Results : Smuts Irene River : Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Park Day on Saturday @ 06:00, 5th September 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20337 Samuel Grobler 21km Male 17 16 to 18 01:39:18
2 2 1 TRAIL20130 Johann Jordaan 21km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:13
21km:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20338 Nelia Grobler 21km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:40:26
2 4 1 TRAIL20336 Naftileen Grobler 21km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 02:40:27
15km:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
3 1 1 TA2616 Randolph Moses 15km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:46:37
15km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2667 Leonie Jacobs 15km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:46:46
10km:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0781 Wian Jonck 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:27
2 2 1 TA0898 Devon Jacobs 10km Male 13 12 to 15 01:07:40
3 3 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:29
4 5 1 TA1025 Jacques Jacobs 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:35
5 8 1 TA0973 Billy-jo Harvey 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:00
6 10 2 TA0707 Matome Rammutla 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:56
7 11 1 TA1168 Henk Taljaard 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:20:57
8 12 2 TA2741 Andre Jacobs 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:21:01
9 14 2 TA0749 Andre Werner 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:24:42
10 21 3 TA0736 Bheki Shabangu 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:57
10km:Female [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0774 Sonika Celliers 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:08
2 6 2 TA0945 Landa Du Preez 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:47
3 7 3 TA0861 Maritza Jonck 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:49
4 9 1 TRAIL10633 Pauline Knoetze 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:00
5 13 1 TA1073 Chane Werner 10km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:24:32
6 15 4 TA0812 Lize Ludick 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:55
7 16 2 TA0930 Nikki Oberholzer 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:57
8 17 3 TA0726 Elmarie Maritz 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:03
9 18 5 TA1035 Maeve Erasmus 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:03
10 19 2 TA1076 Andrea Nel 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:34:15
11 20 6 TA0751 Nandi Botha 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:16
12 22 7 TA0871 Tanele Cecilia Shabangu 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:01
13 23 1 TA0901 Lieve Geuens 10km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:28
14 24 4 TA1137 Linda Clough 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:20
15 25 5 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:24
16 26 6 TA0603 Phumza Ntsaluba 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:06:05
5km:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1390 Wade Bawden 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:02
2 2 2 TA1308 Francois Schaap 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:52
3 4 1 TA1657 Jaco Prinsloo 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:14
4 5 1 TRAIL12467 Andre Portelli 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:33:49
5 6 1 TA1427 Etienne Erasmus 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:54
6 9 2 TA0428 Eugene Van Der Merwe 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:47
7 11 2 TA0401 Alberto Nothnagel 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:43:53
8 13 1 TA0490 Ethan Poggenpoel 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:44:31
9 14 3 TA1237 Dane Poggenpoel 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:57
10 15 3 TA1436 Craig Chatterton 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:46:40
11 16 1 TA1506 Tyler Poggenpoel 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:49:08
12 21 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:48
5km:Female [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1449 Jeanine Schaap 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:58
2 7 2 TA0252 Antoinette Theron 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:34
3 8 1 TA1429 Minette Whelpton 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:45
4 10 3 TA1278 Karlien Erasmus 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:34
5 12 1 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:43:59
6 17 2 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:10
7 18 4 TRAIL20071 Karen Koch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:59
8 19 3 TA1272 Lizel Vosloo 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:26
9 20 4 TA0694 Michelle De Rosnay 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:43
10 22 5 TA1622 Liane Fourie 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:26