Results : Smuts Irene River : The Covid Survivor Stage Race Day 4 + Single Day Entries on Sunday @ 06:00, 27th September 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
The Cough Challenge 5KM:Female [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 2 TA3373 Erika Marais The Cough Challenge 5KM Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:59
2 3 1 TA001 Carike De Jager The Cough Challenge 5KM Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:50:59
3 4 1 TRAIL2000 Glizelle Langerman The Cough Challenge 5KM Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:49
4 6 3 TRAIL12329 Cherise Marais The Cough Challenge 5KM Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:00
The Fever Challenge 5KM:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20096 Lerica Schoeman The Fever Challenge 5KM Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:29
2 2 1 TA3572 Kathrin Muller The Fever Challenge 5KM Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:58
3 3 1 TA3380 Marike Haasbroek The Fever Challenge 5KM Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:45:56
The Cough Challenge 5KM:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA777 Roan Van Rooyen The Cough Challenge 5KM Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:28:31
2 5 1 TRAIL20363 Terence Jansen The Cough Challenge 5KM Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:59
The Headache Challenge 5KM:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3379 Ruan Van Der Merwe The Headache Challenge 5KM Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:22:55
2 2 1 TA0933 Louis Beneke The Headache Challenge 5KM Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:25:03
3 3 1 TA3265 Hennie Booyens The Headache Challenge 5KM Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:26:29
4 4 2 TA3286 Johannes Haasbroek The Headache Challenge 5KM Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:45:57
21km:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3188 Sibusiso Sabela 21km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:16:39
The Fever Challenge 5KM:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL12520 Charles Muller The Fever Challenge 5KM Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:05:29
2 5 1 TRAIL20055 Clive Schoeman The Fever Challenge 5KM Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:32
15km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3369 Lardi Meyer 15km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:39
10km:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3381 Willie Beneke 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:47:33
2 3 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:56
3 5 2 TRAIL20152 Tony Taljaard 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:18:38
4 6 2 TRAIL20022 Martin Uys 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:18:44
5 8 3 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:25:26
6 9 3 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:25:48
7 10 4 TRAIL20311 Clint Holing 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:30:08
10km:Female [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3173 Tania Van Der Nest 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:47
2 4 1 TRAIL20023 Elize Uys 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:18:34
3 7 2 TRAIL12116 Marion Klennert 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:22:57
4 11 1 TA3181 Anne Reynolds 10km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:08
5 12 2 TA3569 Agnes Kirsch 10km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:13
6 13 1 TA3152 Sonja Holl 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:15:31
7 14 3 TA3205 Elsie Holl 10km Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 02:15:50
5km:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1046 Francois Schaap 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:15
2 5 1 TA3151 Bradley Claase 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:52
3 8 2 TA3376 Wade Bawden 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:01
4 9 3 TA3552 Gerhard Van Dyk 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:38
5km:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3209 Stacey Claase 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:05
2 3 1 TA1280 Cecile Niebuhr 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:31:07
3 4 1 TA3270 Suzette Beneke 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:35:41
4 6 2 TA1289 Manana Mothupi 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:26
5 7 2 TA3567 Louisa Ramonyatsi 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:45:58
6 10 1 TA3172 Leske Van Dyk 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:40