Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 11th July 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3016 Joshua Van Rooyen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:16:44
2 2 2 TA2925 Johan Hough 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:20:11
3 3 3 TA3062 Andrew Walters 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:21:29
4 4 4 TA3035 Kobus Marais 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:32:09
5 5 1 TA2485 Louis Begemann 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:34
6 8 1 TA3470 Hein Markotter 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 02:10:00
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA2954 Claudette Coetzee 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:52
2 7 2 TA3040 Gugu Sidambe 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:28
3 9 1 TA2998 Christa Van Niekerk 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 02:16:57
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0823 Willie Beneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:43:25
2 2 1 TA0871 Nelson Camara 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:37
3 3 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:04
4 4 2 TA0904 Henk Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:04:05
5 5 1 TA1062 Deon Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:09:12
6 6 2 TA0864 Calvin Jonck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:01
7 8 2 TA0908 Liam Smorfitt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:15:16
8 11 3 TA0898 Abram Phahlamohlaka 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:57
9 14 4 TA0613 Paul Berry 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:09
10 20 1 TA0713 Kevin Bull 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:26:50
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA1046 Jana Cupedo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:15:05
2 9 1 TA0618 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:17
3 10 1 TA0627 Priscilla Phahlamohlaka 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:53
4 12 1 TRAIL20314 Moira Walker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:09
5 13 1 TRAIL20313 Mel Kruuse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:22:10
6 15 2 TA1135 Matitsa Berru 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:12
7 16 2 TRAIL20144 Shauna Costley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:40
8 17 3 TA0962 Nicole Da Silva 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:17:31
9 18 4 TA0909 Belinda Felix 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:26:36
10 19 2 TA0603 Lizette Pieters 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:26:45
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1787 David Leclezio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:42:15
2 4 1 TA1333 Luc Leclezip 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:52:59
3 6 1 TRAIL20193 Hein Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:14
4 11 1 TA0267 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:30
5 14 1 TA0282 Sam Van Gisbergen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:29
6 17 2 TA0409 Mark Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:22:25
7 19 2 TA1371 Davon Du Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:02
8 22 2 TA0185 Greg Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:01
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1346 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:59
2 2 1 TRAIL20305 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:39:47
3 5 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:03
4 7 1 TRAIL20131 Mariet Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:29
5 8 1 TA1496 Karien Van Deventer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:56
6 9 2 TA1661 Linda Weaver 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:22
7 10 3 TA1349 Jennifer Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:26
8 12 1 TA0508 Michelle Smorfitt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:18:10
9 13 2 TA1348 Jennifer Ann Leclezio 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:18:13
10 15 2 TA0254 Olivia Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:31
11 16 4 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:19
12 18 3 TA1427 Raedene Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:22:51
13 20 2 TA1508 Kelly De Jesus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:33:30
14 21 3 TA1289 Mariza Bean 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:32
15 23 3 TA1260 Charmaine Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:04