Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 26th September 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2520 Danie Els 21km Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:56:43
15km:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2881 Shakir Solomons 15km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:13:50
2 2 1 TA2465 Faizel Joseph 15km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:10
3 3 2 TA2969 Conrad Langerman 15km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:49
10km:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:32
2 2 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:34
3 3 1 TA2757 Karl-heinz Michel 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:51
4 4 2 TA3076 Nick Latta 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:40
5 5 1 TRAIL12544 Scott Austin 10km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:10:57
6 6 2 TA3104 Christopher Westray 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:34
7 7 3 TA2435 Alexander Duys 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:38
8 9 4 TA3507 Nic Ferreira 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:40
10km:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:20:52
2 10 1 TA2765 Ingrid Hagg 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:41
3 11 1 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:31:13
4 12 1 TRAIL12674 Cindy Thomas 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:02
5 13 2 TA2723 Kim Kensley 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:06
6 14 3 TA2490 Linda Clough 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:57
7 15 4 TA2705 Susie Latta 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:06
8 16 5 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:32:22
9 17 2 TRAIL10019 Jacqueline Van Der Walt 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 02:32:26
5km:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2778 Jaco Prinsloo 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:13:49
2 3 1 TA2786 Francois Schaap 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:15
3 4 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:30:19
4 5 2 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:25
5 6 3 TA2496 Mario Dos Santos 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:24
6 7 4 TA3101 Michael Leesmann 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:25
7 8 1 TRAIL20998 Nick Wolmarans 5km Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:37:32
8 11 2 TA2442 Rinus Gobie 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:53
9 12 2 TRAIL20331 Stephan Erasmus 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:42:17
10 14 3 TRAIL20020 Jw Erasmus 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:46:09
11 18 2 TA2831 Johan Erasmus 5km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:30
12 22 5 TA2809 Wade Bawden 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:07
13 25 1 TA3045 Jp De Villiers 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:06:02
14 27 3 TRAIL10526 Boet Bronkhorst 5km Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:08
15 30 1 TA3075 Naseem Cassim 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:10:43
16 33 3 TRAIL20309 Tylon Van Veenhuyzen 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:18
5km:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2722 Sonika Celliers 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:13:49
2 9 2 TA3133 Cecile Masuret 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:12
3 10 1 TA3541 Yasmeen Solomons 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:25
4 13 1 TA2498 Jade Botha 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:44:52
5 15 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:28
6 16 3 TA2751 Michelle Erasmus 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:20
7 17 2 TRAIL20071 Karen Koch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:48
8 19 2 TA2712 Lien Van Aswegen 5km Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:38
9 20 3 TA3072 Melita Malan 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:04
10 21 4 TA3107 Charmaine Leesmann 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:07
11 23 5 TA3130 Litha Nelana 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:57
12 24 4 TA2755 Colette De Villiers 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:02
13 26 1 TA2998 Martie De Villiers 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:06:15
14 28 3 TRAIL20990 Allet Wolmarans 5km Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:25
15 29 6 TRAIL20991 Nicolette Muller 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:28
16 31 2 TA2415 Zarina Khan 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:10:47
17 32 5 TRAIL20308 Sephra Duncan 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:14
18 34 6 TA2458 Andresa Liebnbert 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:40
19 35 7 TA3081 Tina Terblanche 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:51