Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Sunday @ 06:00, 30th August 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1363 Wouter Du Plooy 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:29:49
2 3 1 TA1779 Marius Rappard 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:29:51
3 4 2 TA0312 Dion Van Zyl 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:29:56
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10891 Tina Bredenkamp 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:29:46
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0229 Richard De Klerk 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:21
2 2 1 TRAIL20194 Mbuso Xaba 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:39:30
3 5 1 TA1402 David Bhuti 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:19
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1467 Rozanne Ras 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:42
2 4 2 TA0179 Cindy Botha 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:51
3 6 1 TA1445 Emma Snyman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 02:27:31
4 7 1 TA1435 Laurie Snyman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:27:34
5 8 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:33:10
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20500 Donovan Shirley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:14
2 3 2 TRAIL10746 Hilton Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:24
3 7 3 TA0440 Kevin Schravesandt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:42
4 8 1 TA1547 Richard Jones 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:43
5 9 4 TA1324 Michael Van Jaarsveld 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:45
6 18 1 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:39:29
7 21 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:48:58
8 23 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 58:09:56
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0397 Louise Briers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:34
2 4 1 TA1224 Jade Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:57:26
3 5 2 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:19
4 6 3 TA1457 Tessa Wilson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:35
5 10 4 TA1552 Pamela Van Jaarsveld 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:48
6 11 5 TA0126 Cindy Frost 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:36
7 12 1 TA1276 Adoree Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:18:31
8 13 6 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:42
9 14 1 TRAIL10546 Lea-anne Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:00
10 15 2 TA1377 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:09
11 16 7 TA1372 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:52
12 17 8 TA1462 Angela Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:35
13 19 3 TA1270 Amanda Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:48:09
14 20 4 TA1364 Karin Verschave 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:48:12
15 22 1 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:49:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1595 Quinton Kidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:07
2 4 1 TA0280 Michael Menezes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:58
3 5 1 TA0320 Creston Greenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:57
4 12 2 TA1366 Yaroslav Moskalenko 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:53
5 15 2 TA1406 Erhardt Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:43
6 19 1 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:49
7 22 3 TA0161 Sipho Mbonani 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:18
8 24 3 TA0570 Onkemetse Ramuki 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:10
9 26 4 TA1572 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:31
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1610 Jessica Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:34:50
2 3 1 TA1507 Nathalie Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:52
3 6 2 TA0099 Elsabe Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:59
4 7 2 TA1673 Holly Ann Watson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:42:12
5 8 1 TRAIL20305 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:42:42
6 9 3 TA1310 Nyambeni Nefale 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:13
7 10 4 TA1405 Refiloe Kekana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:17
8 11 5 TA0042 Samantha Freese 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:51
9 13 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:17
10 14 6 TA1295 Cornelia Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:43
11 16 1 TA1259 Claire Jennings 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:09
12 17 7 TA1396 Rosa Msiza 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:26
13 18 2 TA0240 Elize Kidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:02:50
14 20 2 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:53
15 21 1 TA1700 Katlego Ramuki 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:06:13
16 23 8 TA1407 Pebetse Mbonani 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:21
17 25 2 TA1525 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:28