Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 3rd October 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3135 Otto Behrens 21km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:47:33
2 2 1 TA2893 Werner Jakoby 21km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:38
15km:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2667 Shakir Solomons 15km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:35:07
2 2 1 TA3104 Faizel Joseph 15km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:14
3 3 1 TA3107 Andreas Te Reh 15km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:21
4 5 2 TA2415 Martin Poggiolini 15km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:47
5 6 1 TA3541 Thomas Kyokolo 15km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:05:16
6 8 2 TA2800 Barry Toerien 15km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:24:48
7 10 1 TA3094 Henk Groenewald 15km Male 55 Master (50-59) 03:05:15
15km:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA3063 Jeanine Poggiolini 15km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:45
2 7 1 TA2790 Blanche Conradie 15km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:41
3 9 2 TA2624 Martie Schoeman 15km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 03:05:11
10km:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2442 Dehan Bronkhorst 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:56:38
2 2 1 TA2742 Nick Latta 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:02
3 3 2 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:45
4 4 3 TA2855 Arthur Webber 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:21
5 5 2 TA2765 Sean Webber 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:01:23
6 6 4 TA3095 Calvin Jonck 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:11
7 7 5 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:05
8 8 6 TA3404 Adam Bye 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:23
9 9 7 TA2520 Jeff Kian 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:36
10 10 1 TRAIL12918 Robert Booth 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:08:59
11 11 2 TA2439 Jan Fokkens 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:17:15
12 20 1 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:27
13 21 2 TA2900 Dean Mccleland 10km Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:42:50
14 23 8 TA3101 Guy Gillespie 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:53
15 24 1 TA3062 Luke Gillespie 10km Male 5 Under 11 01:58:55
16 27 3 TA2496 Mervine Petzer 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:03:10
10km:Female [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 12 1 TA2403 Susie Latta 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:19
2 13 1 TA2539 Shivani Maharaj 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:26
3 14 2 TRAIL20364 Shan Lauryssen 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:02
4 15 3 TRAIL20499 Estelle De Beer 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:05
5 16 4 TA3512 Gontse Kgokolo 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:08
6 17 1 TA2772 Manuela Jakoby 10km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:30:25
7 18 1 TA2751 Lorna Ndoda 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:34:25
8 19 2 TA2873 Amanda Fairley 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:28
9 22 1 TA2809 Maria Kyriacou 10km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:57
10 25 3 TA3075 Nicky Read 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:02:59
11 26 4 TA2806 Liesl Watson 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:03
12 28 5 TA2749 Tracey Harvey 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:13
5km:Male [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2705 Michael Booysen 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:18:12
2 3 1 TA3133 Rainart Behrens 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:26:10
3 4 2 TA2631 Adam Behrens 5km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:29:13
4 7 2 TA3130 Diego Ferreira-netto 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:33:18
5 9 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:35:18
6 13 2 TRAIL20020 Jw Erasmus 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:47:43
7 14 3 TRAIL20331 Stephan Erasmus 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:47:55
8 16 1 TA2443 Johan Erasmus 5km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:45
9 18 4 TA2786 Leroy Ferreira-netto 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:50:34
10 22 2 TRAIL20360 Greg Saar 5km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:35
11 24 1 TRAIL20367 Danie Delport 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:32
12 26 2 TA2627 Erhardt Nel 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:03
13 30 3 TA3081 Juan Robbertse 5km Male 15 12 to 15 01:00:58
14 32 1 TA2498 Waldi Roux 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:40
15 34 3 TA2767 Kobus Smit 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:13:46
5km:Female [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3440 Emma Tratschler 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:18:07
2 5 2 TA2723 Jordan Traham 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:29:16
3 6 1 TA2465 Lindie Botha 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:25
4 8 2 TA2490 Talita Behrens 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:25
5 10 1 TA2778 Monique Frank 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:30
6 11 2 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:30
7 12 3 TA2829 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:39
8 15 3 TA2435 Michelle Erasmus 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:44
9 17 3 TA3045 Monne Van Derlinde 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:50:04
10 19 4 TA3076 Angelique Esterhuizen 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:50:58
11 20 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:14
12 21 4 TA2817 Bontia Ferreira-netto 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:22
13 23 4 TA2872 Estelle Webber 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:42
14 25 5 TA2712 Cornelia Nel 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:00
15 27 5 TA2969 Lonique Robbertse 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:00:53
16 28 6 TA2895 Srephanie Robbertse 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:00:56
17 29 1 TA3507 Lonnika Robbertse 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:00:57
18 31 2 TA3072 Corrie Engelbrecht 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:10:49
19 33 7 TA2757 Danica Roux 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:13:43
20 35 5 TA2831 Leske Van Dyk 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:05
21 36 6 TA3122 Colette De Villiers 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:09
22 37 3 TA2881 Martie De Villiers 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:14:34
2.4:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2891 Dylan Thomas Booth 2.4 Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:06
2.4:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0861 Leanne Booth 2.4 Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:40:08