Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Sunday @ 06:00, 23rd August 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1224 Samuel Grobler 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:39:43
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1273 Nelia Grobler 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:49
2 3 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 03:32:13
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1700 Conrad Langerman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:11
2 3 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:54:49
3 4 1 TA0312 Bryan Watson 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:09
4 5 2 TA1303 David Mashiya 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:23:48
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1329 Tanja Schutte 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:32
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1445 Hendre Celliers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:27
2 2 1 TA1495 Migael Celliers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:46:28
3 3 1 TRAIL10746 Hilton Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:15
4 6 1 TA1435 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:44
5 8 2 TA1406 Stephan Gous 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:17
6 11 2 TA1366 Dawid Wouter Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:46
7 12 2 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:53
8 13 3 TA0358 Stephen Bray 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:16
9 14 4 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:28
10 15 1 TRAIL20311 Clint Holing 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:16:51
11 22 3 TA0099 Johan Olivier 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:48
12 27 3 TA0280 Floris Slabbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:55
13 33 5 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:06
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1336 Linda Clough 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:37
2 5 1 TA1218 Lynne Pawley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:38
3 7 1 TA1363 Charlize Kahts 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:16
4 9 2 TA0299 Claudia Smit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:21
5 10 2 TA0229 Susan Rademeyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:41
6 16 3 TA0570 Adele Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:39
7 17 4 TA1525 Lize Ludick 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:49
8 18 3 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:04
9 19 4 TA1372 Nikki Oberholzer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:28
10 20 5 TA1428 Melinda Gous 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:30
11 21 5 TA0151 Colene Hind 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:42
12 23 6 TRAIL10546 Lea-anne Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:06
13 24 6 TA1311 Lucille Stanbury 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:28
14 25 7 TA0449 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:17
15 26 8 TA1493 Angela Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:17
16 28 7 TA1595 Maryna Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:58
17 29 9 TA0440 Sacha Olivier 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:26
18 30 1 TA1779 Mariese Van Der Linde 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:39:08
19 31 8 TA1481 Cindy Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:09
20 32 1 TRAIL12621 Petro Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:06
21 34 2 TA1552 Linda Weaver 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:47:01
22 35 3 TA1476 Denise Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:47:11
23 36 10 TA1284 Marianne Olivier 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:20
24 37 4 TA1295 Lyndy Bray 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:42
25 38 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:55:03
26 39 9 TA1467 Sarah Bishop 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:06
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1673 Paul Neethling 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:27
2 4 1 TA1610 Waldre Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:31:06
3 5 1 TA1377 Devin Stewart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:22
4 6 1 TA0042 Wouter Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:24
5 7 1 TRAIL12467 Andre Portelli 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:33:18
6 10 2 TA1277 Quinton Kidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:34:25
7 15 3 TA1323 Junior Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:52
8 22 2 TA1443 Trevor Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:42
9 25 3 TA1276 Willie Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:42
10 31 2 TA1396 Bjorn Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:48
11 38 4 TA1245 Erhardt Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:41
12 42 2 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:17:17
13 44 1 TA1457 Daniel Brand 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:17:25
14 48 2 TA1468 Daniel Freeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:27:32
15 50 3 TA1259 Bryan Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:02
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [35]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0126 Jade Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:30:05
2 3 1 TA0397 Isabella Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:30:59
3 8 2 TA0234 Neene Blignaut 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:33:41
4 9 1 TA1244 Vanessa Greeff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:11
5 11 1 TA1625 Kathryn Van Der Mescht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:39
6 12 3 TA0179 Jessica Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:35:04
7 13 4 TA1222 Corne Hart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:35:23
8 14 5 TA1405 Mieke Celliers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:47
9 16 2 TA0320 Lisa Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:59
10 17 1 TA1466 Lara Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:39:27
11 18 6 TA1765 Kashka Hobbs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:37
12 19 1 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:44:16
13 20 2 TA1288 Jane Bredenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:13
14 21 3 TA1407 Tracey Weschke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:23
15 23 7 TA1364 Amy Jennings 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:48:57
16 24 4 TA1535 Helene Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:51
17 26 2 TA1256 Chinelle Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:54:50
18 27 3 TA1572 Anieke Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:54:58
19 28 3 TA1324 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:25
20 29 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:33
21 30 1 TA1462 Shalene Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 01:00:42
22 32 5 TA1270 Jacqueline Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:30
23 33 2 TA1402 Elsa Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:01:32
24 34 2 TA1424 Sannie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:02
25 35 3 TA1541 Elize Kidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:02:08
26 36 8 TA0167 Joy Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:09:26
27 37 4 TA1475 Betsie Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:09:32
28 39 6 TA1330 Cornelia Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:42
29 40 4 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:52
30 41 3 TA0240 Laura Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:54
31 43 2 TA1437 Aiden Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 01:17:23
32 45 7 TA0503 Rosa Msiza 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:16
33 46 8 TA0515 Claire Van Vreden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:08
34 47 4 TA1507 Chloe Freeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:27:28
35 49 9 TA1310 Veronica Rowswell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:58