Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 20th June 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3063 Avinash Kalkapersad 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:08
2 2 2 TA2642 Kam Naidoo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:07
3 3 1 TA2599 Julian Arga 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:13:47
4 6 1 TA2959 Henk Groenewald 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:59:15
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2935 Siobhan Dewar 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:13:50
2 5 1 TA2969 Martie Schoeman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:59:10
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0804 Timothy Noble 10km Trail Run /walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:02
2 2 2 TA0751 Nelson Camara 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:47
3 3 3 TA1141 Willem Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:57
4 4 4 TA0658 Tyron Lecki 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:00
5 5 5 TA0651 Helder Morais 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:45
6 6 6 TA0932 Wilhelm Dunnheimer 10km Trail Run /walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:37
7 10 1 TA0871 Michael Booysen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:05:16
8 11 7 TA1080 Raymond Hills 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:54
9 12 1 TA0823 Wiwan Dalton 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:57
10 15 2 TA0868 Calvin Jonck 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:17
11 16 1 TA0945 Gary Noakes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:13:34
12 17 3 TA2661 Robert Armstrong 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:21
13 22 8 TA0821 Pieter Du Plessis 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:52
14 30 2 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:54:53
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA0916 Alva Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:59
2 8 2 TA1074 Hanneke Dannheimer 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:08
3 9 1 TA1076 Heidi Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:57
4 13 1 TA1168 Nadine Weber 10km Trail Run /walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:10:47
5 14 2 TA0892 Shea Fourie 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:10:52
6 18 3 TA0794 Nicola Klue 10km Trail Run /walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:22
7 19 2 TA0715 Urshula Horn 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:41
8 20 4 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:18
9 21 5 TRAIL12330 Candice Van Dyk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:59
10 23 1 TA0909 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run /walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:32
11 24 6 TA1035 Candance Kalkapersad 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:40
12 25 3 TA1064 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:56
13 26 4 TA0707 Lucille Stanbury 10km Trail Run /walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:27
14 27 5 TA0785 Dhashni Naidoo 10km Trail Run /walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:06
15 28 7 TA0847 Julia Munn 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:56
16 29 6 TA1016 Nicola Helwick 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:58
17 31 1 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:54:55
18 32 7 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:05:49
19 33 8 TA0803 Caroline Platz 10km Trail Run /walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:05:52
20 34 2 TA0620 Salet Guerreiro 10km Trail Run /walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 02:05:59
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1307 Jaco Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:04
2 3 1 TA1674 Lane Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:30:48
3 5 1 TA1734 Lucian Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:43:50
4 6 1 TA1513 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:59
5 11 1 TA1516 Petrus Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:53:57
6 12 2 TA1412 Christopher Pratt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:54:02
7 14 2 TRAIL20193 Hein Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:48
8 17 2 TA1655 Ryan Croucamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 01:04:16
9 18 2 TA1350 Frank Croucamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:45
10 20 3 TA1296 Grant Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:03
11 22 4 TA1486 Gregory Horn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:45
12 23 2 TA1367 Logan Horn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:12:48
13 24 1 TA1747 Komeshan Naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:11
14 30 3 TA0368 Ricard Hanekom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 01:27:21
15 33 5 TA0156 Nico Hanekom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:37
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1247 Etienne Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:27:51
2 4 1 TA1647 Ronel Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:52
3 7 1 TA1726 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:46:26
4 8 2 TRAIL20305 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:52:11
5 9 1 TA1425 Lizelle Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:16
6 10 2 TA0343 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:17
7 13 1 TA1708 Michelle Biondi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:54:45
8 15 1 TA1342 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:56
9 16 3 TA1442 Laura Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:58:08
10 19 3 TA1799 Karen Croucamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:50
11 21 2 TA1684 Tarquin Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:09
12 25 1 TA0346 Amalia Naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:15:16
13 26 3 TRAIL20131 Mariet Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:20
14 27 2 TA1453 Ivanke Hanekom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:22:30
15 28 3 TA1226 Anika Mahne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:22:32
16 29 4 TA0215 Ianthee Chety 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:45
17 31 5 TA1501 Marizan Hanekom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:26
18 32 2 TA1431 Ilke Mahne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:27:34