Results : Idle Wild : Idelwilds Night Adventure Run on Wednesday @ 17:00, 14th October 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1160 Grant Du Plessis 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:43
2 2 2 TA0695 Jaco Botha 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:08
3 3 1 TA0781 Paul Neethling 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:21
4 4 3 TA0828 Jan De Fouw 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:32
5 5 4 TA0898 Martin Poggiolini 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:21
6 7 2 TA0694 Justin Phillips 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:39
7 8 5 TA0850 Rudi Buirski 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:45
8 10 1 TRAIL20303 Wihan Vermeulen 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:05:11
9 12 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:43:48
10km:Female [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1008 Jeanine Poggiolini 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:40
2 9 1 TA0848 Yomari Coetzer 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:05:09
3 11 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:39
4 13 1 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:43:49
5km:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:25:22
2 2 1 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:28
3 3 2 TA1129 Henry Van Rooyen 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:18
4 4 1 TA0893 Marius Pienaar 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:26:50
5 9 1 TA0707 Jaco Prinsloo 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:32
6 11 2 TA0929 Dietmar Van Rooyen 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:34:24
7 13 1 TA1076 Colin Williams 5km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:53
8 16 3 TRAIL20020 Jw Erasmus 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:37:41
9 17 4 TRAIL20331 Stephan Erasmus 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:37:47
5km:Female [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA1040 Sonika Celliers 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:08
2 6 1 TA1024 Cecile Niebuhr 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:30:22
3 7 2 TA0817 Mia Niebuhr 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:30:33
4 8 2 TA0844 Kathryn Van Der Mescht 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:02
5 10 1 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:33:23
6 12 2 TRAIL20305 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:35:35
7 14 1 TA1028 Yolanda Van Rooyen 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:24
8 15 3 TA0940 Liezil Pienaar 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:36:37
9 18 1 TA0775 Louise Williams 5km Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:27
10 19 2 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:50
11 20 3 TA1016 Dawn Smith 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:34
12 21 4 TA1073 Eloise Farlam 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:39