Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Sunday @ 07:00, 1st March 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2998 Jacques Buys 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:19:00
2 2 1 TRAIL20581 Solomon De Beer 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:37:02
3 3 2 TA3491 Abe Louw 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:38:30
4 5 1 TA2988 Chris Easthorpe 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:31
5 6 1 TRAIL20500 Donovan Shirley 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:39
6 8 3 TA3513 Dominique Ngatchou 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 02:07:48
7 9 2 TA2619 Seitlamo Mokane 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 02:08:55
8 12 1 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 02:42:43
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL20508 Casey Bosman 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:45:49
2 7 1 TA3482 Zsuzsanna Fedak 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:04:15
3 10 2 TA2907 Mara Sofianos 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:09:53
4 11 2 TA2953 Hilde Strauss 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:26:55
5 13 3 TA2546 Kim Mccall 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:44:57
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [27]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3064 Tshepang Chauke 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:58:39
2 2 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:13
3 3 1 TA2937 Cornelius Rall 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:09:06
4 4 2 TA2979 Luca Giuricich 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:09:10
5 5 3 TA2581 Johannes Haasbroek 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:10:29
6 6 2 TRAIL20735 Matthew Mackay 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:13:10
7 7 4 TA3412 Nantus Grobler 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:13:46
8 8 1 TRAIL20586 Cameron Tonkin 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:14:15
9 9 1 TA2520 Richard Wilson 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:31
10 10 2 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:16
11 12 2 TA2417 Anton Wells 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:32
12 13 3 TA2903 Rudi Nell 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:08
13 14 4 TRAIL12428 Geldenhuys Combrinck 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:41
14 15 5 TA3406 Xianwang Wu 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:28
15 17 6 TA2623 Justin Heaney 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:37
16 19 5 TA2515 Ben Halton 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:26:20
17 21 3 TA3465 Willem Pieterse 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:15
18 22 1 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:00
19 23 1 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:32:17
20 25 6 TA3445 Joshua Goodchild 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:33:57
21 27 4 TA2970 Sejin Kim 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:34
22 28 5 TA3056 Louis Steyn 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:00
23 29 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:38:08
24 32 2 TA3469 Gunther Schwob 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:42:04
25 34 3 TA2598 Carl Munnik 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:56:47
26 35 6 TA2555 Mangaliso Gwala 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:21
27 39 3 TRAIL11058 John Rollason 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 02:19:09
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 11 1 TRAIL20507 Tayla Bosman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 01:16:33
2 16 1 TA3019 Suzanne Du Toit 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:22:31
3 18 2 TA2967 Genelle Van Vuuren 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:25:28
4 20 3 TA2585 Emily Asbury 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:26:22
5 24 1 TA2545 Elizabeth Ashmore 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:12
6 26 1 TA2687 Tania Van Der Nest 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:05
7 30 2 TA3440 Jennifer Steyn 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:11
8 31 4 TA2429 Lauren Cilliers 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:39:44
9 33 5 TA2961 Megan Hudson 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:42:31
10 36 6 TA2677 Christine Strauss 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 02:02:10
11 37 2 TRAIL12098 Chantelle Pieterse 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:12:31
12 38 1 TA2624 Agnes Kirsch 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 02:15:36
13 40 2 TA2558 Suzan Holden 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:25:59
14 41 3 TA2905 Heather Solinger 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 02:26:09
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [36]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0993 Reatnegine Mosee 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:38:21
2 2 2 TRAIL10005 Tiaan Dorfling 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:46:22
3 3 1 TA0756 Graham Burnett 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:46:56
4 4 1 TRAIL10013 Chris Dorfling 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:05
5 5 1 TA1143 Nelson Camara 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:12
6 6 1 TA0759 Johnie Jonker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:40
7 9 2 TA2688 Matthew Maullin 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:37
8 10 3 TA0904 Brett Meyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:42
9 15 2 TA1104 Richard Rule 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:57:12
10 17 2 TRAIL10746 Hilton Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:15
11 19 4 TA0768 Karel Sanders 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:51
12 21 1 TA1041 Gustav Petersen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:59:04
13 25 5 TA1156 Bryan Lawrence 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:58
14 26 6 TA0727 Paul Stevens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:02
15 27 7 TA0976 Bradford Gauldie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:09
16 29 8 TA1022 Corne Mynhardt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:26
17 32 3 TA0909 Melton Swarts 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:12
18 34 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:47
19 35 9 TA1054 Shezaad Essop Moosa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:54
20 37 4 TA0640 Marius Scheepers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:03
21 38 2 TA0703 Jaco Koch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:06:26
22 39 3 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:06:29
23 40 10 TA1023 Neil Grantham 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:56
24 43 4 TRAIL12643 Bryan Mccourt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:07:58
25 48 11 TA1112 Kalasipa Moenyane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:05
26 50 5 TA0899 Paul Hammerton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:14:37
27 51 3 TA0991 Hugh Francis Grantham 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:06
28 54 4 TA1433 Hannes Cilliers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:28
29 57 12 TA0938 Charl Scheepers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:29
30 59 5 TA0716 Brian Mungofa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:26
31 62 13 TA2377 David Rantji 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:52
32 66 6 TA2359 Ken Swettenham 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:24:31
33 69 6 TA0836 Gerrie Holtzhousen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:10
34 73 7 TA1130 Daryl Viljoen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:57
35 77 7 TRAIL20602 Anton Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:33:29
36 79 5 TRAIL10843 Alan Buckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:10
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [49]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA1003 Louise Briers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:59
2 8 1 TA1137 Nadia Hugo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:52
3 11 1 TA0863 Marissa Buys 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:51:46
4 12 1 TA1033 Basetsana Maphosa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:53:07
5 13 2 TA0809 Jamie Kinmont 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:54:40
6 14 2 TA1064 Odette Katzin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:57
7 16 3 TA1090 Andy Pearse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:57:53
8 18 3 TA2039 Julia Munn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:27
9 20 2 TA0906 Renate Swarts 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:57
10 22 4 TA0659 Ammarah Vally 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:59:13
11 23 5 TA0940 Carli Pronk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:59:20
12 24 4 TA0709 Ronel Van Wyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:44
13 28 5 TA0639 Annelouw Smit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:23
14 30 1 TA0681 Ilze Crous 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:30
15 31 2 TRAIL11537 Joey Cloete 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:36
16 33 6 TA0778 Alva Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:47
17 36 3 TA2264 Tracy Scheepers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:02
18 41 1 TA0726 Caroline Rule 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:07:24
19 42 6 TA0973 Tayla Jonker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:07:28
20 44 2 TA1154 Tanya Grantham 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:09:14
21 45 7 TA0785 Stacey Veenstra 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:09:28
22 46 8 TA0719 Daniella Skinner 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:10:47
23 47 4 TA0888 Mmadikgale Brenda Moenyane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:02
24 49 3 TA1035 Marzia Jonker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:12:51
25 52 5 TA0877 Louise Amiras 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:09
26 53 2 TA0749 Megan Viljoen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:15:11
27 55 6 TA0694 Karen Le Roux 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:37
28 56 7 TA0688 Adele Bezuidehout 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:42
29 58 7 TA0919 Regan Demos 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:51
30 60 4 TA0643 Michelle Heath 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:19:15
31 61 8 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:20
32 63 8 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:36
33 64 9 TA1072 Shannon Van De Putte 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:01
34 65 9 TRAIL12765 Jeannette Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:51
35 67 10 TRAIL11018 Carla Van Coller 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:39
36 68 5 TA1058 Anette Cronje 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:27:53
37 70 10 TA0866 Anneli Van Den Berg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:13
38 71 11 TA0800 Emma Mtjai 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:25
39 72 6 TA1160 Helene Liebenberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:31:57
40 74 11 TRAIL12868 Lizle Loots 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:01
41 75 12 TA1141 Melissa Pieper Viljoen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:21
42 76 3 TA0932 Layla Viljoen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:33:23
43 78 9 TA1116 Princess Gwala 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:33:43
44 80 13 TA0674 Hanneke Goodchild 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:29
45 81 14 TA0893 Nicolene Boshoff 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:00
46 82 12 TA0704 Silvana Carraggi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:59
47 83 15 TA0618 Andrea Blake 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:20
48 84 13 TA0990 Cheryl Moonsamy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:06:31
49 85 16 TA1045 Ivanna Zanella 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:07:10
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [31]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1295 Matthew Burnett 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:21:35
2 2 2 TA1489 Jc Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:26:01
3 6 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:29:12
4 8 1 TA1595 Johnty Rule 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:30:16
5 9 2 TA1423 Waldre Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:30:48
6 11 1 TA1752 Wouter Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:54
7 13 3 TA1297 Luan Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:31:09
8 14 2 TA1278 Gerhard Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:12
9 17 1 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:48
10 19 3 TA0401 Conrad Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:12
11 20 4 TA1239 Jacques Van Der Nest 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:29
12 21 5 TA1484 Anthony Cousins 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:56
13 25 6 TA1221 Ted Wood 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:40
14 27 1 TA1349 Cw Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:35:22
15 29 7 TA1427 Dirk Burger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:40
16 30 2 TA1240 Jaco Nieuwoudt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:43
17 31 3 TA1363 Alexander Duys 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:36
18 40 1 TA1661 Jan Fokkens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:42:09
19 46 2 TA0476 Chris Klopper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:44:08
20 47 4 TA1532 Tendai Kumire 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:41
21 48 1 TA1229 Johann Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:48
22 55 2 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:06
23 57 8 TA1394 Andre Koekemoer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:03
24 60 5 TA1449 Bjorn Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:13
25 63 3 TA1436 Ian Ward 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:25
26 65 4 TRAIL20360 Greg Saar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:56
27 77 6 TA1377 Retief Heydenrych 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:45
28 86 9 TRAIL20367 Danie Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:55
29 88 3 TA1493 Modimowabarwa Kanyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:04:24
30 92 4 TA1495 Boitumelo Kanyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:17:15
31 94 5 TA1416 Alec Marincowitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 02:44:46
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [63]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1797 Jackie Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:26:19
2 4 1 TA1517 Caitlin Burnett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:27:59
3 5 1 TA1288 Isabella Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:28:27
4 7 1 TA0183 Mandi Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:30:07
5 10 2 TA1376 Neene Blignaut 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:30:52
6 12 2 TA1496 Gabriella Nell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:30:58
7 15 2 TA1462 Alisa Moiseenko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:31:20
8 16 3 TA1290 Loren Reynolds 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:31:27
9 18 1 TA0851 Liezil Esplin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:00
10 22 1 TA1657 Luriste Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:04
11 23 3 TA0436 Hannah Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:34:24
12 24 4 TA0252 Kaylan Wood 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:34:35
13 26 5 TA1308 Annemie Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:35:21
14 28 6 TA1420 Elmi Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:37
15 32 7 TRAIL20912 Courtney Malan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:36:43
16 33 2 TA0486 Linda Hooper 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:09
17 34 1 TA1402 Cindy Burnett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:39:14
18 35 3 TA1467 Hennelle Chivers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:09
19 36 2 TA0099 Inge Cousins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:40
20 37 8 TA0176 Katlego Tsoku 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:01
21 38 4 TA1256 Christelle Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:22
22 39 2 TA0490 Tyla Wood 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:41:33
23 41 3 TA1443 Joanita Dambisya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:35
24 42 4 TA0288 Hernene Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:17
25 43 2 TA0331 Helen Horne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:43:33
26 44 3 TA1535 Carien Hamman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:43:47
27 45 9 TA1471 Marike Haasbroek 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:44:04
28 49 10 TA0984 Rene Mocke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:46:00
29 50 5 TA1237 Yongqing Liu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:37
30 51 6 TA0179 Vertharani Naicker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:54
31 52 5 TA1413 Candice Wood 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:22
32 53 7 TA1502 Letrisha Naicker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:36
33 54 8 TA1336 Zonika Vorster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:45
34 56 6 TA0600 Marie Koekemoer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:59
35 58 4 TA0185 Caitlin Koekemoer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:51:05
36 59 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:10
37 61 11 TA1541 Michelle Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:52:16
38 62 7 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:22
39 64 2 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:43
40 66 12 TA1405 Hayley Evans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:53:28
41 67 8 TA1526 Elli Grosso 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:30
42 68 13 TA0429 Andrea Horvat 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:53:32
43 69 9 TA0508 Nicolene Scholtz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:44
44 70 3 TRAIL20084 Leatitia Katzke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:13
45 71 4 TRAIL13003 Irma Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:16
46 72 5 TA1749 Adri Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:24
47 73 9 TA0223 Adriana Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:39
48 74 3 TA1378 Danica Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:55:42
49 75 6 TA1544 Jesme Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:13
50 76 10 TA1390 Christine Heydenrych 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:41
51 78 10 TA1466 Ingrid Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:52
52 79 4 TA1306 Sue Ward 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:56:54
53 80 11 TA0042 Anthea Jefthas 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:54
54 81 12 TA1672 Martie Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:59
55 82 13 TA1474 Marge Raijmakers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:24
56 83 14 TA1410 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:18
57 84 11 TA1505 Ilse Nell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:19
58 85 4 TA0299 Reagan Daniels 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:00:22
59 87 15 TRAIL20326 Andrea Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:10
60 89 3 TA1260 Emily Ngatchou 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:13:07
61 90 14 TA1272 Mercy Tshikalange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:13:09
62 91 16 TA1356 Eunice Kanyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:10
63 93 17 TA1318 Allison Marincowitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:44:28