Results : Smuts Irene River : Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Park Day on Saturday @ 06:00, 20th June 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2493 Ricardo Ferreira 15km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:08
2 2 1 TA2490 Jaco Lourens 15km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:25
3 4 2 TA2872 Barry Gouws 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:12
15km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3472 Mariza Gouws 15km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:45
10km:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1073 Gunther Schwob 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:18:22
2 2 1 TA0703 Stephen Bray 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:53
3 3 2 TA0979 Clint Holing 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:27:11
4 4 1 TA0959 Sw Engelbrecht 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:30
10km:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA0968 Celeste Booyens 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:32
2 6 1 TA0923 Mel Kruuse 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:41:18
3 7 1 TA0930 Moira Walker 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:23
4 8 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:56
5 9 2 TA1068 Veronica Todd 10km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:45:28
6 10 3 TA0815 Leanne Webster 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:11
7 11 3 TA0958 Lyndy Bray 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 02:00:07
8 12 2 TA0850 Sonika Celliers 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:47:50
5km:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1260 Francois Schaap 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:29
2 3 1 TA1575 Jaco Prinsloo 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:12
3 6 1 TRAIL12467 Andre Portelli 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:40:50
4 10 2 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:19
5 12 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:48
6 15 3 TRAIL20367 Danie Delport 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:55
7 20 2 TA1502 Eugene Phasha 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:17
8 22 3 TRAIL20309 Tylon Van Veenhuyzen 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:33
9 24 2 TA0428 Kevin Thomas 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:40:14
5km:Female [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1700 Jeanine Schaap 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:25
2 4 1 TA1436 Jolande Marais 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:32
3 5 1 TA0227 Lienka Marais 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:38:33
4 7 1 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:43:24
5 8 2 TA0223 Glizelle Langerman 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:32
6 9 2 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:18
7 11 3 TA1259 Yvette Ellis 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:44
8 13 3 TA1319 Zelnari Lourens 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:03
9 14 1 TA0282 Karien Van Deventer 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:36
10 16 4 TA1349 Heidi Barnard 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:02
11 17 5 TA0508 Michelle De Rosnay 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:32
12 18 2 TA1787 Linda Horne 5km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:56
13 19 1 TA0405 Thaniyah Fredricks 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:05:14
14 21 6 TRAIL20308 Sephra Duncan 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:20
15 23 2 TA1311 Maryke Thomas 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:40:04