Results : Irene Golf Course : Owl Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 22nd August 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [50]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0673 Conrad Watt 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:56
2 2 2 TRAIL10740 Willie Christie 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:08
3 5 1 TRAIL12830 Paul Norris 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:33
4 6 1 TA1880 Ulysse Arliguies 10km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:46:42
5 8 2 TA2163 Heinrich Greve 10km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:49:19
6 9 3 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:41
7 10 4 TA0803 Johann Jacobs 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:44
8 11 3 TA1853 Jacques Van Niekerk 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:50:06
9 12 4 TA1038 Stefan Ackerman 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:50:11
10 13 2 TA2255 Paul Cordes 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:39
11 14 5 TA0694 Mc Du Toit 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:46
12 15 1 TA1830 Andre Jacobs 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:50:54
13 16 3 TA0727 William Wentzel 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:30
14 17 4 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:43
15 18 5 TA0826 Leon Whitlock 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:51
16 19 6 TA2126 Prince Motswenyane 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:22
17 20 7 TRAIL12483 Leon Van Zyl 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:25
18 21 6 TA2119 Jean-baptist Dabezies 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:05
19 22 7 TA1179 Willie Els 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:23
20 24 8 TA2115 Bernie Ruthven 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:30
21 25 5 TA0847 Nicolaas De Beer 10km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:55:06
22 27 2 TA2109 Henk Taljaard 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:56:50
23 28 9 TA1803 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:23
24 29 6 TA0714 Slahde Seale 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:58:09
25 30 7 TA2218 Michael Kerr 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:58:12
26 31 8 TA1018 Allah Britel 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:58:34
27 32 8 TA0226 Craig Sampson 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:31
28 35 10 TA0654 Tebogo Fafudi 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:06
29 37 9 TRAIL10747 Matthew Robson 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:00:46
30 38 10 TA1125 Grant Zietsman 10km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:01:12
31 39 11 TRAIL12158 Renier Rossouw 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:01:28
32 40 9 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:30
33 42 12 TA1165 Brendan Dearlove 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:01:48
34 44 3 TRAIL12255 Johan Scheepers 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:01:56
35 45 11 TA1027 William Shaw 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:03
36 46 12 TA1838 Niel Jv Rensburg 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:09
37 55 4 TRAIL12627 Craig Pheiffer 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:08:33
38 56 13 TA1173 Eugene Nel 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:29
39 58 14 TA0682 Jacques Le Grange 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:37
40 60 13 TA2159 Jacques Le Grange 10km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:11:32
41 61 15 TA1130 Clayton Greer 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:19
42 63 10 TA0662 Riaan Jacobs 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:31
43 64 16 TA1128 Roy Grunewald 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:35
44 68 11 TA2345 Pierre Rousseau 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:47
45 71 12 TA2314 Musa Tsotetsi 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:40
46 75 13 TA1725 Stegman Coetser 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:06
47 78 5 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:45:56
48 79 6 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:45:56
49 81 1 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:01:16
50 82 2 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 10km Male 79 Grand-Master (60+) 02:10:00
10km:Female [32]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0711 Liza Maritz 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:42
2 4 2 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:36
3 7 1 TRAIL11751 Yolande Speedy 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:55
4 23 1 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:54:26
5 26 3 TA2125 Cherie Siebert 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:48
6 33 1 TA1873 Christelle Van Niekerk 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:59:48
7 34 4 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:00
8 36 2 TA0751 Mirike Loedolff 10km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:00:08
9 41 3 TA0768 Alicha Van Heerder 10km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:01:47
10 43 2 TRAIL12484 Anita Blount 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:51
11 47 4 TA0795 Siphumelele Singwane 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:03:43
12 48 5 TA1129 Anne-gaëlle Guérin 10km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:03:48
13 49 5 TA2233 Alicia Willemse 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:53
14 50 6 TA0692 Philile Makhaye 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:16
15 51 6 TA2232 Mercy Moloto 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:04:41
16 52 7 TA1199 Kimberley Beyl 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:06:02
17 53 7 TA1176 Amanda Van Heerden 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:39
18 54 3 TA1156 Sandi Maqoqa 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:24
19 57 8 TA1168 Emilia Du Preez 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:31
20 59 4 TA1889 Lara Bayliss 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:39
21 62 9 TA0850 Elaine Jacobs 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:25
22 65 5 TA2168 Hanlie Miller 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:37
23 66 8 TA1039 Megan Ducasse 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:13:43
24 67 9 TA1850 Sulet Christie 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:15:42
25 69 10 TA0815 Theodore Leso 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:28
26 70 2 TA1154 Debbie Parker 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:20:35
27 72 11 TA1877 Nonhlanhla Mdletshe 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:11
28 73 3 TA2166 Rounelle Venter 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:24:03
29 74 1 TA0754 Annemarie Breytenbach 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:08
30 76 4 TA0675 Reinie Van Dijk 10km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:36:02
31 77 5 TA1047 Janine Hechter 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:36:09
32 80 6 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:56
5km:Male [86]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0380 Johnie Jonker 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:23:04
2 3 1 TA1566 Jc Botha 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:23:08
3 4 1 TA0600 Calym Greer 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:23:15
4 5 1 TA0198 William Collatz 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:24:48
5 6 2 TA1112 Gavin Wiggill 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:37
6 7 1 TA0378 Machiel Bezuidenhout 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:42
7 8 1 TA0002 Stephen Erasmus 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:26:53
8 9 2 TA0345 Jeandre Bouwer 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:27:09
9 12 3 TRAIL11696 Francois Labuschagne 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:45
10 13 4 TA0570 Thyssen Burger 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:48
11 16 2 TA0404 Morne Eloff 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:13
12 20 3 TA1552 Anthony Cousins 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:04
13 22 2 TRAIL10759 Allen West 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:30:23
14 25 4 TA0247 Marius Potgieter 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:50
15 26 5 TA1752 Lee Herrmann 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:17
16 30 1 TA0312 Johnavon Klopper 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:31:35
17 31 2 TA0311 Regardt Van Vuuren 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:31:43
18 33 5 TA0098 Luyanda Gidini 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:51
19 37 2 TA1132 Pieter Vosloo 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:32:04
20 39 3 TA0253 Marius Pienaar 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:32:16
21 40 3 TA2213 Gerhard Scheepers 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:32:36
22 42 3 TRAIL12752 Alex Zaayman 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:32:45
23 43 6 TRAIL10441 Dolf Groenewald 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:50
24 44 6 TA0384 Alexander Duys 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:55
25 45 7 TA0379 Melcolm Feldman 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:28
26 46 8 TA0515 Morne Nel 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:29
27 47 4 TRAIL13017 Johan Snyman 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:33:33
28 50 7 TA0237 Wim Vorster 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:51
29 54 2 TA0232 Troy Steenlanp 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:34:32
30 58 9 TA1467 Paul Stevens 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:45
31 61 5 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:35:24
32 63 10 TA0464 Morne Steyn 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:45
33 65 8 TA0397 Lovemore Seveni 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:52
34 68 4 TA1557 Ian Vd Spuy 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:01
35 69 4 TA1784 Benjamin Prinsloo 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:36:03
36 71 9 TA1629 Johannes Prinsloo 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:08
37 72 6 TA0030 Bernard Richard 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:36:10
38 77 7 TA0514 William Francis Collatz 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:36:44
39 78 3 TA0280 Marios Joseph 5km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:48
40 87 5 TA1693 Bevan Gouldie 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:19
41 88 11 TA1613 Olebogeng Sereme 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:23
42 89 10 TA0365 Wiets Nienaber 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:29
43 90 12 TA0425 Thys Roodt 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:46
44 92 5 TRAIL12750 Adam Zaayman 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:37:52
45 93 11 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:55
46 95 12 TA0369 Jacques Pottas 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:04
47 96 6 TA1064 Dean Pottas 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:38:06
48 102 7 TA1673 Neo Van Der Walt 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:38:58
49 103 8 TA1620 Kedibone Malatzi 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:39:14
50 110 13 TA0333 Antonie Bornman 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:42
51 111 14 TA0463 Roland Van Der Walt 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:45
52 112 6 TA0444 Delano Viljoen 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:39:47
53 114 8 TA0119 Joshua-alon Bouwer 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:40:01
54 123 15 TA0168 Murray Strauss 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:02
55 127 3 TA0161 Karl Collatz 5km Male 15 12 to 15 00:42:44
56 129 13 TA0266 Jacques Oberholzer 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:50
57 130 4 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:47
58 140 7 TA0282 Logan Steenkamp 5km Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:45:39
59 141 9 TA0415 Anton Katzke 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:45:46
60 142 8 TA0216 Brendan Katzke 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:45:48
61 143 5 TA0529 John Tringham 5km Male 76 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:52
62 145 14 TA0245 Robert Stanton 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:07
63 148 9 TRAIL12794 Joshua Roos 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:46:27
64 150 16 TA0417 Michael Mare 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:36
65 152 15 TA0041 Rutger Peters 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:14
66 160 10 TA0346 Brendon Shaw 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:48:13
67 162 17 TA1724 Anton Augustyn 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:43
68 166 9 TA0574 Cherice Christie 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:49:48
69 169 10 TA0391 Morne Engelbreght 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:50:20
70 173 16 TA0126 Maurice De Vries 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:06
71 174 10 TA1103 Adam Bekker 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:52:10
72 175 18 TRAIL10187 Kevin Joffe 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:33
73 179 11 TA1743 Rohan Shaw 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:53:38
74 188 11 TRAIL12985 Gary Noakes 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:54:18
75 191 12 TA0009 Pieter Arlow 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:55:10
76 197 17 TA1030 Vincent Qwabe 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:02
77 201 19 TA0268 Eugene Van Der Berg 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:26
78 202 12 TA1548 Rynard Van Der Poll 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:58:30
79 205 13 TA0436 Joseph Robbertse 5km Male 5 Under 11 00:59:20
80 206 14 TA1799 Nico Van Der Poll 5km Male 4 Under 11 00:59:23
81 207 13 TA1536 Arno Van Der Poll 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:59:25
82 208 18 TA0358 Joseph Robbertse 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:29
83 209 20 TA1708 George Scoeman 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:46
84 210 21 TA0195 Lucas Malatji 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:50
85 213 6 TA0087 George Sanderson 5km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:01
86 216 19 TA0588 Pitso Mashangwane 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:26
5km:Female [131]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1797 Odelia Kleynhans 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:22:00
2 10 1 TA0234 Helena Strijdom 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:14
3 11 1 TA0402 Karli Le Roux 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:27:42
4 14 1 TA1748 Rika Van Vuuren 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:07
5 15 2 TA0477 Monique Eloff 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:11
6 17 2 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:37
7 18 2 TA0527 Abigail Van Heerden 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:29:40
8 19 2 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:29:45
9 21 1 TA0500 Robin Stewart 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:30:18
10 23 3 TA0332 Caron Louw 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:30:25
11 24 3 TA0408 Juliette Sampson 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:40
12 27 4 TA0351 Senade Haupt 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:31:18
13 28 4 TA0051 Marisa Botes 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:24
14 29 5 TA1604 Francis Els 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:31:31
15 32 3 TA1674 Amy Kruger 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:31:49
16 34 5 TA0042 Phindile Molefe 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:53
17 35 6 TA1774 Denise Nelson 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:31:54
18 36 6 TA0084 Erika De Bruin 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:55
19 38 7 TA0244 Natascha Olivier 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:10
20 41 7 TA0293 Karisma Erasmus 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:41
21 48 8 TA1707 Jumarie Botha 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:39
22 49 9 TA0310 Petro Kotze 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:47
23 51 3 TA0445 Aileen Gouws 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:02
24 52 4 TA0145 Angela Steenkamp 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:14
25 53 5 TA0047 Liezel Harper 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:20
26 55 10 TA0217 Tanja Els 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:34
27 56 8 TA1727 Andile Zulu 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:39
28 57 11 TA0490 Courtney Stevens 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:42
29 59 1 TA0036 Magdaleen Smuts 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:34:47
30 60 2 TA0170 Hanlie Richard 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:34:49
31 62 3 TA1737 Hannelie Collatz 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:35:31
32 64 6 TA0424 Ninette Eckard 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:47
33 66 12 TA0276 Inge Cousins 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:55
34 67 13 TA1672 Hermarie Prozesky 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:56
35 70 9 TA1684 Tishanya Naidoo 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:04
36 73 10 TA0229 Kerstin Lisa Hall 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:30
37 74 11 TA0251 Lané Werner 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:36:34
38 75 4 TA1655 Katelyn Kruger 5km Female 7 Under 11 00:36:35
39 76 7 TA0043 Anna Kruger 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:41
40 79 1 TA1863 Lyn De Bruin 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:50
41 80 14 TA0416 Marina Janse Van Vuren 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:00
42 81 15 TA1527 Anzel Van Der Schyff 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:03
43 82 12 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:05
44 83 4 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:37:09
45 84 16 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:12
46 85 5 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:37:14
47 86 13 TA1692 Robyn Donald 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:37:16
48 91 17 TA1550 Alta (bettie) Roodt 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:48
49 94 18 TA0468 Chantal Wiggill 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:57
50 97 19 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:08
51 98 14 TA1765 Lounett Heymans 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:11
52 99 20 TA0807 Carla Pottas 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:15
53 100 6 TA0085 Marianne Katzke 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:38:45
54 101 21 TA0211 Gugulethu Malutsi 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:47
55 104 8 TA0287 Elzabe Heymans 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:16
56 105 7 TA0483 Riana Ehlers 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:39:20
57 106 8 TRAIL13061 Benita Fisher 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:39:22
58 107 9 TA0096 Lucy Erasmus 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:31
59 108 9 TA1653 Molene Scheepers 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:39:37
60 109 10 TA0156 Liezil Pienaar 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:40
61 113 2 TA0172 Danielle Van Vuuren 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:39:54
62 115 15 TA1785 Emmerentia Burger 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:11
63 116 22 TA2204 Marese Herbst 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:22
64 117 23 TA1767 Martelie Laney 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:36
65 118 24 TA0192 Johanni Smit 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:41
66 119 16 TA0147 Chine O Brien 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:41:29
67 120 10 TA0364 Erika Bester 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:41:45
68 121 25 TA1659 Morganmorgan Preston 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:55
69 122 26 TA1699 Donna Hornigold 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:58
70 124 11 TA1622 Rene Van Zyl 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:08
71 125 11 TRAIL11880 Luitha Dafel 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:42:39
72 126 12 TRAIL10200 Rhona Avierinos 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:42
73 128 5 TA0407 Kaira Oberholzer 5km Female 5 Under 11 00:42:48
74 131 12 TRAIL12853 Junita Palm 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:43:48
75 132 27 TA0262 Zandile Mabaso 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:52
76 133 13 TA0189 Petra Le Roux 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:44:14
77 134 13 TA0298 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:17
78 135 14 TA0524 Riema Marais 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:44:21
79 136 15 TA0094 Linda Graae 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:44:24
80 137 17 TA0218 Nedine Du Plessis 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:44:31
81 138 28 TA0171 Cleopatra Silaule 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:48
82 139 29 TA0554 Megan Marais 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:30
83 144 18 TA0320 Caroline Marokane 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:46:02
84 146 30 TA0288 Malgosia Kijko 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:07
85 147 31 TA1573 Cara Lee 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:10
86 149 14 TA0291 Karin Smit 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:28
87 151 32 TA0394 Alicia Schoeman 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:38
88 153 19 TA0337 Stephanie De Beer 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:20
89 154 20 TA1558 Hloniphile Luthuli 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:47:23
90 155 21 TA0357 Whitney Mkoanazi 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:47:25
91 156 16 TA0086 Zoe Joseph 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:47:59
92 157 22 TA0348 Michelle Opperman 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:48:02
93 158 17 TA0155 Marietha Kotze 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:48:08
94 159 2 TRAIL13033 Wendy Pepler 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:10
95 161 15 TA0258 Thiana Augustyn 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:40
96 163 33 TA1587 Avashni Dass 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:38
97 164 34 TA0455 Belinda Cawood 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:40
98 165 35 TRAIL12768 Leonie Roos 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:46
99 167 36 TA0330 Natasha Labusgange 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:52
100 168 18 TA0272 Sonja Van Zyl 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:49:58
101 170 16 TA0238 Suzette Van Heerden 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:43
102 171 19 TA1546 Emily Bekker 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:50:48
103 172 37 TA1595 Chanel De Vries 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:04
104 176 38 TRAIL10234 Veronique Quinnell 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:39
105 177 17 TA0565 Benita Ruthaven 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:58
106 178 39 TA0328 Sharise Coetser 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:13
107 180 18 TA0240 Shelley Shaw 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:42
108 181 23 TA0567 Natalie Shaw 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:53:47
109 182 3 TA0233 Petra Ackerman 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:53
110 183 4 TA0390 Sharon Ackermann 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:55
111 184 5 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 5km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:03
112 185 40 TA0318 Anna Webb 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:07
113 186 41 TA2124 Marinda Van Heerden 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:11
114 187 20 TA0173 Laura Noakes 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:54:16
115 189 42 TA0854 Ntombi Mphahlele 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:50
116 190 21 TA1596 Sonja Arlow 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:55:08
117 192 43 TA0331 Dina Herrmann 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:18
118 193 19 TA1625 Jenny Griesel 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:23
119 194 44 TA1663 Heloise Duys 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:24
120 195 20 TRAIL10121 Liesle Joubert 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:08
121 196 24 TRAIL13079 Danielle Joubert 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:56:11
122 198 1 TA0179 Angelique Van Der Berg 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:58:16
123 199 6 TA1547 Nicolette Robbertse 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:58:20
124 200 7 TA0215 Lara Van Der Poll 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:58:22
125 203 21 TA0578 Isabel Van Der Poll 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:32
126 204 45 TA1796 Colett Robbertse 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:18
127 211 25 TA1715 Thoko Thoko 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:59:57
128 212 26 TA0525 Bonita Bonita 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:59:58
129 214 22 TA0197 Lorraine Monk 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:25
130 215 23 TA0427 Seugnet Te Groen 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:00:28
131 217 46 TA1657 Makole Ngubane 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:30