Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Sunday @ 06:00, 5th July 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3125 Bryan Watson 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:35:37
2 3 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 02:30:19
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2402 Sarah Bishop 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:40
2 4 1 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:30:20
3 5 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 03:21:23
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1112 Johnie Jonker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:57
2 2 1 TA2534 Gideon Meiring 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:55
3 4 2 TRAIL10746 Hilton Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:36
4 6 1 TA0761 Shaun Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:01
5 7 3 TA0639 Jacques Van Der Nest 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:04
6 9 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:37
7 11 4 TA0749 Geraldine Reymenants 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:45
8 16 5 TA1025 William Wilson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:13
9 21 6 TA0720 Johan Olivier 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:59
10 23 1 TA0645 Gunther Schwob 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:32:15
11 25 7 TA0973 Matthew Havinga 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:22
12 26 8 TRAIL20354 Gerhard Van Huyssteen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:25
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0736 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:14
2 5 1 TA0623 Tania Van Der Nest 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:58
3 8 2 TA1153 Rozahn Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:08
4 10 2 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:12
5 12 3 TA0825 Sarah Pollet 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:46
6 13 4 TA0820 Cindy Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:54
7 14 1 TA1147 Mariese Van Der Linde 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:20:00
8 15 3 TA0923 Carla Paizes 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:11
9 17 1 TA0746 Isabella Wilson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:20:14
10 18 4 TA0929 Sacha Olivier 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:42
11 19 1 TA1008 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:57
12 20 5 TRAIL10546 Lea-anne Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:55
13 22 5 TA0850 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:46
14 24 6 TRAIL20144 Shauna Costley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:20
15 27 1 TA1023 Nadia Fredericks 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:53:08
16 28 7 TA1073 Dilnawaaz Hendricks 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:09
17 29 6 TA1072 Bonita Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:18
18 30 7 TA1040 Belinda Felix 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:19
19 31 2 TA0931 Thaniyah Fredricks 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:03:26
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1291 Conrad Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:35
2 2 2 TA1429 Keith Green 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:15
3 4 1 TRAIL11178 Zander Van Staden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:34:11
4 6 3 TRAIL11181 Pieter Van Staden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:01
5 7 1 TA0428 Steven Stoh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:35:27
6 8 2 TA0087 Armandt Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:30
7 9 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:36:17
8 10 3 TA0293 Tom Mascher 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:36:46
9 14 1 TA1392 Mardus Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:32
10 16 2 TRAIL20015 Stephan Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:39:50
11 19 3 TRAIL20020 Jw Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:44:51
12 20 4 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:57
13 22 5 TA0184 Gert Pantke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:18
14 23 6 TA0331 Peter Ririe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:03
15 25 2 TA1423 Shivani Maharaj 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:35
16 26 4 TA1394 Deronne Meiring 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:56:16
17 27 2 TA1302 Johannes Meiring 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:56:35
18 31 1 TA1672 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:47
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0285 Eunize Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:17
2 5 2 TRAIL11152 Mandie Van Staden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:50
3 11 3 TA1221 Alva Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:47
4 12 4 TA1386 Hanneke Dannheimer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:49
5 13 1 TA1358 Callyn Bowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:11
6 15 2 TA1321 Nadine De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:38:33
7 17 1 TA1249 Adoree Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:11
8 18 1 TA1285 Rosalind Roy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:29
9 21 1 TA1436 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:45:13
10 24 2 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:15
11 28 2 TA1390 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:27
12 29 3 TA1505 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:36
13 30 4 TA1306 Linda Horne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:43
14 32 1 TA1461 Mackenzie Rierie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:08:00
15 33 3 TA0031 Rebecca Mascher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:08:08
16 34 3 TA0227 Delyce Ririe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:13
17 35 4 TA1319 Dawn Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:07
18 36 5 TA0197 Eloise Farlam 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:11