Results : Virtual Run : AdventureTails Virtual AdventureRun on Saturday @ 05:00, 21st March 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL11806 Grant Williams 21km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:36:00
21km:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA9090 Cornea Esterhuizen 21km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:52
2 3 2 TA0680 Thumeka Sibulela 21km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 03:00:52
3 4 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 03:20:18
15km:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TRAIL20001 Conrad Langerman 15km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:27
2 8 1 TRAIL10015 Charl Alberts 15km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:33:00
3 9 1 TA8899 Hennie Prinsloo 15km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:30
4 11 2 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 15km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:49:14
15km:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA9911 Marlize Bosch 15km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:15
2 2 2 TA0675 Chrismarie Meiring 15km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:00
3 3 1 TA1020 Felicia Wessels 15km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:26:21
4 4 3 TA1122 Min´┐Ż Bartleman 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:56
5 6 4 TA0633 Mara Boshoff 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:00
6 7 1 TRAIL10484 Thea Albertson 15km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:45
7 10 5 TA8080 Liesl Van Rooyen 15km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:41
8 12 1 TA1090 Biffy Van Rooyen 15km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:38:00
10km:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA9900 Tshepho Nchabeleng 10km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:41:44
2 2 1 TA3030 Karl-heinz Michel 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:22
3 4 1 TA3050 Craig De Kock 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:55:09
4 7 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:22
5 9 1 TA0376 Christo Truter 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:50
6 10 2 TA7788 Miles Saxby 10km Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:00
7 11 3 TA6677 John Ellmore 10km Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:57
8 13 2 TA6060 Aldyn Alec Debbo 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:23
9 14 2 TA0325 Rohan Deamer 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:07
10 19 3 TA2030 Samuel Herman 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:51
11 20 4 TRAIL20354 Gerhard Van Huyssteen 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:22
12 21 3 TA2040 Annari Oosthuizen 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:30
13 22 5 TA2060 Lloyd Barkhuizen 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:30
14 24 4 TA2163 Jean Nepgen 10km Male 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:00
15 25 5 TA1827 Ndida Samson Nkosi 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:08
16 35 4 TA1040 Albert Van Der Merwe 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:52
10km:Female [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3040 Sue De Kock 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:01
2 5 1 TA1550 Lizelle Basson 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:18
3 6 2 TA5050 Monica Shanley 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:52
4 8 2 TRAIL12435 Savannah Botha 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:00
5 12 1 TA0211 Penelope Stack 10km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:55
6 15 3 TA9922 Andrea Erasmus 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:11
7 16 3 TA5010 Judith Rix 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:53
8 17 1 TA3344 Leigh Harrison 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:18:00
9 18 4 TA0260 Samantha Ntuli 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:42
10 23 2 TRAIL11859 Reah Lebattie 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:24:30
11 26 5 TA0147 Amanda Da Silva 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:24
12 27 6 TA2010 Gaylin Jee 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:50
13 28 2 TA0692 Celia Human 10km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:30:00
14 29 3 TA0796 Maureen Brembilla 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:30:00
15 30 4 TA1163 Nandipha Thabeng 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:02
16 31 4 TA1663 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:33:08
17 32 3 TA0445 Fiona Moir 10km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:33:32
18 33 5 TA2304 Gadifele Mekgwe 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:00
19 34 5 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:35:56
20 36 4 TA3060 Thea Corbett 10km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:52
21 37 6 TA1030 Anthea Corbett 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:59
5km:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0379 Blade Van Den Berg 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:56
2 5 1 TA0177 Conrad Marshall 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:02
3 8 1 TA1070 Shaun Swanepoel 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:56
4 9 2 TA7070 Wouter Mathlener 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:00
5 10 1 TA1796 Derrick Kayser 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:40:42
6 12 2 TA0337 Nkosinathi Dlakavu 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:46
7 19 1 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:00
8 20 3 TRAIL12779 Keith Lambert 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:00
9 24 3 TRAIL20309 Tylon Van Veenhuyzen 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:13
5km:Female [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0371 Martie Roodt Kenyon 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:26:42
2 2 1 TA1010 Jolande Marais 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:54
3 4 1 TA0209 Anneke Roodt 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:33:38
4 6 1 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:49
5 7 2 TA1699 Tasneem Joseph 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:38:16
6 11 1 TA0318 Penelope Ellmore 5km Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:07
7 13 2 TA4040 Susanna Marais 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:27
8 14 2 TA1546 Robyn Stuart 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:54:36
9 15 3 TA2020 Ronel Pretorius 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:53
10 16 3 TA0444 Sarah Goodbrand 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:56:38
11 17 2 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:20
12 18 4 TA3080 Megan Marais 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:35
13 21 5 TRAIL12786 Natasja Holtzhausen 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:00
14 22 3 TRAIL11923 Mathilda Williams 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:08:54
15 23 6 TA1527 Amanda Fairley 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:09
16 25 2 TRAIL20308 Sephra Duncan 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:16
17 26 3 TA3090 Gillian Fowler 5km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:42
18 27 3 TA1080 Rozahn Swanepoel 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:17