Results : The Big Red Barn : Sunset AdventureRun on Saturday @ 17:00, 14th March 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 03:38:12
15km:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3068 Stefan Laubscher 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:54
2 2 1 TA3038 Gerhard Jason Odendaal 15km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:43:22
3 4 1 TRAIL20603 Kosie Van Vuuren 15km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:17
15km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2949 Bianca Prinsloo 15km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:43:24
10km:Male [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 10km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:42:39
2 2 1 TA0476 Millyanna Ebersohn 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:45:08
3 3 2 TA1912 Ruan Kruger 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:55:48
4 4 1 TA1986 Ian Corbett 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:04
5 6 1 TA1909 Trevor Charters 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:38
6 7 2 TA2219 Johan Moolman 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:00
7 9 1 TA1957 Johan Du Toit 10km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:26
8 10 3 TRAIL12393 Nico Fouche 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:58
9 16 4 TA2001 Carel Bosman 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:38
10 17 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:49
11 19 2 TA2213 Collin Chauke 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:17
12 21 5 TA1933 Christo Truter 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:33
13 22 6 TA1981 Jan Uys 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:30
14 23 7 TA2225 Abel Mmotonj 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:05
15 24 8 TA1882 Brian Beyleveldt 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:12
16 26 3 TA2005 Hardus Van Vollenstee 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:09:44
17 30 3 TA2466 Jaco Engelbrecht 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:02
18 31 4 TA2023 Joseph Mahlere 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:09
19 32 4 TRAIL20532 Rowen Van Der Walt 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:21:19
20 33 3 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 10km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:21
21 35 9 TA2318 Johan Schoeman 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:22
22 36 2 TA1903 James Hekma 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:25:00
23 37 3 TA1904 Anton Van Der Mast 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:30:24
24 39 4 TA2052 Andrzej Kijko 10km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:39:30
25 41 5 TA1937 Wesley Woest 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:52
10km:Female [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2056 Wendy Corbett 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:22
2 8 1 TA2261 Lee-ann Charters 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:36
3 11 1 TA2055 Louise Hekma 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:25
4 12 1 TA2400 Nadia Visagie 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:02:30
5 13 2 TA1942 Beatrix Wells 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:33
6 14 3 TA2357 Savannah Botha 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:04
7 15 2 TA2201 Sarina Frauenstein 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:05:32
8 18 4 TA2303 Daniela Teixeira Adriano 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:01
9 20 5 TA2290 Eusebia Moolman 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:26
10 25 6 TA1988 Jacqi Beyleveldt 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:10
11 27 7 TA3048 Mamorena Mohoto 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:44
12 28 1 TA1916 Louise Short 10km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:57
13 29 8 TA2968 Nadine Engelbrecht 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:00
14 34 2 TA2331 Elizma Schoeman 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:19
15 38 3 TA2090 Antoinette Van Der Mast 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:27
16 40 3 TA2161 Corina Minnaar 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:40:48
17 42 9 TA2087 Khusela Mfenyana 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:19
18 43 1 TA0176 Arnel Hekma 10km Female 12 12 to 15 01:43:38
19 44 4 TA1972 Sonja Holl 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:49:05
20 45 2 TA1918 Elsie Holl 10km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:12
21 46 3 TA1956 Magdalena Barnard 10km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:14
5km:Male [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1424 Aidan Martin 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:27:31
2 2 1 TA0515 Adriaan Slabbert 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:30
3 3 1 TA1752 Jonothan Hough 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:29:21
4 4 2 TA1327 Connor Martin 5km Male 15 12 to 15 00:32:54
5 5 1 TA1375 Nathan Moolman 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:33:52
6 7 1 TA0320 Retief Heydenrych 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:44
7 8 2 TA0404 Daniel Van Der Merwe 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:00
8 10 1 TA1259 Greg Heath 5km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:40:28
9 11 2 TA1314 Darren Martin 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:01
10 12 1 TA1787 Colin Williams 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:44
11 16 2 TA1494 Eben Prinsloo 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:01
12 17 3 TA1700 Nico Davel 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:17
13 21 3 TA1275 Wouter Mathlener 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:18
14 22 3 TA0163 Rikus Venter 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:45:42
15 25 4 TA1449 Wesley Jarvis 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:16
16 26 5 TA1433 Albert Van Der Merwe 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:43
17 28 6 TA1407 Brenton Conway 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:35
18 30 3 TA1517 Krug Hamman 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:49:01
19 31 2 TA2146 Sean Ebersohn 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:49:20
20 35 4 TA0401 Michael Hough 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:49
21 39 2 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:38
22 43 5 TRAIL20367 Danie Delport 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:40
23 53 3 TA0428 Frank Prange 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:04:09
24 60 6 TA1285 Eckhardt Briedenhann 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:59
25 61 7 TA0042 Nicholai Kemertgoglou 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:02
5km:Female [39]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1457 Lize-mari Venter 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:33:55
2 9 1 TA1205 Neene Blignaut 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:52
3 13 2 TA1467 Chrizanne Van Der Merwe 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:42:55
4 14 1 TRAIL20368 Vanessa Smeets 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:27
5 15 3 TA1472 Henriette Prinsloo 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:43:59
6 18 1 TA1237 Carol Martin 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:20
7 19 4 TA1260 Amalie Opperman 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:44:24
8 20 5 TA1390 Elrisa Oppermann 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:44:50
9 23 2 TA0299 Inge Economou 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:09
10 24 2 TA1657 Claire Van Vreden 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:13
11 27 3 TA1471 Lize-marie Smit 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:51
12 29 6 TA1420 Chandre Du Plessis 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:48:57
13 32 4 TA1256 Liezl Venter 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:20
14 33 1 TA1502 Peyton Hough 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:50:46
15 34 3 TA0405 Kim Hough 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:48
16 36 2 TA1277 Dakota Hough 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:50:51
17 37 1 TA0099 Lorin Tyrrell 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:31
18 38 5 TA1273 Courtney Dodds 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:33
19 40 2 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:42
20 41 6 TA0254 Anthea Corbett 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:50
21 42 3 TA0227 Thea Corbett 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:56
22 44 7 TA2296 Anneleen Barnard 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:52
23 45 1 TRAIL20534 Sonja Van Zyl 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:56:10
24 46 2 TA2160 Maggie Vermaak 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:56:51
25 47 4 TRAIL20199 Grazyna Kijko 5km Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:52
26 48 3 TA1508 Michelle Marx 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:00:27
27 49 5 TA1500 Susan Hall 5km Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:47
28 50 6 TA1290 Aileen Mollentze 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:49
29 51 7 TA2038 Wilna Van Schoor 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:12
30 52 4 TA1381 Kelly Robinson 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:05
31 54 8 TA0297 Leandi Fryer 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:55
32 55 7 TA1319 Reinette Pretoius 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:13:56
33 56 2 TA0409 Paige Greenfield 5km Female 4 Under 11 01:23:21
34 57 3 TA1388 Ava Briedenhann 5km Female 5 Under 11 01:23:41
35 58 5 TRAIL12382 Carmelia Fouche 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:43
36 59 9 TA0223 Taryn Greenfield 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:49
37 62 6 TA1622 Laraine Pietersen 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:14
38 63 10 TA0286 Nicolene Kemertgoglou 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:14
39 64 11 TA1355 Riana Briedenhann 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:16