Results : Serengeti Golf Club : Wonder Women Mission Run on Thursday @ 19:00, 9th August 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 15km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:20
2 3 2 TA2935 James Taylor 15km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:54
3 4 1 TA2970 Tebogo Meloa 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:27
4 5 1 TA2668 Ntokozo Mazibiko 15km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:30:09
5 6 1 TA2474 Kosie Van Vuuren 15km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:30:29
6 8 2 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 15km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:26:50
7 9 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 15km Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:30:37
8 10 3 TRAIL12613 Meyer Albert Guinsberg 15km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 02:31:39
9 11 2 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 15km Male 59 Master (50-59) 02:31:39
15km:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 15km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:21
2 7 2 TA2626 Leonie Jacobs 15km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:16
3 12 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:31:39
10km:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0807 Johan Jansen Van Vuuren 10km Male 13 12 to 15 00:42:13
2 2 1 TA1039 George Mc Phail 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:08
3 3 1 TA1833 Carel Robinson 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:13
4 4 1 TA1808 Werner Jakoby 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:26
5 5 1 TRAIL11223 Eddie Dalbock 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:52:47
6 14 2 TA2121 Abraham Peens 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:49
7 15 1 TRAIL11955 Jonathan Mare 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:59:50
8 16 2 TRAIL12627 Craig Pheiffer 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:59:58
9 18 2 TA1877 Allan Juunza 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:09
10 20 3 TA2314 Amit Galal 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:09
10km:Female [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1031 Kirsty Fox 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:02
2 7 1 TA1068 Amanda Juunza 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:40
3 8 1 TA2309 Karla Schoeman 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:56:14
5 10 2 TRAIL11652 Chelsea Muller 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:57:52
6 11 3 TRAIL11520 Tiekie Venter 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:59:05
7 12 2 TA2146 Michelle Slabbert 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:34
8 13 3 TRAIL10490 Mariette Rossouw 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:47
9 17 3 TA1166 Cathryn Crole 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:03
10 19 4 TA1813 Thandi Motswalo 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:06
11 21 4 TA0754 Belarani Kanjee 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:13
12 22 5 TA0794 Joan Mangokoane 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:09:28
13 23 5 TA0992 Keshni Khadija Mahomed 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:58
14 24 4 TA0823 Lali Mangokoane 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:16
15 25 1 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:17:00
16 26 6 TA1176 Callyn Bowler 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:17:34
17 27 7 TA0773 Sphiwe Mnguni 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:18:55
18 28 2 TRAIL10214 Elsa Erasmus 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:23:18
19 29 6 TRAIL10259 Joan Erasmus 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:18
20 30 7 TRAIL12828 Rache Nel 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:18
21 31 8 TA1045 Michelle Modisekeng 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:23:42
22 32 9 TA0856 Zandile Mbonambi 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:30:01
23 33 3 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:43:20
5km:Male [27]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0195 Keanu Kukard 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:22:32
2 3 1 TA0517 Ian Van Niekerk 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:24:07
3 7 1 TRAIL13028 Albie Bosch 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:27:28
4 10 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:29:08
5 11 1 TA0292 Riaan Barnard 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:37
6 12 2 TA2209 Jared Duffield 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:29:52
7 18 2 TA0293 Nyaweleni Tshifularo 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:33
8 20 1 TA0284 Chris Palmer 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:30:51
9 21 1 TA1587 Corne Jackson 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:52
10 25 2 TA1725 Andrea Maraschin 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:32:58
11 30 3 TA0397 Vince Du Plessis 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:34:41
12 38 2 TA0096 Etienne Fourie 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:57
13 42 3 TA0575 George Bath 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:38:07
14 43 4 TA0394 Lesetja Mankuru 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:38:39
15 50 5 TRAIL10166 Shaun Kennedy 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:41:30
16 56 3 TA0554 Bryan Noakes 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:16
17 57 6 TA0525 Johann Du Toit 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:45:20
18 60 2 TA1047 Bevan Gouldie 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:45:51
19 62 3 TA0508 Jarryd Bath 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:48:47
20 63 7 TA1558 Petrus Van Breda 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:49:33
21 65 8 TRAIL12985 Gary Noakes 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:49:54
22 68 2 TA0445 Luke Duffield 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:50:52
23 69 3 TA2278 Hennie Roets 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:15
24 71 4 TA0390 Morne Coetzer 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:16
25 72 2 TA1749 Dean Mccleland 5km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:23
26 75 3 TA1612 Noah Botha 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:56:01
27 79 4 TA0398 Yrinus Smit 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:57:09
5km:Female [57]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0333 Giselle Maritz 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:22:37
2 4 2 TA0204 Morgan Maritz 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:26:32
3 5 3 TA1595 Miané Lange 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:27:12
4 6 1 TA1697 Hope Lange 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:22
5 8 2 TA0047 Shannon Mcphail 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:44
6 9 1 TA0189 Ilze Botes 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:28:23
7 13 2 TA0145 Megan Kock 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:29:57
8 14 1 TA0486 Joanna Barnard 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:00
9 15 3 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:02
10 16 4 TA0476 Amanda Jane Plowes 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:06
11 17 3 TA0348 Cerelia Jackson 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:30:13
12 19 1 TRAIL10600 Santie Lesch 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:30:41
13 22 2 TA0286 Marian Maritz 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:05
14 23 3 TA0029 Aletta Van Zyl 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:12
15 24 2 TA0098 Charmaine Bath 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:32:16
16 26 4 TA0218 Colette Roets 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:35
17 27 5 TA1785 Maitele Tshifularo 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:56
18 28 5 TRAIL11670 Nicolene Du Preez 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:01
19 29 6 TRAIL11613 Alida Muller 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:08
20 31 1 TA0260 Janice Kriel 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:34:53
21 32 6 TA0010 Salmarie Pretorius 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:09
22 33 4 TRAIL11728 Tamarin Jurgens 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:35:48
23 34 5 TA0287 Cisca Bezuidenhout 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:01
24 35 7 TRAIL10571 Chantel Correia 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:06
25 36 8 TA1705 Maggie Du Plooy 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:51
26 37 6 TA0386 Aliché Muller 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:52
27 39 7 TA0524 Ciska De Bruin 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:31
28 40 4 TA0291 Amy-lee Bester 5km Female 7 Under 11 00:37:43
29 41 9 TA1596 Crystal Oosthuizen 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:50
30 44 7 TRAIL12118 Patricia-anne Muller 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:46
31 45 3 TRAIL12618 Suzan Kock 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:38:49
32 46 8 TA0455 Shannon Alston 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:12
33 47 10 TRAIL11295 Claire Johnson 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:11
34 48 11 TRAIL11313 Michelle Johnson 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:14
35 49 9 TRAIL10168 Madeleine Kennedy 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:28
36 51 12 TRAIL11769 Jacquelyn Robus 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:09
37 52 13 TA0343 Tanya Van Der Berg 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:54
38 53 14 TA0600 Lizelle Burger 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:15
39 54 15 TA0242 Gertie Kelly 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:37
40 55 16 TA0002 Veronica Rowswell 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:14
41 58 4 TA0413 Ruth Du Toit 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:45:22
42 59 1 TA0167 Ammies Duvenhage 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:25
43 61 8 TA0444 Sharleen Oberholzer 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:48:44
44 64 5 TA0365 Laura Noakes 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:49:51
45 66 2 TA0304 Joyce Meyer 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:18
46 67 10 TA1625 Claire Duffield 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:50
47 70 17 TA1617 Yolandi Coetzer 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:13
48 73 18 TRAIL13013 Maria Van Der Merwe 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:28
49 74 19 TRAIL13001 Debbie Smith 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:29
50 76 2 TA1807 Kate Botha 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:56:07
51 77 20 TA0170 Tanya Beasley 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:58
52 78 21 TA1519 Althea Smit 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:06
53 80 5 TA1673 Zoey Jewell 5km Female 4 Under 11 00:57:40
54 81 22 TA0184 Nikki Jewell 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:43
55 82 9 TA0232 Austin Houghting 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:57:46
56 83 23 TA0269 Kristin Jewell 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:50
57 84 6 TA0514 Sanet Van Breda 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:00:54