Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run Park Day on Sunday @ 07:00, 7th June 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:25
2 2 1 TA2528 Tyron Lecki 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:23
3 5 2 TA2940 Andries Van Heerden 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:32
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20884 Rinel Mclaren 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:25:24
2 4 1 TA2545 Yolan Friedmann 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:28
3 6 1 TA2560 Mariza Gouws 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:07
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1016 Helder Morais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:43
2 4 1 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:58:31
3 5 1 TA0627 Conrad Langerman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:20
4 6 2 TA0892 Con Purchase 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:02:22
5 8 1 TA0641 Reghard Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:05:33
6 11 2 TA0753 Melton Swarts 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:29
7 12 1 TA0916 Christiaan Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:10:22
8 13 3 TA0837 Marius Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:29
9 15 4 TA0751 Sw Engelbrecht 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:39
10 16 2 TA1013 Christiaan Albertus Strauss 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:37
11 17 5 TA0993 Jason Daniels 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:40
12 18 1 TA1028 Stephen Bray 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:51
13 20 3 TA0752 Arthur Gerritzen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:39
14 25 6 TA0945 Eddie Kriel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:39
15 29 3 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:56:52
16 32 7 TA0804 Ralph Siebenhaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:15:08
17 34 1 TA1074 Charles-lee Fourie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 05:44:14
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0673 Renate Swarts 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:33
2 2 2 TA0847 Tanya Paine 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:12
3 7 3 TA0886 Heidi Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:31
4 9 4 TA0785 Este Bosman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:06
5 10 1 TA0699 Jolande Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:06
6 14 2 TA1167 Celeste Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:32
7 19 3 TA0716 Carina Crane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:36
8 21 1 TA0620 Mel Kruuse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:21:27
9 22 5 TA0910 Moira Walker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:30
10 23 6 TA0651 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:26
11 24 7 TA0939 Brenda Bleiker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:23
12 26 8 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:38
13 27 9 TA1024 Regan Demos 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:31
14 28 4 TA0947 Jessica De Musso 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:33
15 30 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:56:56
16 31 10 TA0618 Samantha Siebenhaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:15:04
17 33 5 TA1064 Lisa Rabe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 05:44:09
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1573 Henry Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:03
2 2 1 TA0345 Shezaad Essop Moosa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:39
3 5 1 TA1398 Julian Cowper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:16
4 6 2 TRAIL20027 Werner Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:31
5 7 1 TRAIL12467 Andre Portelli 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:37:23
6 15 2 TA1418 Martin Rimmer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:45:18
7 17 1 TA1521 Dietmar Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:47:37
8 18 2 TA1226 Tristan Miller 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:47:47
9 19 2 TRAIL20054 Dewald Engels 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:25
10 23 2 TA1357 John Greaves 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:35
11 27 3 TA1727 Riaan Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:07
12 29 3 TA1286 Byron Gomes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:49
13 31 1 TRAIL20990 Nick Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:04
14 32 4 TA0413 Dawie Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:30
15 34 4 TA1258 Francois Le Grange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:32
16 37 3 TA0362 Christie Els 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:10:53
17 38 4 TA1653 Wynand Els 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:10:54
18 41 5 TA0096 Frikkie Coetzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:44
19 43 1 TA0328 Reinhardt Velloen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 01:16:25
20 44 3 TA1389 Wihan Velloen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:16:27
21 47 3 TA0029 Matthew Spence 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:19:27
22 48 4 TA1248 Dominic Korb 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:19:29
23 49 4 TA1728 Noah Ntumba 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 1 Under 11 01:21:23
24 50 5 TA1412 Mbaya Ntumba 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:26
25 52 5 TA1299 Christian Ntumba 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:21:33
26 55 5 TA0343 Mike Birkett 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:38:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [29]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20028 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:37
2 4 1 TA1501 Suanne De Wet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:35:15
3 8 1 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:37:29
4 9 2 TA0349 Christil Loubser-hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:42:02
5 10 2 TA1431 Nadia Bell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:36
6 11 3 TA1296 Natalie Barathan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:40
7 12 3 TA1342 Yolanda Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:20
8 13 1 TA1338 Lianne Casper 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:26
9 14 2 TA1395 Emma Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:29
10 16 3 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:23
11 20 4 TA0169 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:36
12 21 1 TA1257 Saige Daniels 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:51:38
13 22 5 TA0375 Inge Economou 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:26
14 24 4 TA1516 Dayna Mitchell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:52:36
15 25 1 TRAIL20998 Allet Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:10
16 26 6 TA1344 Colette Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:03
17 28 4 TA1486 Neesha Fakir 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:48
18 30 7 TRAIL20991 Nicolette Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:03
19 33 2 TA0080 Lyndy Bray 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:00:47
20 35 8 TA0369 Charlien Claase 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:37
21 36 3 TA0204 Karen Els 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:10:51
22 39 5 TA1530 Nadine Walker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:34
23 40 6 TA1453 Candice Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:37
24 42 9 TA0205 Estelle Loubser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:23
25 45 5 TA0394 Ingrid Hultzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:19:21
26 46 6 TA1799 Tayla Korb 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:19:25
27 51 7 TA0488 Tanya Ntumba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:30
28 53 8 TA1536 Lynette Van Jaarsveldt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:15
29 54 7 TA0268 Courtney Templemore-walters 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:38:00