Results : Smuts Irene River : Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Park Day on Saturday @ 06:00, 27th June 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20367 Danie Delport 21km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 04:10:44
15km:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20311 Clint Holing 15km Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:19:15
10km:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:19
2 2 1 TA0911 Timothy Noble 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:39
3 7 1 TA0959 Bryan Watson 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:59:18
4 9 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 02:00:05
10km:Female [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0918 Sonika Celliers 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:16
2 4 1 TA0931 Nicole Townsend 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:21
3 5 2 TA0643 Tania Bronstring 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:22
4 6 1 TA1023 Lieve Geuens 10km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:07
5 8 2 TA0979 Sarah Bishop 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:18
6 10 1 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:00:07
7 11 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:31:27
8 12 4 TA1025 Caroline Platz 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:31:30
9 13 2 TA0815 Salet Guerreiro 10km Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 02:31:34
10 14 2 TA2356 Gabby Lindeque 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 02:31:46
5km:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0404 Jaco Prinsloo 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:09
2 4 1 TA0508 Chris Botha 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:31
3 8 2 TA0405 Albert Marais 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:41:43
4 12 3 TA1239 Petrus Meyer 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:52:15
5 19 1 TA0930 Gunter Schwob 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:27:43
6 21 1 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:59:10
5km:Female [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0223 Jolande Marais 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:50
2 3 1 TA1349 Nadine Botha 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:28
3 5 1 TA1311 Cindy Frost 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:30
4 6 2 TA1406 Driekie Maritz 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:42
5 7 2 TA0428 Alicia Koekemoer-brown 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:41:36
6 9 1 TA0282 Karien Van Deventer 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:22
7 10 2 TA1259 Michelle De Rosnay 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:23
8 11 3 TA1787 Heidi Barnard 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:24
9 13 3 TA1700 Kadine Pretorius 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:52:16
10 14 3 TRAIL20071 Karen Koch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:31
11 15 4 TA1319 Naomi Groenewald 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:49
12 16 1 TA0227 Amanda De Jager 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:08:52
13 17 2 TA1394 Betsie Combrinck 5km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:57
14 18 2 TA1285 Ilze Zandberg 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:09:00
15 20 4 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:04