise Schwob 5km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:04
14 24 3 TA1797 Karin Whitburn 5km Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:04
15 26 1 TA0781 Leila Primo 5km Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:59:17
16 27 4 TA1165 Linda Da Silva 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:22
17 28 5 TA0848 Laurinda Primo 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:30
18 29 5 TA0288 Debbie Dimning 5km Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:59:54
19 30 6 TA1392 Shannon Smith 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:59
20 31 7 TA1386 Nicole Schiava 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:07
21 33 1 TA1308 Cera Husselmann 5km Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 01:03:02
22 35 8 TA0254 Jacqueline Khumalo 5km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:46
23 36 1 TA0227 Cebo Ndlovu 5km Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:06:39
24 38 9 TA1260 Dawn Smith 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:52