Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 27th June 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:24:47
2 2 1 TA2439 Louis Begemann 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:58
3 4 1 TA3020 Fanie Naude 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:42
4 6 2 TA3459 Garry Harris 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:18
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2522 Elza Diedericks 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:37
2 5 1 TA2991 Hailey Harris 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:42:03
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0993 Sean Webber 10km Trail Run /walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:55:16
2 2 1 TA0603 Tyron Lecki 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:59
3 3 1 TA0863 Trevor Charters 10km Trail Run /walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:17
4 6 2 TA0828 Alexander Duys 10km Trail Run /walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:44
5 7 1 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:10:22
6 8 3 TRAIL12326 Rijako Meintjes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:53
7 13 1 TA1111 Logan Horn 10km Trail Run /walk Male 7 Under 11 01:20:27
8 15 2 TA0752 Gregory Horn 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:31
9 16 4 TA0627 Pieter Du Plessis 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:56
10 19 2 TA1078 Takura Wekwete 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:23:26
11 22 1 TA0947 Hein Markotter 10km Trail Run /walk Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:17
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0995 Lee-ann Charters 10km Trail Run /walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:00
2 5 1 TA0860 Leonie Knoetze 10km Trail Run /walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:34
3 9 2 TA0763 Lisinda Van Zyl 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:59
4 10 3 TA0641 Jolandie Olivier 10km Trail Run /walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:01
5 11 4 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:55
6 12 5 TRAIL12330 Candice Van Dyk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:34
7 14 2 TA0699 Urshula Horn 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:30
8 17 3 TA1024 Moira Walker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:17
9 18 1 TA0614 Mel Kruuse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:22:19
10 20 6 TA1154 Claudette Coetzee 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:54
11 21 7 TA1164 Sharon Winter 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:01
12 23 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:35
13 24 2 TA0726 Christa Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:48:52
14 25 1 TA0716 Elsie Holl 10km Trail Run /walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:05
15 26 5 TA1156 Sonja Holl 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:08
16 27 6 TA0756 Leanne Webster 10km Trail Run /walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:58
17 28 3 TA1026 Veronica Todd 10km Trail Run /walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:53:01
18 29 4 TA0886 Lindsay Oosthuizen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:53:05
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1479 Ernst Sevenster 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:14
2 6 1 TA0844 Calvin Jonck 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:35
3 8 1 TA1357 Edward Schreuder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:01
4 9 2 TA1465 Jonathan Loots 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:32
5 10 1 TA0359 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:57
6 11 3 TA1315 Bevan Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:44:25
7 13 2 TA0195 Hendri Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:02
8 15 2 TA1354 Eduard Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:45
9 16 2 TA0204 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:41
10 19 1 TA0098 Christie Els 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:09:57
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1286 Jade Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:29:35
2 2 1 TA1691 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:21
3 4 1 TA1573 Chantelle Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:16
4 5 2 TA1387 Chezelle Volker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:31
5 7 3 TA1374 Sharolta Schreuder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:14
6 12 4 TA0441 Daune Naude 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:44:26
7 14 1 TA1347 Daline Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:45:07
8 17 5 TA1775 Primrose Mkhwanazi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:03:46
9 18 2 TA1339 Karen Els 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:09:55
10 20 6 TA1512 Tamsyn Nortje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:10:50
11 21 7 TA0205 Amarise Wilke-ellis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:11:03
12 22 3 TA0291 Laura Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:14:16
13 23 2 TA1255 Nadine Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:00
14 24 3 TA1265 Teresa Herman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:25