Results : Smuts Irene River : Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Park Day on Saturday @ 06:30, 10th October 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3172 Werner Oosthuizen 21km Male 17 16 to 18 01:43:15
2 2 1 TA3205 Jaco Botha 21km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:39
3 4 1 TA3152 Tumishang Teffo 21km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:17:32
21km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3567 Jeanne Havinga 21km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:23:55
15km:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20354 Gerhard Van Huyssteen 15km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:46:43
10km:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TRAIL20877 Dewald Van Biljon 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:05
2 8 1 TA1164 Mark Mushabe 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:14
3 9 2 TA1148 Matome Rammutla 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:34
4 14 1 TA3173 Pieter Tredoux 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:50:56
5 15 2 TA1026 Erik Van Der Merwe 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:17
6 16 1 TA0892 Dioka M Mahwiliri 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:40
7 19 1 TA0848 Danie Nel 10km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 02:14:48
10km:Female [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0707 Sonika Celliers 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:32
2 2 1 TA1024 Frances Peace 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:14:16
3 3 2 TA0871 Melany Lotter 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:06
4 4 3 TA1089 Rhone Ross 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:40
5 5 4 TA1049 Vuyo Ludidi 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:36
6 6 1 TA2371 Lynette Biddulph 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:20
7 10 2 TA0993 Janette Cavannagh 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:45
8 11 1 TA0900 Mauneen Van Wyk 10km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:44:13
9 12 2 TA0803 Carin Van Wyk 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:44:14
10 13 5 TA0931 Nandipha Thabeng 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:32
11 17 2 TA0864 Wilna Bester 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 02:08:22
12 18 3 TA0813 Lena Geldenhuys 10km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 02:14:46
13 20 3 TA1062 Fikile Nhleko 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 02:15:31
14 21 4 TRAIL20088 Zandile Mokgatle 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 02:15:54
15 22 6 TA0847 Kagiso Masete 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:01:23
16 23 7 TA3288 Alinah Mailula 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:01:30
5km:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0386 Francois Schaap 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:41
2 2 1 TA0428 Jaco Prinsloo 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:54
3 8 2 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:07
4 9 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:58
5 11 3 TA1243 Wade Bawden 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:02
6 15 1 TA1459 Willem Hagg 5km Male 7 Under 11 01:01:08
7 17 2 TA1505 Tiaan Brits 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:54
8 18 1 TA1386 Dewet Muller 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:06:59
9 19 2 TA1375 Johan Koen 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:07:09
10 21 1 TA1452 Nico Muller 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:07:19
11 25 2 TA1314 Nols Nolte 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:08:06
12 31 3 TA3373 Kagiso Ledwaba 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:31
5km:Female [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1346 Jeanine Schaap 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:52
2 4 1 TA1540 Hernene Du Plessis 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:49
3 5 1 TA1496 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:38:03
4 6 2 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:25
5 7 3 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:04
6 10 2 TRAIL20071 Karen Koch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:51
7 12 4 TA1573 Michelle De Rosnay 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:13
8 13 5 TA1302 Heidi Barnard 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:15
9 14 2 TRAIL20245 Helmien Van Biljon 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:54:47
10 16 6 TA0486 Ingrid Hagg 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:09
11 20 1 TA1229 Onica Koen 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:07:15
12 22 2 TA1251 Domonique Boshoff 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:07:24
13 23 3 TA1446 Jessica Brits 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:07:26
14 24 3 TA1500 Jackie Nolte 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:08:02
15 26 3 TA1502 Elize Perry 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:52
16 27 4 TA0185 Xena-leigh Perry 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:11:57
17 28 4 TA1749 Leske Van Dyk 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:29
18 29 5 TA1334 Marozaan De Jager 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:29:34
19 30 5 TA1510 Asta De Jager 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:35
20 32 6 TA1461 Mokgadi Modika 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:42:37
2km:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1358 Justin Maree 2km Male 13 12 to 15 00:37:18
2 3 1 TA0306 Neil Maree 2km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:47
2km:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1797 Megan Maree 2km Female 11 Under 11 00:37:14
2 4 1 TA0282 Karen Maree 2km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:51