Results : Smuts Irene River : Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 07:00, 13th June 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1023 Helder Morais 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:56
2 3 1 TA1161 Wiwan Dalton 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:46
3 4 2 TA1014 Chris Malan 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:06
4 5 3 TA1116 Louis Theron 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:12
5 7 1 TA0639 Andre Swart 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:07
6 8 2 TA0665 Joseph Maartins 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:44
10km:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0815 Heidi Botha 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:53
2 6 2 TA1073 Yolan Friedmann 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:51
3 9 3 TA0850 Debbie Egan 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:31
4 10 1 TA0684 Kim Hagger 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:34:41
5 11 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:40
5km:Male [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1336 Keaton Stainsfeld 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:21:26
2 3 1 TA0405 Werner Van Brakel 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:32:28
3 4 1 TA1494 Darryl Tonkinson 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:30
4 5 1 TA1661 Thane Stainsfeld 5km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:33:52
5 6 2 TA1489 Raymond Hills 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:52
6 9 2 TRAIL12467 Andre Portelli 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:36:31
7 14 1 TA1461 Hendri Fourie 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:21
8 18 3 TA1622 Nico Kroese 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:47:52
9 23 2 TA1245 Wynand Nieuwenhuizen 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:57:01
10 24 4 TRAIL10380 Walter Warden 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:57:23
11 30 1 TRAIL20367 Danie Delport 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:43
12 31 1 TA1508 Jonathan Heinze 5km Male 9 Under 11 01:45:43
13 33 2 TA1394 Felix Heinze 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:47
5km:Female [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1595 Daline Fourie 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:00:07
2 7 1 TA1532 Tania Tonkinson 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:53
3 8 2 TA0179 Leske Venter 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:04
4 10 2 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:37:17
5 11 1 TA1319 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:28
6 12 3 TA1249 Letitia Van Niekerk 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:38:15
7 13 4 TRAIL20305 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:38:57
8 15 2 TA1797 Nadia Bell 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:37
9 16 3 TA1537 Adele Oosthuizen 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:42
10 17 5 TA1355 Hanlie Kroese 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:47:44
11 19 6 TA1443 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:47:55
12 20 7 TA0428 Jackie Nolte 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:49:13
13 21 3 TA1388 Leandi Kruger 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:15
14 22 4 TA1500 Charlene Hugo 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:20
15 25 4 TRAIL10394 Bets Warden 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:25
16 26 8 TA0185 Martie Swart 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:58:29
17 27 5 TA0223 Heidi Barnard 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:02
18 28 6 TA1539 Benita Bosch 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:04
19 29 1 TA0184 Michaela Haramulova 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:14:07
20 32 1 TA0197 Emilie Heinze 5km Female 7 Under 11 01:45:45
21 34 7 TA1700 Silke Heinze 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:48