Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Sunday @ 06:00, 13th September 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2751 Gary Calitz 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:56
2 2 2 TA2881 Michael Campher 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:19:31
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:30
2 2 1 TA2765 Moshe Mashita 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:26
3 3 2 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:28
4 5 3 TA3063 Eddie Thekiso 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:24
5 7 4 TRAIL20354 Gerhard Van Huyssteen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:10:32
6 9 1 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:34:48
7 10 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 03:09:35
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2408 Hanna Smithta3037 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:31
2 6 1 TA2741 Tanja Schutte 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:25
3 8 2 TA3033 Amanda Fairley 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:18:52
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2772 Reatlegile Mosweu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:40:04
2 2 2 TA2893 Basimane Gavhi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:40:24
3 3 1 TRAIL12428 Geldenhuys Combrinck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:52
4 4 2 TRAIL10746 Hilton Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:30
5 5 1 TA2583 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:52
6 6 3 TA2874 Thato Thejane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 01:01:35
7 9 3 TA3040 Graham Parker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:50
8 10 2 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:40
9 11 3 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:01
10 12 1 TA2632 Pia Nanny 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:54
11 13 1 TA2855 Takura Wekwete 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:12:56
12 14 4 TRAIL20152 Tony Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:08
13 15 2 TA3016 Connor Laming 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:15:48
14 22 1 TA3499 Mike Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:25:56
15 24 2 TA2490 Yaroslav Moskalenko 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:48
16 25 5 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:24
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA3045 Bonni Suckling 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:42
2 8 1 TA2403 Ane Buchner 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:43
3 16 1 TA2723 Tamika Fellows 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:15:52
4 17 2 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:58
5 18 2 TA3075 Storm Whitmore 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:20:21
6 19 2 TRAIL10546 Lea-anne Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:39
7 20 1 TA2534 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:25:02
8 21 1 TA2445 Emma Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:25:53
9 23 1 TA2539 Laurie Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:32:12
10 26 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:37
11 27 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:48:38
12 28 4 TA2402 Sonja Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:32
13 29 2 TA3440 Elsie Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:40
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2768 Bjorn Buchner 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:01
2 5 1 TA3112 Thomas Kyokolo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:41
3 6 1 TA2482 Thomas Mogale 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:56:44
4 7 2 TA2954 Erhardt Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:36
5 11 1 TRAIL10526 Boet Bronkhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:14
6 12 2 TA2647 De Wet Wentzel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:08
7 16 2 TRAIL20360 Greg Saar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:40
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2821 Cheryl Witmore 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:40:12
2 3 1 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:25
3 4 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:40
4 8 1 TA2774 Cornelia Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:37
5 9 2 TA3133 Georgina Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:04:14
6 10 3 TA2836 Sonia Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:04:41
7 13 1 TA3079 Surita Wentzel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:11:12
8 14 2 TA3074 Primrose Mkhwanazi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:14:37
9 15 2 TA2587 Maria Saar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:32