Results : The Big Red Barn : AdventureTails Barn Irene Market Walk/Run on Saturday @ 07:00, 7th March 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3389 Sifiso Manyala 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:54
2 2 2 TA3376 Bradley Kiggan 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:54
3 3 1 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:40
4 4 3 TA3188 Francois Labuschagne 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:02:15
5 6 4 TA3567 Martin Botha 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:07:40
6 7 2 TA3338 Regan Cherry 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:07:42
7 8 5 TA3264 Michael Forsyth-thompson 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:12:59
8 11 6 TA3158 Christoph Steyn 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:16:14
9 14 7 TA3528 Harold Magogo 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:31:31
10 15 1 TA3326 Fernando Ndumo 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 02:37:16
11 16 3 TA3369 Allen Mafokwane 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:41:20
12 17 2 TA3569 Buhle Menziwa 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:44:33
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA3339 Jeanne Havinga 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:05:34
2 9 2 TA3431 Theonita De Villiers 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:13:53
3 10 1 TA3572 Jolandi Labuschange 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:15:06
4 12 3 TA3286 Surieta Greyling 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:21:33
5 13 1 TA3373 Lebogang Mafatle 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:27:32
6 18 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:29:27
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3382 Rudi Wessels 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:38
2 2 1 TA3325 Charles Theron 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:47
3 7 1 TA3371 Ivan Gibbons 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:26:20
4 8 2 TA3235 Etienne Stroebel 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:24
5 12 3 TA3318 Henco Cronje 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:35
6 14 2 TA3390 Kristof Van Zyl 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:12
7 15 3 TA3296 Francois Leonard 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:29
8 19 4 TA3289 Alexander Duys 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:56
9 21 2 TA3173 Sean Du Toit 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:53:48
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3433 Lesley Manning 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:25:00
2 4 1 TA3355 Tiani Annandale 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:54
3 5 1 TA3388 Lee Collins 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:02
4 6 2 TA3291 Zhane Kriel 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:12
5 9 1 TA3288 Linda Van Der Gryp 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:30:44
6 10 2 TA3386 Sharlene Theron 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:07
7 11 3 TA3368 Marche Cronje 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:31
8 13 3 TA3202 Joy Van Zyl 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:22
9 16 4 TA3268 Verushka Laubscher 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:17
10 17 5 TA3265 Mariza Gouws 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:16
11 18 6 TA3262 Juli Forsyth-thompson 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:38
12 20 4 TA3151 Monique Brits 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:50
13 22 7 TRAIL11018 Carla Van Coller 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:15:02
14 23 1 TA3260 Lorna Gibbons 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 02:18:13
15 24 8 TA3322 Cynthia Mapuleng Malatji 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:35:10
16 25 9 TA3380 Pulane Ndlovu 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:35:11
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [30]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2380 Bryan Lawrence 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:43
2 2 2 TA1966 Christopher Westray 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:53
3 3 3 TA1940 Billy-jo Harvey 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:19
4 4 1 TA2353 Phillip Cronje 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:59:12
5 6 2 TA2355 Mike Mcmaster 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:00:50
6 7 4 TA2059 Leon Swart 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:26
7 8 1 TRAIL20312 Marius Barnard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:01:35
8 9 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:24
9 10 2 TRAIL20077 Alex Mcintyre 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:02
10 12 5 TA1801 Jacobus Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:55
11 15 3 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:43
12 19 1 TA2177 Johan Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:57
13 25 2 TA2249 Willem Niehof 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:43
14 26 2 TA1968 Jacques Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:12:58
15 29 6 TA1169 Innocent Maposa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:45
16 31 3 TRAIL20076 Jonathan Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:59
17 34 3 TA2232 Ryan Norval 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 01:18:22
18 35 7 TA2339 Garth Nash 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:35
19 37 4 TA1917 Wynand Breytenbach 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:44
20 38 4 TA1808 Johan Minnaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:58
21 41 5 TA2024 Andre Steynberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:36
22 42 6 TRAIL20354 Gerhard Van Huyssteen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:49
23 52 7 TA1951 Phambili Mzaca 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:03
24 60 4 TA2350 Gene Hill 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:38:40
25 62 1 TA2089 Londani Nemukovhani 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:42:10
26 64 2 TA2077 Andani Nemukovhani 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:42:16
27 65 8 TA3370 Zuki Mbali 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:19
28 67 9 TA2049 Tiaan Van Der Bank 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:48
29 71 3 TA1997 Henk Groenewald 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:56:10
30 77 8 TA2101 Andrew Lekganyane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:22:42
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [48]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2092 Lynne Pawley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:23
2 11 1 TA1918 Lana Minnaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:13
3 13 1 TA2181 Savannah Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:24
4 14 2 TA1963 Tracey Steynberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:17
5 16 3 TA2318 Colette Ferreira 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:54
6 17 4 TA2215 Daniela Teixeira Adriano 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:56
7 18 2 TA2349 Elizma Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:54
8 20 5 TA1843 Yvonne Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:01
9 21 6 TA1961 Sheryl Manyika 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:12
10 22 2 TA2069 Elizabeth Cronje 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:09:47
11 23 3 TA1971 Germari Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:21
12 24 4 TA2368 Sandra Blom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:26
13 27 7 TA2044 Alet Lister 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:22
14 28 1 TA1922 Leila Lister 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:13:24
15 30 8 TA2375 Leonie Knoetze 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:52
16 32 5 TRAIL20004 Mignon Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:26
17 33 9 TA1861 Lanna Swart 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:05
18 36 6 TA2221 Vanessa Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:14
19 39 3 TA2123 Marelize Nolan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:22:22
20 40 10 TA1928 Salmarie Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:30
21 43 7 TA2237 Debbie Beckett 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:15
22 44 8 TA1804 Natasha Henning 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:28
23 45 11 TRAIL12098 Chantelle Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:09
24 46 9 TA2098 Philiswa Nongalo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:41
25 47 12 TRAIL20170 Puseletso Sedibana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:43
26 48 13 TA2361 Melisa Mavhenge 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:42
27 49 10 TA1982 Regan Demos 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:02
28 50 11 TA1993 Tanya Paine 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:02
29 51 14 TA2252 Neesha Fakir 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:34
30 53 1 TA2204 Thulisile Ntuli 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:32:28
31 54 2 TA2023 Chene Lagrange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:32:58
32 55 12 TA2119 Alta Niemand 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:08
33 56 13 TA1983 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:17
34 57 15 TA2030 Chantel Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:56
35 58 16 TA1958 Amine Small 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:19
36 59 3 TA2185 Carli Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:38:37
37 61 14 TRAIL12674 Cindy Thomas 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:55
38 63 17 TA2111 Vusani Mandiwana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:14
39 66 15 TA2020 Alana De Wet 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:46
40 68 16 TA1930 Linda Clough 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:23
41 69 17 TA2400 Kebo Mosweusweu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:03
42 70 18 TA2170 Martie Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:08
43 72 19 TRAIL12836 Lindelwa Matoti 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:59:42
44 73 18 TA2374 Nandipha Thabeng 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:45
45 74 19 TA2395 Patiance Skosana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:47
46 75 4 TA2011 Sandra Lesejane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:07:20
47 76 20 TA1828 Mpolokeng Khotseng 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:07:29
48 78 21 TA2208 Kamogelo Phalane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:22:51
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1211 Stephen Van Beek 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:29:57
2 2 1 TA1737 Francois Schaap 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:04
3 3 2 TA1497 Veon De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:51
4 4 1 TRAIL20054 Dewald Engels 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:03
5 5 2 TA0215 Naude Engels 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:06
6 7 3 TA1391 Zane Solomon 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:40
7 9 1 TRAIL12555 Stephen Phillips 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:35:53
8 11 1 TA1509 Luan Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:37:29
9 13 4 TA0096 Marinus Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:36
10 30 2 TA1613 Riaan Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:50
11 39 1 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:08
12 41 3 TA0408 Thabang Magae 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:08
13 45 4 TA1258 Christo Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:31
14 48 2 TA1357 Terry Harris 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:36
15 53 5 TA1655 Ben Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:18
16 54 5 TRAIL20367 Danie Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:31
17 59 6 TA1684 Willie Pavier 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:23
18 61 3 TA0023 Dirk Van Papendorp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:13
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [50]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1220 Cecile Niebuhr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:22
2 8 2 TA0386 Shannon Henry 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:35:09
3 10 1 TA0010 Megan Laatz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:55
4 12 1 TA1492 Michelle Pavier 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:31
5 14 2 TA0573 Liesel Paul 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:56
6 15 3 TA1203 Lindie Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:02
7 16 3 TA1379 Courtney Dreyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:38:30
8 17 4 TA0384 Johane De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:38:53
9 18 5 TA1428 Kalan Semple 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:07
10 19 4 TA0358 Helosie Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:15
11 20 6 TA1741 Martinette Nolan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:56
12 21 2 TA1530 Carla Mancini 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:47
13 22 7 TA0213 Leigh Sardie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:42:00
14 23 8 TA0317 Sarah Phillips 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:42:09
15 24 9 TA2076 Shareda Tebajio Monyama 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:43:48
16 25 5 TA2296 Prudence Khumalo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:53
17 26 10 TA0294 Carmen Kilian 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:44:49
18 27 11 TA0276 Michelle Van Der Schyff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:45:45
19 28 6 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:42
20 29 3 TA0359 Colette Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:41
21 31 7 TA1325 Tracey Weschke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:05
22 32 8 TRAIL20114 Telana Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:45
23 33 12 TRAIL20254 Monique Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:52:20
24 34 1 TA0196 Amanda Harris 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:52:31
25 35 1 TA0047 Xyla Shepherd 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:53:54
26 36 4 TA0205 Katie Shepherd 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:57
27 37 13 TA1647 Chantel Stewart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:54:34
28 38 9 TA0310 Joretha Van Schalkwyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:39
29 40 5 TA0472 Ranya Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:20
30 42 10 TA1303 Kgothatso Mohulatsi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:16
31 43 1 TA1345 Reagan Daniels 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:56:20
32 44 6 TA0032 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:22
33 46 11 TA0293 Karien Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:33
34 47 7 TA0463 Sally Phillips 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:32
35 49 1 TA1734 Lynne Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:30
36 50 2 TA0417 Loraine King 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:33
37 51 12 TA1347 Nicolene Scholtz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:53
38 52 8 TA0120 Marna Thompson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:09
39 55 14 TA1522 Janike Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:02:49
40 56 15 TA0094 Natasha Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:03:09
41 57 13 TRAIL20325 Carlia Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:07
42 58 14 TA1542 Charna Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:12
43 60 2 TA1465 Zan´┐Ż Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:16:25
44 62 9 TA1370 Desire Guerini 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:40
45 63 3 TA1768 Selome Van Papendorp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:45
46 64 3 TA1271 Serena Guerini 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:17:54
47 65 10 TA0349 Samantha Haacke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:01
48 66 11 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:16
49 67 16 TA1341 Nicole Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:36:28
50 68 2 TA1231 Erica Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:36:30
2km Trail Run/Walk:Male [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1212 Thorn Du Preez 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:13:50
2 3 1 TA1340 Nathaniel Louw 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:19:02
3 4 2 TA0229 George Lombard 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:20:37
4 10 3 TA0344 Juan Sauer 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:26:53
5 13 1 TA0343 La Fras Eksteen 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:39
6 14 2 TA1417 Fans Marx 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:42
7 18 3 TA0348 Dirk Van Schalkwyk 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:47
8 19 4 TA1415 Devin Ferreira 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:09
9 21 5 TA0084 Henk Steyn 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:12
10 24 1 TA1207 Thomas Cronje 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:44:56
11 27 4 TA1332 Alex Yannoulatos 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:47:05
12 29 6 TA0195 Dewald Badenhorst 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:10
13 32 2 TA1210 Miguel Cloete 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:33:36
14 33 7 TA0332 Stefan Cloete 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:37
15 34 5 TA1254 Shohail Rajkumar 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:34:01
2km Trail Run/Walk:Female [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1728 Anzelle Louw 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:18:58
2 5 1 TA1362 Marelie Louw 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:20:39
3 6 2 TA1419 Charlene Marais 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:20:43
4 7 3 TA1425 Anneke Beneke 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:20:45
5 8 4 TA1610 Tayla Putziger 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:22:17
6 9 5 TA0232 Wilmarie Haasbroek 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:26:49
7 11 1 TA1748 Reatile Mokwena 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:27:08
8 12 2 TA0169 Koketso Mokwena 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:16
9 15 3 TA0304 Retha Eksteen 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:46
10 16 4 TA0394 Luani Marx 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:49
11 17 5 TA0391 Lourinda Van Schalkwyk 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:38
12 20 1 TA1446 Antoinette Mostert 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:33:20
13 22 6 TA1267 Danel Geldenhuys 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:19
14 23 7 TA0311 Chrisanne Kirstein 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:24
15 25 1 TA1360 Maryka Winterbach 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:05
16 26 8 TA0167 Tamryn Mc Duling 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:47:02
17 28 6 TA1343 Marinda Marais 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:05
18 30 7 TA1409 Natasha Cloete 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:27
19 31 2 TA1299 Werna Cloete 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:33:32
20 35 9 TA1232 Thashnee Moodley 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:34:04