Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Dam Night Run/Walk 2 on Wednesday @ 19:00, 15th August 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [47]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0812 Patrick Willcock 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:58
2 2 1 TRAIL11526 Malcolm Dunkeld 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:51
3 4 2 TA2174 Garry Townsend 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:57
4 7 3 TA0645 Hennie Lotz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:50
5 9 2 TA1807 Johandre Landman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:37
6 11 4 TRAIL11806 Grant Williams 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:29
7 12 1 TA2182 Slahde Seale 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:50:41
8 13 3 TRAIL12695 Gert Pelser 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:43
9 14 4 TA2173 Konrad Munnik 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:45
10 15 5 TA0043 Mc Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:00
11 16 5 TA2285 Paul Cordes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:06
12 17 2 TA2331 Morne Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:51:07
13 18 3 TRAIL10632 Marius Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:51:09
14 19 1 TA1068 Andre Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:51:31
15 20 6 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:51
16 21 6 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:54
17 22 7 TA1814 William Wentzel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:02
18 23 4 TRAIL12792 Ian Fourie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:53:20
19 25 5 TRAIL12769 Willie Kompagnie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:53:27
20 26 7 TA0841 Jean-baptist Dabezies 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:18
21 28 8 TA2150 Bernie Ruthven 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:23
22 29 8 TA2130 Willie Els 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:59
23 30 6 TA2209 Brett Kent 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:58:23
24 31 7 TRAIL10747 Matthew Robson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:58:44
25 32 9 TA2318 Hennie Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:26
26 33 9 TA1062 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:30
27 35 10 TA2205 Tebogo Meloa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:59
28 36 10 TA0992 Andre Nortje 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:48
29 37 11 TA0843 Tebogo Fafudi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:00
30 38 11 TA0849 Lloyd Oettle 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:32
31 41 12 TA1832 Shawn Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:26
32 44 2 TA2320 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:05:37
33 45 13 TRAIL11026 Jaicee Bam 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:40
34 51 8 TA1888 Nicholas Herbst 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:07:47
35 52 3 TA2249 Craig Herbst 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:08:20
36 57 9 TA1114 Gert Muller 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:11:10
37 59 1 TRAIL12462 Gareth Saville 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:11:59
38 60 12 TRAIL11247 Andrew Saville 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:29
39 67 1 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:56
40 68 14 TA1028 Vincent Qwabe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:22
41 70 10 TA2339 Ernst Pienaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:35:31
42 71 11 TA2309 Francois Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:35:34
43 72 13 TA2203 Paulopaulo Pereira 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:01
44 74 4 TA2111 Khothatso Khothatso Moloi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:38:29
45 78 5 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:46:02
46 82 6 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:51:30
47 83 2 TA3333 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:30
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [36]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1166 Anel Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:15
2 5 2 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:27
3 6 1 TRAIL11751 Yolande Speedy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:22
4 8 3 TA1031 Marelise Retief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:35
5 10 1 TA0789 Laura Beamish 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:49:22
6 24 2 TA1829 Marizaan Kleynhans 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:53:26
7 27 3 TA0695 Rinel Mclaren 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:54:26
8 34 4 TA0999 Bianca Breytenbach 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:33
9 39 4 TA2224 Inge Oettle 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:02:35
10 40 5 TA0674 Anne-gaëlle Guérin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:04:22
11 42 2 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:22
12 43 5 TA2269 Bongiwe Ngcobo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:26
13 46 3 TA1810 Sandi Maqoqa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:57
14 47 6 TA1808 Mercy Moloto 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:06:58
15 48 7 TA0655 Caron Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:07:01
16 49 1 TA2156 Amanda Kuun 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:07:12
17 50 8 TA0796 Simoné Lourens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:07:43
18 53 6 TA2304 Catherine Irons Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:49
19 54 7 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:33
20 55 8 TA1833 Nicolene Ripkens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:49
21 56 9 TA1881 Chantell Sinden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:54
22 58 10 TA0836 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:34
23 61 4 TA0782 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:00
24 62 11 TA0976 Ria Oberholzer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:41
25 63 5 TA2153 Ruanda Oberholzer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:46
26 64 12 TA2138 Leonie Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:10
27 65 9 TA1105 Megan Ducasse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:19:56
28 66 6 TA0864 Lucia Mabasa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:07
29 69 10 TA1812 Mosima Buthane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:35:28
30 73 7 TA2315 Sophysophy Tlhabadira 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:04
31 75 8 TA0823 Maria Boikanyo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:35
32 76 9 TA2278 Nelly Maraba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:07
33 77 13 TA0627 Thabitha Segooa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:10
34 79 10 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:02
35 80 11 TA2312 Adele Beetge 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:32
36 81 2 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:49:11
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [71]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12553 Shaun Wolfaardt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:20:46
2 2 1 TA1657 Mthokozisi Mahonondo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:22:56
3 3 1 TA0285 Machiel Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:06
4 6 1 TRAIL13028 Albie Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:27:45
5 7 2 TA1519 Stephen Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:27:53
6 8 2 TA1787 Iandaniel Bakker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:27:59
7 10 2 TA0197 Danie Loots 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:29
8 11 3 TA0023 Migael Bakker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:28:56
9 16 1 TA1655 Victor Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:29:50
10 17 4 TA0333 Dawid Heunis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:29:53
11 18 1 TRAIL10759 Allen West 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:30:34
12 19 1 TA0444 Jp Pitout 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:47
13 20 2 TA0218 Casper Volger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:30:49
14 21 3 TA1610 Riaan Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:52
15 23 3 TA0306 Pieter Lolkema 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:30:57
16 24 4 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:15
17 25 5 TA0483 Morne Eloff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:18
18 28 1 TA0296 Kean Newton 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:31:42
19 30 3 TRAIL12255 Johan Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:31:46
20 31 5 TA0365 Justin Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:31:53
21 35 2 TA0596 Wally Haughton 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:50
22 36 3 TA0576 Pjero Nell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:53
23 38 6 TA0339 Freddie Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:07
24 40 4 TA1104 Adriaan Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:31
25 42 4 TA0380 Albertus Oettle 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:34:21
26 44 5 TA1650 Dewald De Jager 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:34:25
27 45 6 TA0397 Manie Jordaan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:34:28
28 47 4 TA0096 Kobus Jansen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:34:52
29 50 7 TA0047 Antonie Verster 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:32
30 55 8 TA0288 Johnavon Klopper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:36:05
31 57 9 TA1653 Jehan Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:27
32 60 10 TA0346 Ian Vd Spuy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:55
33 61 11 TA0304 Werner Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:57
34 62 5 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:37:18
35 63 5 TA1804 Werner Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:35
36 65 12 TA0575 Hermann Post 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:37:42
37 66 7 TA1775 Johannes Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:57
38 67 2 TA0010 Benjamin Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:37:59
39 74 8 TA1757 Gawie Stoltz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:18
40 77 6 TA1726 Andre Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:37
41 78 9 TA0408 Daniel Bakker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:38
42 80 7 TA1612 Ernst Dinkelman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:55
43 84 13 TA0251 Matthew Delaney 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:41:52
44 86 10 TA1547 Donovan Shirley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:56
45 87 2 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:57
46 88 11 TA0029 Gustavo Pelisson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:19
47 94 8 TA1622 Thavi Ellary 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:03
48 97 14 TA0539 Dane Drake 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:44:47
49 102 6 TRAIL11238 Nathan Saville 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:46:14
50 104 9 TA1572 Andrew Lang 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:26
51 105 6 TA0631 Theuns Goosen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:47:00
52 107 10 TA0217 Cp Groenewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:30
53 109 3 TA1575 John Tringham 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 76 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:40
54 110 4 TA1970 Neels Eicker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:47
55 111 11 TA0514 Erwee Schalekamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:59
56 117 12 TA1467 Rikus Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:48
57 120 12 TA0193 Anton Augustyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:06
58 132 5 TA0421 Bartel Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:36
59 134 13 TA0394 Fanie Reyneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:40
60 136 14 TA0264 Werner Page 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:54
61 138 7 TA0260 Ulrich Fobian 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:56:02
62 140 15 TA0364 Jocr Allison 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:35
63 144 15 TA0184 Phillip Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:56:47
64 148 3 TA1558 Ivan Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:57:16
65 150 16 TA0487 Eugene Van Der Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:24
66 152 8 TA0151 Neville Storm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:57:30
67 157 16 TA1659 Stefan Storm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:58:47
68 160 17 TA0425 Kowie Roos 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:58:56
69 164 18 TA1550 Paal Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:00:20
70 165 19 TA0362 Zander Van Pyper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:00:22
71 171 6 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 79 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [100]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0352 Johane Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:27:31
2 5 2 TA0122 Beanel Lourens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:27:37
3 9 1 TA0578 Abigail Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:28:22
4 12 1 TA0119 Hope Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:31
5 13 3 TA0508 Aylin Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:29:39
6 14 1 TA1785 Monica Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:29:44
7 15 2 TA0295 Shekinah Heunis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:29:47
8 22 2 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:54
9 26 1 TA0240 Monique Eloff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:19
10 27 4 TA0343 Karisma Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:31:37
11 29 3 TA0169 Liezel Harper 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:44
12 32 2 TA0167 Joanna Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:58
13 33 3 TA0464 Amanda Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:23
14 34 4 TA0226 Marthe-mari Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:34
15 37 5 TA0600 Nadine Hurter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:33:03
16 39 4 TA1604 Emmerentia Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:25
17 41 5 TA0337 Karin Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:41
18 43 6 TA0457 Nikki Constancon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:34:24
19 46 7 TA0147 Varuscha Haycock 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:34:29
20 48 5 TA0341 Tanja Els 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:54
21 49 6 TA0170 Nadine Vorster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:59
22 51 8 TA0286 Retha Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:35:34
23 52 7 TA1727 Rika Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:48
24 53 2 TA0171 Danielle Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:35:56
25 54 9 TA0391 Nevana Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:02
26 56 10 TA0254 Bea Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:26
27 58 11 TA1715 Stephanie De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:32
28 59 8 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:40
29 64 9 TA0794 Lornay Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:38
30 68 10 TA1724 Marina Janse Van Vuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:06
31 69 12 TA0348 Kerstin Lisa Hall 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:19
32 70 13 TA0291 Lané Werner 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:38:27
33 71 14 TA1748 Savannah Rouvoet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:39:07
34 72 15 TA0554 Eljane Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:39:09
35 73 11 TA0445 Maritza Stoltz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:12
36 75 1 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:39:20
37 76 16 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:39:21
38 79 12 TA0320 Liza Du Plessi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:46
39 81 6 TA0161 Elzabe Heymans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:51
40 82 17 TA1861 Kimberley Beyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:41:42
41 83 18 TA1536 Brittany Newton 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:41:50
42 85 7 TA0351 Angela Jenkinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:54
43 89 1 TA0331 Anna Beatrix Pellisson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:42:25
44 90 13 TA0205 Martelie Laney 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:30
45 91 19 TA0515 Elne Gerber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:43:39
46 92 20 TA0216 Callyn Bowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:43:44
47 93 14 TA1692 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:02
48 95 8 TRAIL13068 Ronelle Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:05
49 96 9 TA0284 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:43
50 98 21 TA1596 Nina Parry 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:44:51
51 99 2 TRAIL12853 Junita Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:44:52
52 100 15 TA0045 Cleopatra Silaule 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:03
53 101 3 TA0453 Riana Ehlers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:45:42
54 103 16 TA0436 Sonel Lang 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:20
55 106 4 TA0486 Milanie Roos 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:47:00
56 108 17 TA0358 Tamaryn Groenewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:32
57 112 22 TA0172 Tlani Gilbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:49:01
58 113 1 TRAIL13033 Wendy Pepler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:39
59 114 18 TA0517 Stephanie Clauss 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:53
60 115 19 TA0121 Yolandi Diesel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:54
61 116 5 TA0002 Marietha Kotze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:51:08
62 118 20 TA1673 Joandri Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:51
63 119 10 TA0232 Thiana Augustyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:04
64 121 21 TA0126 Avashni Dass 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:29
65 122 22 TA1752 Belinda Cawood 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:32
66 123 23 TA0537 Claire Gerber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:37
67 124 24 TA0369 Annalise Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:39
68 125 2 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:43
69 126 11 TA0245 Suzette Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:46
70 127 6 TA0173 Emily Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:53:47
71 128 7 TA0311 Sonja Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:54:10
72 129 12 TA0041 Laetitia Cassidy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:24
73 130 13 TA1749 Lize Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:28
74 131 8 TA0303 Leatitia Jv Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:54:33
75 133 23 TA0098 Lizandi Reyneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:54:38
76 135 14 TA1705 Susan Reyneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:42
77 137 3 TA0280 Danika Page 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:55:56
78 139 9 TA0031 Shirley Fobian 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:56:05
79 141 25 TA0094 Yolandi Van Der Schyff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:36
80 142 15 TA0574 Sharon Kritzinger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:41
81 143 10 TA1625 Felis Pinheiro 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:56:43
82 145 26 TA0009 Azel Nysschen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:00
83 146 16 TA0253 Tonya Van Schalkwyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:05
84 147 4 TA0409 Vera Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:57:11
85 149 27 TA0328 Anastasia Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:21
86 151 3 TA0449 Lisa Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:57:27
87 153 28 TA0529 Anshun Roos 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:33
88 154 11 TA0032 Molene Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:58:30
89 155 17 TA1725 Marcelle Bakker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:32
90 156 5 TA0030 Amelia Bakker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:58:36
91 158 24 TA0559 Lizane Ras 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:58:50
92 159 12 TA0317 Mazelda Storm 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:58:52
93 161 18 TRAIL11923 Mathilda Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:36
94 162 29 TA0376 Elona Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:10
95 163 30 TA0402 Anita Kroon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:12
96 166 4 TA1797 Angelique Van Der Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:02:04
97 167 2 TA1759 Cherlize Van Der Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 01:02:08
98 168 13 TA1755 Suretha Esterhuysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:46
99 169 19 TA0455 Ilda Eiselen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:47
100 170 14 TA1674 Ronell Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:02:51