Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 15th August 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20130 Johann Jordaan 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:14
2 3 1 TA1303 Richard Carlaw 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 02:32:17
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1476 Desiree Spolander 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:27:34
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1276 Mauritz Oberholzer 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:19
2 2 2 TA0234 Jean-pierre Calitz 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:23
3 3 1 TA1525 Calvin Jonck 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:03
4 4 1 TA1256 Trevor Reichert 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:55:25
5 5 3 TA0299 Willem Fourie 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:26
6 6 2 TA1700 Jj Scheepers 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:55:33
7 7 2 TA1366 Siboniso Khumalo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:34:13
8 8 3 TA1610 Mduduzi Khumalo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:34:17
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:13
2 2 1 TA0570 Sean Webber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:50
3 3 1 TA1336 Arthur Webber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:16
4 5 2 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:06:21
5 6 1 TA1467 Eric Bauser 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:10:13
6 7 2 TA1625 Stephen Bray 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:14
7 8 2 TA1552 Wade Bawden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:28
8 15 3 TA1673 Christopher Jay 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:59
9 17 3 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:45:09
10 27 4 TA0161 Anton Lubbe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:07
11 29 2 TA1270 Henry Van Der Hoven 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:58:31
12 31 5 TA0397 Ralph Siebenhaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:26:44
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL12842 Jeanne' De Beer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:04:45
2 9 1 TA1765 Justene Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:33
3 10 1 TA1224 Riana Ehlers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:30:30
4 11 2 TA0312 Glynis Ryan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:43:08
5 12 1 TA0042 Margaret Mackintosh 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:17
7 13 4 TA1363 Sabra Fisher 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:43:19
6 14 3 TA1372 Belinda Williams 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:43:19
8 16 5 TA1277 Fiona Simon 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:44:13
9 18 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:34
10 19 1 TA1323 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:10
11 20 2 TA1428 Lyndy Bray 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:06
12 21 2 TA0280 Alicia Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:55:43
13 22 3 TA1364 Tanya Smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:55:45
14 23 4 TA1443 Anri Groenewald 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:55:47
15 24 5 TA1445 Marni Hayes 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:55:50
16 25 6 TA1218 Simone Pienaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:55:53
17 26 1 TA0424 Olivia Lubbe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:58:01
18 28 3 TA1330 Debbie Lubbe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:12
19 30 6 TA1222 Erna Van Der Hoven 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:58:33
20 32 4 TA1273 Samantha Siebenhaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:26:46
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0099 Jean Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:36:11
2 4 1 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:14
3 5 1 TA0210 Bertus De Bod 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:36:18
4 7 2 TRAIL20121 Ettienne Zwart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:06
5 11 1 TA1595 Hein Markotter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:46
6 14 1 TA1295 Jan Fokkens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:00
7 17 1 TA1329 Adrian De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:39
8 22 2 TA0229 Deon Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:07
9 23 1 TA0240 Edward Kleb 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:08:23
10 25 2 TA1424 Stefan Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:19:53
11 26 3 TA1406 David Malan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:19:57
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0151 Jade Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:30:10
2 2 2 TRAIL20884 Rinel Mclaren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:30:36
3 6 1 TRAIL20123 Nelda Bentley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:00
4 8 1 TA1244 Adoree Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:32
5 9 2 TA1259 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:31
6 10 1 TA1284 Christa Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:47:41
7 12 2 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:21
8 13 1 TA1223 Mirinda Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:08
9 15 3 TA0358 Courtney Bauser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:00:21
10 16 2 TA1377 Sharon Bauser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:00:24
11 18 2 TA1396 Lynell De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:41
12 19 3 TA1481 Estelle Webber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:34
13 20 3 TA1407 Celia Ackermann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:18
14 21 3 TA1493 Annie Kleb 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:06:24
15 24 4 TA1759 Naomi Parsons 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:50
16 27 5 TA1405 Riska Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:59
17 28 6 TA0179 Alana Perumal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:16