Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn AdventureRun Park Day on Saturday @ 09:00, 4th July 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:53:00
2 2 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 03:09:32
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3440 Ronald Lagerwall 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:29:36
2 2 1 TA2796 Hein Markotter 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:20
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0642 Timothy Noble 10km Trail Run /walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:44
2 2 1 TA1160 Ruben Marx 10km Trail Run /walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:46:31
3 5 1 TA0901 Martin Gouws 10km Trail Run /walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:35
4 7 1 TA1091 Sean Webber 10km Trail Run /walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:01:36
5 8 2 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run /walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:39
6 12 1 TA0780 Tinus Marais 10km Trail Run /walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:07:54
7 13 2 TA1129 Takura Wekwete 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:12:07
8 14 2 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:12:37
9 15 2 TRAIL12326 Rijako Meintjes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:52
10 26 3 TA0768 Boitumelo Maleka 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:00
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0774 Marle Bezuidenhout 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:17
2 4 1 TA0638 Charne Nel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:24
3 6 2 TA0959 Robyn Van Ginkel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:00
4 9 3 TA1041 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:27
5 10 4 TA1048 Anri Celliers 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:00
6 11 2 TA0893 Urshula Horn 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:00
7 16 5 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:56
8 17 6 TRAIL12330 Candice Van Dyk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:00
9 18 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:32
10 19 1 TA1137 Salet Guerreiro 10km Trail Run /walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:01
11 20 4 TA0919 Caroline Platz 10km Trail Run /walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:32
12 21 7 TA0669 Sharon Winter 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:00
13 22 8 TA3086 Ann Bender 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:36
14 23 9 TA1116 Claudette Coetzee 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:00
15 24 5 TRAIL20314 Moira Walker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:24
16 25 1 TRAIL20313 Mel Kruuse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:21:25
17 27 10 TA0812 Portia Masomboka 10km Trail Run /walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:00
18 28 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:53:01
19 29 6 TA0930 Natalie Hufkie 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
2 7 1 TA1506 Dominic Korb 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:49:45
3 8 1 TA1449 Elmar Long 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:25
4 13 2 TA1375 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:00
5 14 1 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:19
6 21 3 TA0251 Gregory Horn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:00
7 22 1 TA0288 Logan Horn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:07:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1334 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:36
2 2 1 TA1452 Karien Van Deventer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:38
3 3 1 TA1376 Sharolta Schreuder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:42:10
4 4 2 TRAIL20315 Yvette Ellis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:00
1 5 1 TA0490 Riana Ehlers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:47:15
5 6 2 TA1327 Tayla Korb 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:49:23
6 9 1 TA1433 Mandy Long 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:53
7 10 3 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:12
8 11 1 TA0487 Beverely Roman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:54:25
9 12 3 TA0223 Primrose Mkhwanazi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:00:00
10 15 2 TRAIL20138 Ronette Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:12
11 16 2 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:12
12 17 1 TRAIL20310 Mieke Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:03:17
13 18 4 TA0183 Amanda Fairley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:06
14 19 5 TA1237 Jennifer Wilkes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:23
15 20 6 TA1440 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:36
16 23 3 TA1537 Bernice Nunes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:07
17 24 4 TA0176 Debra Meintjies 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:09
18 25 3 TA1240 Jennifer Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:00