Results : Parks Farmers Market : The Parks Sunset AdventureRun on Saturday @ 16:00, 26th September 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12167 Scott Stevenson 10km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:45:20
2 2 1 TA1026 Marius Oosthuizen 10km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:13
3 3 2 TA1979 Morn´┐Ż Nel 10km Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:54
4 4 2 TA0763 Andries Wiid 10km Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:54:08
5 6 1 TA0959 Henko Swiegers 10km Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:59:03
6 9 1 TA0857 Stephen Bray 10km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:24
7 10 3 TA0640 Andrew Wilkins 10km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:10:59
8 14 1 TA1046 Chris Collings 10km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:23
10km Run/Walk:Female [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA1120 Taryn Macdonald 10km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:27
2 7 1 TA0871 Ashlynn Wilkins 10km Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:05:46
3 8 1 TA0844 Ndumi Nkosi 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:36
4 11 2 TA0847 Nicole Townsend 10km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:37
5 12 3 TA0898 Susan Wilkins 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:55
6 13 2 TA0929 Caroline Collings 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:18
7 15 4 TA0658 Tania Bronstring 10km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:51
8 16 1 TA1135 Lyndy Bray 10km Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:45
9 17 5 TA0864 Karen Lotter 10km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:37
10 18 1 TA0973 Victorine Dempsey 10km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:52:41
5km Run/Walk:Male [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20525 Jacques Vally 5km Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:24:31
2 5 1 TA1461 Keagan Marais 5km Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:30:52
3 8 1 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 5km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:24
4 22 1 TA0204 Shaun Ruysenaar 5km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:52
5 28 1 TA0386 Gaby Vorster 5km Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 01:01:59
6 30 2 TA1500 Matt Feiertag 5km Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 01:02:09
7 31 3 TA1260 Jude Smith 5km Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:02:12
8 32 1 TA1767 Ruben Delarey 5km Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:03:07
9 34 1 TA0487 Michael Clarke 5km Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 01:03:48
10 35 4 TA0197 Kristiaan Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 01:04:23
11 36 2 TA1280 Patrick Clarke 5km Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:50
5km Run/Walk:Female [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0933 Renee Feiertag 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:55
2 3 1 TA0939 Kerry Smith 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:26
3 4 2 TA1531 Marguerite Froneman 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:36
4 6 2 TA1289 Angela Nel 5km Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:45
5 7 3 TA1334 Zelda Oosthuizen 5km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:52
6 9 4 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:46
7 10 3 TA1300 Kenneth Fouche 5km Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:01
8 11 1 TA1388 Helma De Villiers 5km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:25
9 12 1 TA1346 Gail Elliot-wilson 5km Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:50:30
10 13 5 TA0428 Anro Schmidt 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:43
11 14 6 TA1452 Jaretha Pretorius 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:47
12 15 4 TA1348 Leanne Webster 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:19
13 16 5 TA1386 Kim Fouche 5km Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:22
14 17 7 TA1449 Catherine Green 5km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:25
15 18 1 TA1440 Arianna Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:52:34
16 19 6 TA1392 Poala Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:37
17 20 7 TRAIL20542 Tracy Vally 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:51
18 21 2 TA0252 Louisa Dorigo 5km Run/Walk Female 78 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:04
19 23 8 TA0297 Jonelle Ruysenaar 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:06
20 24 9 TA0331 Shannon Smith 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:02
21 25 10 TA1251 Nicole Schiava 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:06
22 26 2 TA1361 Priscilla Bruyns 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:00:19
23 27 8 TA1622 Christelle Walmans 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:22
24 29 2 TA0251 Kirsty Marais 5km Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 01:02:03
25 33 1 TA1321 Bianca Bruyns 5km Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:03:09
26 37 11 TA1517 Lee-ann Glenn 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:51