Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn AdventureRun Park Day on Sunday @ 07:00, 6th September 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1443 Kruger Van Wyk 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:47
2 2 1 TA1259 Kgothatso Makau 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 03:46:33
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0126 Mamphake Rachidi 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 05:59:00
2 4 2 TA1673 Mapholo Ratau 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 05:59:09
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1610 Leon Grobler 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:36
2 4 2 TA1402 Calvin Jonck 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:13
3 5 3 TRAIL12393 Nico Fouche 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:20
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1310 Cobie Smith 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:10
2 2 2 TA1405 Carol Smith 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:11
3 6 1 TA1218 Laurie Snyman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:20:09
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10746 Hilton Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:24
2 4 1 TA1467 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run /walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:10
3 6 1 TA1595 Quinton Kidson 10km Trail Run /walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:31
4 8 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run /walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:45
5 15 3 TA1507 Andreas Te Reh 10km Trail Run /walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:27:23
6 16 1 TA1377 Vincent Khoza 10km Trail Run /walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:29
7 19 2 TA1222 Ralph Siebenhaar 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:36
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL12237 Elmari Du Preez 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:56:49
2 3 1 TA0299 Linda Clough 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:56
3 5 2 TA0397 Storm Whitmore 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:04:13
4 7 2 TRAIL20173 Hannake Jordaan 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:02
5 9 3 TRAIL12382 Carmelia Fouche 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:56
6 10 4 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:34
7 11 5 TRAIL20314 Moira Walker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:22
8 12 1 TRAIL20313 Mel Kruuse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:18:25
9 13 1 TRAIL10546 Lea-anne Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:35
10 14 1 TA1435 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run /walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:38
11 17 6 TRAIL20644 Susan De Bruin 10km Trail Run /walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:16
12 18 2 TA1457 Leonie Jacobs 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:07
13 20 3 TA0161 Shivani Maharaj 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 04:12:15
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0179 Conrad Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:23
2 5 1 TA1547 Ernest Scriven 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:20
3 10 2 TA1295 Erhardt Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:11
4 15 1 TA1396 Gerrie Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:50
5 17 1 TA1254 Conner Scriven 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:07:19
6 20 2 TA1329 Johan Hundermark 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:55
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1273 Amber Klaas 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:43
2 3 1 TA0440 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:52
3 4 1 TA1481 Jessica Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:38:35
4 6 1 TA0280 Georgina Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:44:20
5 7 2 TA1552 Adri Slabbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:22
6 8 2 TA1424 Cheryl Witmore 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:53:46
7 9 2 TA1372 Jordan Britt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:58:29
8 11 2 TA1224 Cornelia Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:14
9 12 1 TA1765 Ester Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:36
10 13 3 TA1466 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:37
11 14 2 TA1311 Sannie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:48
12 16 3 TA1324 Elize Kidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:59:51
13 18 3 TA0229 Amy Scriven 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:45
14 19 3 TRAIL20254 Monique Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:15:40
15 21 3 TA1256 Petro Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:11