Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 10th October 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20337 Samuel Grobler 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:35:08
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20338 Nelia Grobler 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:17:04
2 3 1 TA3130 Maryke Du Plessis 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:32:27
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2596 Conrad Langerman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:29
2 2 1 TA2600 Andreas Te Reh 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:18
3 3 1 TRAIL20303 Wihan Vermeulen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:49:26
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:03:01
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2954 Nelson Camara 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:07
2 2 1 TRAIL12167 Scott Stevenson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:47:33
3 3 2 TA2496 Graeme Chalmers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:15
4 7 2 TRAIL12467 Andre Portelli 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:54
5 8 3 TA2490 Andre Cronje 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:05:03
6 9 1 TA2809 Nic Ferreira 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:11
7 10 1 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:19
8 11 2 TA2786 Christopher Westray 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:24
9 13 3 TA2862 Alexander Duys 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:33
10 14 4 TA2723 Thomas Kyokolo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:07
11 16 4 TA2755 Brett Driver 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:27:52
12 17 3 TA2667 Alistair Herriott 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:35
13 20 4 TA2819 Dan Khumalo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:18
14 21 5 TA2757 Lesiba Matsiu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:21
15 24 2 TRAIL20497 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:39:10
16 25 5 TA2891 Willem A Van Rooy 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:40:53
17 34 1 TA2900 Ruan Folscher 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 02:18:14
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA3094 Roxanne Swart 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:13
2 5 2 TA2873 Janene Fourie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:50
3 6 3 TA2890 Margot Bradfield 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:12
4 12 4 TA3081 Elsabe Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:40
5 15 5 TA2895 Gontse Kgokolo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:09
6 18 1 TA2442 Aletha Van Den Bergh 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:32:13
7 19 1 TA3125 Angela Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:17
8 22 2 TRAIL20644 Susan De Bruin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:00
9 23 3 TA2790 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:52
10 26 2 TA3144 Helene Liebenberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:45:25
11 27 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:23
12 28 5 TA2720 Nompumelelo Khumalo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:00
13 29 6 TA3079 Nokuthula Matsiu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:05
14 30 3 TA2691 Mariette Van Meyeren 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:58:25
15 31 4 TA3078 Bernice Viljoen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:58:33
16 32 6 TA2857 Lebo Motsoeli 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:12:57
17 33 7 TA2778 Nyamo Judith Seopa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:12:59
18 35 5 TA3062 Loraine Folscher 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 02:18:24
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3076 Sean Webber 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:00
2 4 1 TA2539 Rushil Rattan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:21
3 7 2 TA2732 Steven Stoh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:49
4 9 2 TA2458 Gerhard Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:28
5 10 3 TA2725 Nico Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:31
6 11 1 TA2415 David Scholtz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:45:48
7 13 1 TRAIL20367 Danie Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:30
8 17 4 TA3072 Deon Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:02
9 22 1 TRAIL20360 Greg Saar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:21
10 38 2 TA2443 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:08
11 40 2 TRAIL10526 Boet Bronkhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:29
12 41 5 TA2855 Xander De Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:54
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [29]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2872 Alicia Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:22
2 2 1 TA3033 Chane Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:09
3 5 1 TA3063 Nicola Helwick 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:48
4 6 2 TA2831 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:26
5 8 2 TA2741 Lizelle Mostert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:39:53
6 12 2 TA3541 Amisha Vallabh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:56
7 14 1 TA3135 Mia Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:50:35
8 15 1 TA2893 Riana Ehlers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:51
9 16 3 TA3117 Warda - 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:28
10 18 3 TA2749 Harshini Rattan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:36
11 19 2 TA3404 Leame Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:54:13
12 20 4 TA3512 Ronel Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:23
13 21 5 TA2610 Dominique De Matteis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:44
14 23 3 TA2969 Lea Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:56:10
15 24 4 TA2800 Landri Lotter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:56:11
16 25 4 TA3133 Jolandi Lotter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:22
17 26 5 TA2817 Jackie Jansen Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:23
18 27 6 TA2767 Susara Cronje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:28
19 28 6 TA2806 Alet Lister 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:34
20 29 7 TA2705 Denise Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:35
21 30 7 TA3101 Cary Abrams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:38
22 31 5 TA3075 Gabrielle Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:58:16
23 32 8 TA2742 Marlene Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:18
24 33 1 TA2984 Carmen Petkov 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:59:40
25 34 9 TA3107 Ranya Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:23
26 35 2 TA2520 Denise Sproston 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:00:31
27 36 8 TA3131 Genevie Vince 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:35
28 37 6 TA2823 Ashlyn Vince 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:00:39
29 39 2 TA2463 Karien Van Deventer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:33
2km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3136 Nico Van Der Westhuizen 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:23
2km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3440 Leila Lister 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:53:20