Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Monday @ 07:00, 10th August 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1575 Eduan Van Rooyen 21km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:20:47
21km:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1476 Karen Nel 21km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:12:52
2 2 1 TA1288 Denise Van Rooyen 21km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:20:45
15km:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1277 Frans Hagg 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:31
2 2 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 15km Male 56 Master (50-59) 02:20:27
3 3 2 TA1428 Henk Groenewald 15km Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:56:38
15km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1295 Martie Schoeman 15km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:56:45
10km:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0570 Francois Emslie 10km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:51:53
2 3 2 TA0099 Willie Beneke 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:52:39
4 5 3 TA1467 Dallas Fenthum 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:01:45
5 9 1 TA0042 Raymond Beardsley 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:28
6 11 2 TA1244 Ben Lambert 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:27
7 13 1 TA1700 Pieter Labuschagne 10km Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:16
8 16 3 TA1435 Billy-jo Harvey 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:58
9 21 4 TA1256 Teunis Briers 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:32:00
10km:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1481 Lianne Casper 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:37
2 4 1 TA1525 Rene Du Plessis 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:19
3 6 2 TA0161 Linda Clough 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:24
4 7 2 TA1218 Emma Strydom 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:05
5 8 3 TA1765 Landa Du Preez 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:18
6 10 1 TA0280 Chantal Knoetze 10km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:08:05
7 12 2 TA0229 Isabel Baatzen 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:10:20
8 14 4 TA1541 Anri Celliers 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:26
9 15 3 TA1284 Pauline Knoetze 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:51
10 17 3 TA0299 Joanne Emslie 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:14:49
11 18 5 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:09
12 19 6 TRAIL12330 Candice Van Dyk 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:16
13 20 1 TA1259 Tayla Jonker 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:22:21
14 22 4 TA1224 Nanette Briers 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:32:03
15 23 4 TA1223 Lizelle Botha 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:19
16 24 5 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:49:19
17 25 5 TA1625 Nonhlanhla Sikakane 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:27
18 26 7 TA1406 Mphakiseng Zulu 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:53:32
19 27 6 TA1475 Sheila Sampson 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 02:03:01
5km:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0397 Daniel Raposo 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:44
2 2 2 TA0234 Kevin Le Roux 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:23
3 3 1 TRAIL12467 Andre Portelli 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:35:12
4 9 3 TA1495 Pieterjan Du Preez 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:04
5 20 1 TA0527 Wade Bawden 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:32
6 21 2 TA0240 Allister Dunlop 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:53:36
7 22 1 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:04
8 23 4 TRAIL12326 Rijako Meintjes 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:39
9 29 3 TA1364 Jasper Theron 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:02:06
10 30 1 TA1405 Justin Fairley 5km Male 10 Under 11 01:05:38
11 32 4 TA1329 Dean Fairley 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:05:45
12 41 2 TA1466 Henry Boyce 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:16
5km:Female [33]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1377 Marle Bezuidenhout 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:29
2 5 1 TA1610 Charne Nel 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:59
3 6 1 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:42:35
4 7 2 TRAIL20305 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:43:24
5 8 2 TA0167 Claudette Coetzee 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:14
6 10 2 TA1424 Carien Oosthuizen 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:11
7 11 1 TA1366 Ineke Olivier 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:47:16
8 12 3 TA1673 Nelie Beek 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:20
9 13 3 TA1310 Susan Strydom 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:25
10 14 1 TA1779 Tia Porteous 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:47:53
11 15 1 TA1396 Morgan Porteous 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:56
12 16 2 TA0151 Kathryn Waterman 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:48:00
13 17 4 TA1276 Nicki Fenthum 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:47
14 18 5 TA0358 Karlien Erasmus 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:22
15 19 2 TA1222 Kaitlin Simmonds 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:51:24
16 24 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:40
17 25 3 TA1273 Heilet Van Den Berg 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:57:17
18 26 6 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:14
19 27 7 TA1303 Liezelle Du Toit 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:36
20 28 3 TA1595 Donette Debeer 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:01:47
21 31 8 TA1378 Amanda Fairley 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:43
22 33 4 TA0312 Charmain Van Der Merwe 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:06:34
23 34 5 TA1443 Tanya Peche 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:08:26
24 35 3 TA1372 Danielle Peche 5km Female 18 16 to 18 01:08:32
25 36 6 TA0210 Robyne Austin 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:08:37
26 37 2 TA1363 Sacha Peche 5km Female 15 12 to 15 01:08:39
27 38 3 TA1445 Ashlee Austin 5km Female 14 12 to 15 01:08:42
28 39 1 TA0179 Ciana Rosslee 5km Female 4 Under 11 01:15:08
29 40 4 TA0424 Candice Kelly 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:12
30 42 5 TA1270 Michelle Boyce 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:19
31 43 7 TA1457 Frederique Kelly 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:15:21
32 44 4 TA1493 Danelle Buys 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:29:33
33 45 5 TA1407 Nicole De Beer 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:29:34