Results : Kyalami Country Club : The Duck Night run/walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 25th July 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [28]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2141 Egor Oussov 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:40
2 2 2 TA1850 Janfrederick Viljoen 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:10
3 4 3 TA1038 Michael Reid 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:49
4 5 4 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:37
5 6 1 TRAIL10632 Marius Nel 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:50:41
6 9 5 TA0854 Alwyn Vorster 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:59
7 10 6 TA2217 Darren Van Der Veen 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:08
8 11 7 TA2149 Geremy Holdcroft 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:15
9 13 8 TA1133 Andrew Laing 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:25
10 14 1 TA2121 Prince Motswenyane 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:28
11 17 1 TA2333 Werner Jakoby 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:49
12 18 9 TA0728 Michael Mokonyana 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:00
13 19 1 TA2129 Jeremy Wood 10km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:59:14
14 21 10 TA0674 Gawie Botha 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:35
15 22 11 TA1886 Motshelo Boroto 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:40
16 23 12 TA1882 Hennie Nel 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:57
17 24 2 TRAIL12759 Peter Perks 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:59:58
18 25 13 TA0850 Kutlwano Moeng 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:25
19 26 2 TA2312 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:31
20 29 14 TA0417 Diego AcuƱa 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:33
21 32 3 TRAIL12627 Craig Pheiffer 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:08:16
22 35 15 TA0863 Kieth Pfuxani Mabasa 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:05
23 39 4 TA1818 Khathutshelo Sikhitha 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:13:28
24 41 16 TA1830 Yukun Jiang 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:51
25 44 5 TRAIL11892 Thomas Groenewald 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:17:31
26 50 6 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:34:31
27 51 2 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:39:00
28 52 3 TA2285 Dean Mccleland 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:28
10km:Female [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2152 Sarah Silber 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:45:58
2 7 2 TA2227 Laura Beamish 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:51:24
3 8 3 TA0695 Sally Leimer 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:53:43
4 12 4 TA1176 Gabriella Krause 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:58:17
5 15 1 TA2304 Lea Guignon 10km Female 18 16 to 18 00:58:38
6 16 1 TA1162 Renske Hagg 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:45
7 20 2 TA1836 Juliet Collins 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:25
8 27 1 TA0673 Penny Bowren 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:00:51
9 28 3 TA1165 Zarhite Heath 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:30
10 30 4 TA1873 Caroline Malan 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:51
11 31 5 TA2173 Mercy Moloto 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:57
12 33 6 TA0997 Kimberley Beyl 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:09:23
13 34 5 TA1893 Alicia Willemse 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:48
14 36 1 TA1072 Alida Van Blerk 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:10
15 37 6 TA1887 Candice Harvey 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:21
16 38 7 TA0803 Nikki Kloppers 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:25
17 40 2 TA1016 Linda Bruwer 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:32
18 42 7 TA0796 Yingzi Zeng 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:15:53
19 43 8 TA1881 Leonie Jacobs 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:58
20 45 9 TA0992 Lesedi Letwaba 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:14
21 46 10 TA2296 Meagan Harris 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:15
22 47 3 TA2125 Lucia Mabasa 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:52
23 48 8 TA2155 Nyaradzai Matanyaire 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:21:02
24 49 4 TA0732 Sophysophy Tlhabadira 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:10
25 53 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:53:28
26 54 5 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:28
5km:Male [33]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0809 Saimon Ripinga 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:21:47
2 2 1 TA1672 Nic Atkins 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:21:49
3 3 1 TA1620 Johnie Jonker 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:25:03
4 4 2 TA0424 Johan Meyer 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:41
5 6 1 TRAIL13028 Albie Bosch 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:29:16
6 7 2 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:29:18
7 9 1 TA0444 Johan Blignault 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:39
8 10 2 TA1587 Ian Van Schalkwyk 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:43
9 12 3 TRAIL10205 Andre Esterhuyzen 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:29
10 13 3 TA0386 Bruce Dralle 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:36
11 15 4 TA0005 Murray Strauss 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:52
12 16 4 TRAIL11696 Francois Labuschagne 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:43
13 19 3 TA0440 Jacques Williamson 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:28
14 20 4 TA0147 Elane Siebert 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:32:30
15 26 2 TA0272 Sean Glenn 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:33:52
16 32 5 TA1583 Roy Grunewald 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:10
17 34 5 TA1775 Shaun Robinson 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:08
18 35 6 TA0575 Bryce Abraamse 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:32
19 36 5 TA0226 Paul Stevens 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:36
20 38 6 TA0299 Hendrick Botha 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:42
21 52 6 TA0331 Machiel Bezuidenhout 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:58
22 55 7 TRAIL10441 Dolf Groenewald 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:08
23 61 7 TA0841 Mulisa Tshikovhi 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:39
24 66 3 TA0479 Grant Whitfield 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:43:01
25 68 7 TA0223 Deon Willemse 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:44
26 69 2 TRAIL12022 Arnold Bischoff 5km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:54
27 71 4 TA2151 Ian Jones 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:45:02
28 76 8 TA0357 Thavi Ellary 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:41
29 77 8 TA0408 Alexandre Lenoble 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:46:44
30 78 9 TA0170 Elisa Janaszek 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:46:48
31 80 5 TRAIL12985 Gary Noakes 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:47:12
32 81 9 TA0486 Bryan Noakes 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:16
33 86 10 TA0875 Ulysse ArliguiƩ 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:52:26
5km:Female [57]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA0588 Alexis Mowatt 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:29:06
2 8 1 TA0303 Simone Howarth 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:22
3 11 1 TA0282 Abigail Van Heerden 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:29:49
4 14 1 TA0362 Janine Leimer 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:30:48
5 17 2 TA0247 Jolandi Labuschange 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:31:52
6 18 1 TA0311 Nicola Forsyth 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:02
7 21 2 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:33
8 22 2 TA1743 Amanda Van Heerden 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:39
9 23 3 TA0369 Amelia Matepesi 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:33:21
10 24 3 TA0407 Tina Smuts 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:44
11 25 4 TA1610 Francelle Brims 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:48
12 27 4 TA0409 Shea Fourie 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:57
13 28 5 TA0376 Nadine Webber 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:05
14 29 3 TA0295 Jenny Van Den Berg 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:12
15 30 6 TA1039 Jarita Kemp 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:34:14
16 31 4 TA1548 Carla Mancini 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:51
17 33 5 TA0042 Hanlie Miller 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:13
18 37 5 TA0242 Courtney Stevens 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:39
19 39 6 TA1715 Hanania Botha 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:44
20 40 7 TA0036 Jacqueline Ruttimann 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:49
21 41 8 TA0161 Briony Odendaal 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:52
22 42 7 TA0504 Jade Little 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:54
23 43 6 TA1693 Elizabeth Hammond 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:57
24 44 8 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:00
25 45 7 TA0578 Naomi De Jong 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:56
26 46 9 TA0010 Melanie Quitowitz 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:38:15
27 47 8 TA0172 Robyn Cain 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:20
28 48 9 TA1705 Ruby Bothma 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:44
29 49 10 TA0570 Alicia Crerar 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:46
30 50 1 TA2249 Lieve Geuens 5km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:53
31 51 9 TA0333 Cathy Bezuidenhout 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:55
32 53 11 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:00
33 54 2 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:39:04
34 56 3 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:39:09
35 57 4 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:39:12
36 58 10 TRAIL11728 Tamarin Jurgens 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:39:45
37 59 12 TA0288 Lauren Morrison 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:58
38 60 10 TA0254 Zohra Ismail-singh 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:04
39 62 13 TA1808 Gugulethu Mabuza 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:45
40 63 5 TA0596 Manuela Jakoby 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:42:31
41 64 11 TA1767 Heidi Shrive 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:39
42 65 12 TA1657 Caron Whitfield 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:58
43 67 13 TA0251 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:32
44 70 14 TA0390 Thabisa Mange 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:51
45 72 14 TRAIL12984 Chrishenda Rabatin 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:41
46 73 6 TRAIL10336 Debbie Lumsden 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:45:46
47 74 7 TA0494 Riana Ehlers 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:46:36
48 75 15 TA0202 Cecile Masuret 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:40
49 79 11 TA1114 Guerin Anneigaelle 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:46:55
50 82 16 TA2180 Memory Reid 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:28
51 83 17 TA0351 Karabo Leopeng 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:41
52 84 8 TA0284 Jane Illing-pike 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:52:12
53 85 12 TA0245 Dineo Boroto 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:18
54 87 15 TA1132 Chandra Booysen 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:59
55 88 9 TA1166 Caron Mackenzie 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:54:01
56 89 18 TA0238 Belinda Cawood 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:09
57 90 19 TA1674 Avashni Dass 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:12