Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 22nd August 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0358 Timothy Noble 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:07
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1481 Juliana Ambrosi 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:40
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1435 Frikkie Coetzer 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:19
2 3 1 TA1259 Dipuo Masege 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:39:31
3 4 2 TA1445 Henk Groenewald 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 03:00:41
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:01
2 5 2 TA1405 Martie Schoeman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 03:00:43
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12167 Scott Stevenson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:48:21
2 2 1 TA1673 Paul Neethling 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:25
3 3 2 TA1467 Tyron Lecki 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:25
4 4 1 TA1552 Sean Webber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:01:29
5 5 1 TA1476 Arthur Webber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:31
6 9 2 TA1330 Calvin Jonck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:40
7 14 2 TA1364 Takura Wekwete 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:12:34
8 15 3 TA0299 Alexander Duys 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:14
9 17 4 TA0042 Wesley Jarvis 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:53
10 18 5 TA1288 David Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:01
11 22 6 TA1407 Chris Smit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:54
12 23 7 TA1525 Jacques Weideman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:58
13 24 8 TA1363 Thomas Kyokolo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:59
14 25 9 TRAIL12326 Rijako Meintjes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:49
15 26 10 TA0151 Shivani Maharaj 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:26
16 29 1 TA1595 Jacobus Loots 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:15
17 31 3 TA1495 Matthew Havinga 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:49
18 33 4 TRAIL20354 Gerhard Van Huyssteen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:13
19 36 2 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:47:41
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA0312 Megan Parmenter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:03:59
2 7 2 TA0240 Maxine Esterhuyse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:04
3 8 1 TA1625 Kathryn Van Der Mescht 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:24
4 10 1 TA1218 Gabriella Nell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 01:09:36
5 11 1 TA1493 Cindy Nell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:40
6 12 2 TA1466 Shannon Maclean 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:55
7 13 3 TA1610 Ianthe Wingate 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:11:57
8 16 2 TA0397 Tumi Legobye 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:28
9 19 4 TA0234 Michelle Kahn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:20:57
10 20 3 TA1396 Victoria Ashwin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:06
11 21 4 TRAIL12330 Candice Van Dyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:20
12 27 5 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:07
13 28 1 TA0167 Leonie Loots 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:12
14 30 6 TA1443 Sindiswa Tshuma 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:36
15 32 3 TA1276 Tracy Havinga 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:59
16 34 1 TA1759 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:44:18
17 35 2 TA1700 Jackie Nolte 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:44:20
18 37 4 TA1535 Sonja Holl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:11
19 38 2 TA1245 Elsie Holl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:15
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1779 Rudi Nell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:46
2 6 1 TA0440 Juan Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:38:01
3 9 2 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:20
4 16 1 TA1329 Charl Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:47:57
5 17 1 TA1244 Hein Markotter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:51
6 20 3 TA0280 Theuns Niemand 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:51
7 25 1 TA1295 Japie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:58:01
8 31 1 TA1424 Emil Caddie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:15
9 33 2 TA1475 Richart Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:13
10 36 2 TA0126 Matteo Rimondini 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:19:10
11 38 1 TA1468 Wouter Marx 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:19:13
12 42 4 TA1222 Alex Politis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:55
13 43 5 TA0179 Robert Foden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:59
14 44 2 TA1457 Cameron Foden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:36:03
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [31]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1462 Jade Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:29:23
2 2 2 TA0099 Andrea Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:30:30
3 3 3 TA1224 Eduan Dippenaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:42
4 5 1 TA1303 Michaela Nell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:36:52
5 7 1 TA1428 Marelize Niemand 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:06
6 8 4 TA1273 Stephanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:39:19
7 10 2 TA0229 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:40
8 11 5 TA0503 Christil Loubser-hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:55
9 12 1 TA1366 Tammarin Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:15
10 13 1 TRAIL20305 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:42:18
11 14 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:40
12 15 6 TA1336 Aloise Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:47:57
13 18 2 TA1547 Christa Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:48:54
14 19 2 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:42
15 21 3 TA0570 Magda Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:00
16 22 7 TA1323 Pearl Malangabi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:55:01
17 23 8 TA1765 Michelle Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:56:04
18 24 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:12
19 26 9 TA0320 Primrose Mkhwanazi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:03:17
20 27 10 TA1406 Rochelle Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:06:16
21 28 1 TA1377 Lizaan Niemand 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:06:22
22 29 3 TRAIL10917 Anke Mccallum 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:09:03
23 30 11 TA1256 Charne Malherbe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:09:13
24 32 4 TA1277 Charmain Senekal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:09:21
25 34 3 TA1541 Keke Tohlang 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:15
26 35 5 TA1310 Tessa Remondini 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:19:08
27 37 2 TA1507 Chane Marx 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:19:11
28 39 4 TA0515 Esteani Marx 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:18
29 40 5 TA1284 Estelle Webber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:03
30 41 2 TA1372 Babsie Webber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:27
31 45 6 TA1270 Caroline Foden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:03