Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 19th September 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2872 Werner Jakoby 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:47:29
2 2 1 TA3117 Nelson Camara 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:47
3 3 2 TA2749 Calvin Jonck 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:27:34
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2723 Louis Van Niekerk 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:13
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3499 Lardi Meyer 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:11
2 3 1 TA2998 Ulrica Blom 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:34:51
3 4 2 TA3075 Cindy Botha 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:01
4 5 3 TA3133 Suzanne Celliers 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:53
5 6 4 TA3108 Rozanne Ras 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:04
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3045 Rinus Gobie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:07
2 2 1 TA2435 Timothy Glanvill 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:43:59
3 3 1 TRAIL12167 Scott Stevenson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:48:15
4 4 1 TA2831 Nick Latta 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:49
5 7 2 TA2712 Ricardo Ferreira 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:22
6 8 3 TA3062 Arthur Webber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:53
7 9 1 TA2857 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:28
8 10 2 TA2490 Devan Palmer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:00:59
9 13 3 TA2720 Stephanus Terblanche 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:03
10 17 4 TA2890 John Le Roux 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:39
11 21 2 TA2768 Jan Fokkens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:11:01
12 25 2 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:46
13 27 3 TA2829 Alvar Olivier 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:44:25
14 29 3 TA2732 Christopher Harrison 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:33
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2796 Elizma Le Roux 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:52:42
2 6 1 TA3146 Marcelle Pienaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:07
3 11 2 TA2821 Rozahn Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:29
4 12 3 TA2705 Tania Van Der Nest 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:42
5 14 4 TA2725 Jenna Coetzee 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:03
6 15 2 TA2893 Carene Le Roux 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:07:34
7 16 1 TA2520 Carin Le Roux 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:37
8 18 5 TA2534 Anika Meyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:11
9 19 1 TA2895 Celia Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:09:28
10 20 2 TA3094 Laurike De Beer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:09:33
11 22 6 TA2587 Elsabe Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:06
12 23 7 TA2774 Cecile Masuret 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:46
13 24 2 TA2458 Susie Latta 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:25
14 26 1 TA2616 Heilet Cloete 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:30
15 28 1 TA3149 Tess Olivier 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:44:26
16 30 3 TA3122 Shervon Harrison 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:46:39
17 31 4 TA3095 Alyssa Harrison 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:46:41
18 32 2 TA2633 Leigh Harrison 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:46:48
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:24:36
2 2 1 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:27
3 3 2 TRAIL20333 Stephan Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:37:07
4 7 1 TA2632 Gerhard Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:25
5 8 2 TA3101 Nico Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:29
6 9 3 TA3512 Thomas Kyokolo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:47
7 10 3 TA2823 Thomas Mogale 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:54:48
8 12 1 TA2900 Johan Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:50
9 20 4 TA2809 Asibonye Sibande 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:09:41
10 26 2 TA2778 Lameck Sibande 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:04
11 28 5 TA3541 Johan Strydon 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:19:34
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA3074 Karen Minnaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:16
2 5 1 TA3072 Jo-anne Hobday 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:20
3 6 2 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:58
4 11 3 TA2647 Michelle Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:48
5 13 2 TA2439 Donne Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:00
6 14 3 TA2984 Estelle Webber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:10
7 15 1 TA2707 Mia Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:03:06
8 16 1 TA2786 Laura Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:47
9 17 2 TRAIL20310 Mieke Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:05:08
10 18 4 TA3105 Ronel Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:51
11 19 4 TRAIL20138 Ronette Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:55
12 21 5 TA3136 Thembeka Sibande 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:10
13 22 3 TA2881 Marlise Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:17:08
14 23 4 TA3083 Tahlia Fitzgerald 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:17:12
15 24 5 TA2671 Eliana Fitzgerald 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:17:13
16 25 5 TA2855 Telana Fitzgerald 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:52
17 27 6 TA2755 Asante Sibande 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:19:19
18 29 6 TA2560 Magda Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:11