Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Pizza Night Run on Wednesday @ 17:00, 30th September 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2040 Grant Du Plessis 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:24
2 2 2 TA1985 Jan De Fouw 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:49
3 3 1 TA1983 Johan De Vente 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:04
4 6 1 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:04
5 7 1 TA2024 Ruhan Olivier 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:08:08
6 10 2 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:04
7 11 3 TA1903 Rudi Buirski 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:09
8 14 3 TA2097 Freddy Van Lith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:58
9 16 4 TA2051 Harry Grobbelaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:20
10 18 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:38:08
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1958 Carmen Van Loggerenberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:07:50
2 5 2 TA2361 Suzane Janse Van Vuuren 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:08:01
3 8 1 TA1918 Anri Celliers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:52
4 9 1 TA2087 Vanessa Mcclure 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:54
5 12 3 TA1867 Katy Rademeyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:22:09
6 13 4 TA2111 Anzelle De Wet 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:22:14
7 15 5 TA1969 Marlene Boessenkool 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:23:00
8 17 2 TA1963 Hanlie Scheepers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:35
9 19 1 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:38:11
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2177 Werner Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:24
2 3 1 TA2372 Tinus Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:20
3 6 2 TA2380 Jaco Pieters 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:09
4 8 3 TA1971 Rhynhardt De Ridder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:32
5 9 2 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:53
6 13 1 TA2119 Wihan Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:04
7 16 4 TA2352 Maree Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:50
8 19 5 TA2281 Rinus Gobie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:15
9 22 6 TA2052 Max Boessenkool 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:43
10 23 1 TA2030 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:47
11 30 1 TRAIL12520 Charles Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:57:11
12 31 3 TRAIL20055 Clive Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:37
13 38 2 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:44
14 40 1 TA1995 Khumo Moetji 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:08:06
15 41 4 TA2370 Ernest Moetji 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:15
16 43 1 TA1922 Tumelo Moetji 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:24:23
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [29]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2368 Roxanne Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:43
2 4 1 TA2219 Cecile Niebuhr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:46
3 5 2 TA1888 Lize Ludick 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:06
4 7 3 TA2000 Natasha Badenhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:30
5 10 1 TRAIL20096 Lerica Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:59
6 11 2 TA1904 Srephanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:38:43
7 12 3 TA2128 Kalan Semple 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:52
8 14 4 TRAIL20053 Yomari Coetzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:08
9 15 4 TA1951 Theresa Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:49
10 17 2 TA2161 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:46
11 18 5 TA1828 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:08
12 20 1 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:43:17
13 21 6 TA1981 Linda De Vente 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:41
14 24 7 TRAIL20364 Shan Lauryssen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:29
15 25 5 TA2216 Alyssa Van Loggerenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:49:26
16 26 6 TA2261 Dedre Van Loggerenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:49:31
17 27 8 TRAIL20368 Vanessa Smeets 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:15
18 28 2 TA1974 Antoinette Sharp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:50:27
19 29 3 TA1944 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:00
20 32 4 TA2357 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:39
21 33 1 TA2201 Saige Daniels 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:57:40
22 34 9 TA2027 Hendri�t Pouwels 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:05
23 35 5 TA2007 Hermien Bijker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:06
24 36 1 TA1980 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:13
25 37 2 TA2095 Linda Horne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:58
26 39 3 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:01
27 42 1 TA2076 Bontle Moetji 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:24:18
28 44 6 TA2146 Dorcas Moetji 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:38
29 45 10 TA1928 Jackie Jansen Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:00