Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 1st August 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1276 Kobus Marais 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 02:11:01
2 4 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 03:06:20
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1311 Hilary Campbell 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:59:17
2 3 1 TA0179 Alicia Willemse 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:27:15
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1336 Alexander Duys 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:12
2 4 1 TA1481 Henk Groenewald 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 03:02:46
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1700 Jeanne Havinga 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:09
2 3 1 TA1445 Jane Kabinga 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:56
3 5 2 TA0404 Martie Schoeman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 03:02:51
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0126 Timothy Noble 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:09
2 2 1 TRAIL12167 Scott Stevenson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:50:00
3 3 2 TA1303 Altes Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:44
4 4 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:39
5 6 3 TA0163 Johann Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:41
6 7 1 TA0299 Arthur Webber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:07
7 8 1 TA1323 Sean Webber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:00:09
8 10 2 TA1610 Keith Green 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:29
9 13 2 TA1218 Fanie Naude 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:37
10 14 2 TA1541 Takura Wekwete 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:12:54
11 15 3 TA1673 Liam Smorfitt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:14:04
12 18 3 TA1372 Stephen Bray 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:23
13 20 3 TA1324 Calvin Jonck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:07
14 21 4 TA0167 Tumelo Ramphalemg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:19:54
15 23 4 TRAIL12326 Rijako Meintjes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:41
16 24 4 TA0320 Hein Markotter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:39
17 28 5 TA1507 Deon Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:50
18 31 2 TA1270 Lesetja Mankuru 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:30:35
19 32 5 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:28
20 39 6 TA1244 Schalk Dippenaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:14
21 40 4 TA1428 Anton Lubbe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:34
22 43 7 TRAIL20034 Elbert Loubser 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:15:20
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [23]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA1759 Monica Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:39
2 9 2 TA1476 Nathalie Lange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:13
3 11 1 TA1468 Callyn Bowler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:20
4 12 1 TA1525 Elza Diedericks 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:33
5 16 3 TA1437 Anri Celliers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:47
6 17 1 TA1222 Vanessa Mcclure 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:48
7 19 2 TA1284 Jana Cupedo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:17:21
8 22 2 TA1466 Samantha Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:39
9 25 1 TA1254 Christa Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:24:10
10 26 4 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:42
11 27 5 TRAIL12330 Candice Van Dyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:43
12 29 2 TA1493 Riana Ehlers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:28:21
13 30 3 TA1396 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:32
14 33 3 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:46:46
15 34 2 TA1443 Lyndy Bray 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:02
16 35 4 TRAIL20314 Moira Walker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:01
17 36 4 TRAIL20313 Mel Kruuse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:54:05
18 37 5 TA0280 Sonja Holl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:01
19 38 3 TA1575 Elsie Holl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:12
20 41 6 TA0210 Debbie Lubbe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:35
21 42 1 TA1495 Olivia Lubbe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 02:03:37
22 44 6 TA0358 Thembakazi Mthobeli 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:16:27
23 45 2 TA1552 Eya Mthobeli 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 02:16:33
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1457 Etienne Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:26:57
2 3 1 TA1310 Josh Lee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:29:44
3 5 1 TA1277 Jaco Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:51
4 7 2 TA1275 Wade Bawden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:10
5 9 1 TA0440 Willie Beneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:35:54
6 17 1 TA1434 Edward Schreuder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:43:52
7 20 3 TA1765 Shawn Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:55
8 23 4 TA0229 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:41
9 27 2 TA1405 Cameron King 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:02:50
10 29 1 TA1329 Bjorn Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:09
11 32 2 TA1494 Wian Riekert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:08:21
12 33 3 TA1223 Ruben Riekert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:08:22
13 35 4 TA0042 Luc Leclezip 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 01:13:56
14 38 2 TA1377 Johan Hundermark 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:21
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0312 Ronel Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:32
2 4 1 TA1363 Lane Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:29:49
3 6 1 TA1295 Jade Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:32:58
4 8 1 TA1407 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:24
5 10 1 TA1381 Suzette Beneke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:35:57
6 11 1 TA0476 Kayla Greeff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:37:23
7 12 2 TA1406 Kathleen Ludwick 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:45
8 13 2 TRAIL20305 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:41:26
9 14 2 TA1224 Nicola Lourens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:25
10 15 2 TA1256 Sharolta Schreuder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:43:42
11 16 3 TA1475 Beverely Roman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:43:46
12 18 3 TA1435 Donne Conradie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:45:31
13 19 3 TA0151 Mariana Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:51
14 21 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:57
15 22 4 TA1547 Primrose Mkhwanazi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:00:51
16 24 5 TA0515 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:14
17 25 5 TA1273 Michelle Smorfitt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:02:47
18 26 4 TA0240 Jennifer Ann Leclezio 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:02:50
19 28 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:01
20 30 6 TA1245 Estelle Webber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:30
21 31 7 TRAIL20315 Yvette Ellis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:14
22 34 8 TA1259 Hannelie Riekert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:25
23 36 2 TRAIL20357 Elise Loubser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:49
24 37 6 TRAIL20254 Monique Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:33:15