Results : The Big Red Barn : Night Adventurerun on Wednesday @ 19:00, 26th February 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 10km Trail Run /walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:42:52
2 2 1 TRAIL12963 Tim Walwyn 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:50
3 3 2 TRAIL20054 Dewald Engels 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:35
4 4 1 TA0844 Nicholas Mbatha 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:41
5 5 3 TA2377 Ludwig Viljoen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:36
6 6 2 TA1147 Mc Du Toit 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:44
7 8 1 TRAIL20014 Dean Nurden 10km Trail Run /walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:53:06
8 9 3 TA0688 Magnus Abrahamsson 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:46
9 10 4 TA0608 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:13
10 11 5 TRAIL20500 Donovan Shirley 10km Trail Run /walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:35
11 12 2 TRAIL12928 Saki Marais 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:57:06
12 13 3 TA0681 Paul Vorster 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:58:19
13 14 4 TA1025 Collin Maphutha 10km Trail Run /walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:52
14 15 6 TA0910 Justin Heaney 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:43
15 16 7 TA1143 Abraham Motana 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:46
16 18 8 TA0705 Wiwan Dalton 10km Trail Run /walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:54
17 19 5 TA0736 Jacques Mouton 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:49
18 20 1 TA0618 Alex Mcintyre 10km Trail Run /walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:20
19 22 6 TA0716 Francois Bouwer 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:11
20 23 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run /walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:04
21 24 9 TA0754 Sven-peter Ladewig 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:37
22 25 10 TA0763 Bernhard Westra 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:40
23 26 11 TA0968 Willem Johanne (willie) Van Dyk 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:59
24 29 4 TA1111 Charl Cilliers 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:11:53
25 30 2 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:13:04
26 33 7 TA1130 Prince Baloyi 10km Trail Run /walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:07
27 34 12 TRAIL20076 Jonathan Russell 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:29
28 36 3 TRAIL20603 Kosie Van Vuuren 10km Trail Run /walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:14
29 42 4 TRAIL20914 Manie Bosch 10km Trail Run /walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:10
30 45 5 TRAIL20983 Steve Groeneveld 10km Trail Run /walk Male 76 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:47
31 47 6 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run /walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 02:14:01
32 48 7 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:14:01
33 49 8 TRAIL20034 Elbert Loubser 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:14:20
34 51 9 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run /walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:22:55
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run /walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:01
2 17 1 TA0709 Robyn Bradfield 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:59:50
3 21 2 TA0739 Stephanie Bouwer 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:07
4 27 1 TA0821 Mariaan, Louise (leaan) Van Dyk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:02
5 28 2 TA0940 Christelle Jordaan 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:21
6 31 2 TA0906 Lynette Biddulph 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:22
7 32 3 TRAIL20572 Megan Ducasse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:19:56
8 35 3 TRAIL20004 Mignon Russell 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:35
9 37 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run /walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:52
10 38 5 TA2264 Bobby Vd Watt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:58
11 39 3 TA1045 Jeanne-louise Stellaard 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:03
12 40 4 TA1123 Tshegofatso Ntabane 10km Trail Run /walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:43:38
13 41 1 TRAIL20915 Dot Johnson 10km Trail Run /walk Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:10
14 43 2 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Trail Run /walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:04
15 44 3 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:04
16 46 1 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 02:14:01
17 50 4 TA0995 Lieve Geuens 10km Trail Run /walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 02:14:20
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [60]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1273 Bradley Brand 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:59
2 2 1 TA1467 Konstant Petzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:17
3 3 2 TA1396 Rudi Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:39
4 5 1 TA0234 Kevin Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:29:09
5 6 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:29:43
6 8 2 TA1416 Jacques Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:30
7 9 3 TRAIL20027 Werner Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:32
8 10 4 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:45
9 11 1 TRAIL20306 Sean O'donovan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:33:53
10 14 1 TA1356 Dean Robinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:09
11 15 3 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:12
12 16 4 TA1245 Servaas Holtzhausen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:15
13 18 1 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:34:18
14 19 5 TA1251 Devesh Deva 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:42
15 20 5 TA0252 Rorke Shirley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:53
16 21 2 TA1355 Dylan Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:35:17
17 24 6 TA1532 Jean Van Loggenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:29
18 26 7 TA0179 Calvin Jonck 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:51
19 28 2 TRAIL12555 Stephen Phillips 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:37:27
20 30 6 TA1224 Andre Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:46
21 31 7 TA1229 Werner Petzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:05
22 32 3 TA2371 Gunther Schwob 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:38:19
23 33 8 TA1752 Raymond Hills 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:48
24 34 3 TA1259 Gabriel Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:38:59
25 35 4 TA1541 Keone Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:39:21
26 39 2 TA1319 Gert Olivier 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:50
27 40 9 TA1323 David Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:01
28 41 4 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:40:06
29 43 2 TA0185 Wynand Badenhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:41:06
30 44 8 TA1517 Wynand Badenhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:09
31 45 2 TA0401 Peter Hunter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:12
32 49 10 TA1309 Rinus Gobie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:32
33 52 5 TA1239 John Proctor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:42:19
34 54 3 TA0251 Juan Kok 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:14
35 55 11 TA1310 Jaco De Wet 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:17
36 56 4 TRAIL11476 Charles Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:19
37 58 9 TA1506 Stefan Stautner 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:28
38 59 3 TA1420 Thabo Stautner 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 00:43:33
39 62 5 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:21
40 67 12 TA1321 Max Boessenkool 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:57
41 70 6 TA0476 Didier Smeets 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:35
42 72 7 TA1471 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:57
43 76 8 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:37
44 82 9 TA1249 Hendri Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:39
45 83 10 TA1494 Hein Markotter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:59
46 91 11 TA1381 Rene Van Eck 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:12
47 97 6 TA0288 Robert Melaio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:53:26
48 98 12 TA1277 Abrie Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:09
49 105 3 TA1404 Nicolaas Smuts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:56:13
50 106 13 TRAIL20362 Jaisheel Mistry 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:59
51 108 14 TA1500 Vhusani Samora 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:15
52 113 4 TA1402 Wian De Klerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:58:22
53 117 13 TA1510 Brenton Tyrrell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:16
54 119 5 TA0223 Roelf Breet 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:59:27
55 125 14 TA1459 Henning Herbst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:14
56 126 15 TA1306 Marcel Stellaard 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:45
57 127 7 TA1493 Heynie Loggerenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:02:22
58 133 10 TA1346 Anton Lubbe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:33
59 135 6 TA0183 Nathan Brink 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:08:52
60 139 11 TA0428 Corne Vermaak 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:15
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [79]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1461 Kate De Wet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:28:48
2 7 1 TA1406 Nicolien Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:50
3 12 2 TA1622 Maryna Marx 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:01
4 13 2 TA1222 Chantal Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:06
5 17 1 TA1270 Diani Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:17
6 22 3 TA1275 Carmen Van Loggerenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:35:20
7 23 4 TA1324 Suzane Janse Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:35:25
8 25 5 TA1575 Monrique Hennig 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:35:32
9 27 1 TA1221 Mark Van Der Watt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:36:56
10 29 6 TA1759 Jenna Davis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:37:42
11 36 3 TA0087 Anina Lindford 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:26
12 37 4 TRAIL12937 Debbie Valentini 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:28
13 38 7 TA0409 Kalizma Kok 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:48
14 42 1 TA1595 Tiemke Ladewig 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:41:02
15 46 2 TA1526 Katinka Ladewig 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:17
16 47 5 TA0031 Yolande Bardenhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:24
17 48 3 TA1380 Karen Harding 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:27
18 50 6 TA1378 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:35
19 51 4 TRAIL20028 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:57
20 53 8 TA0163 Alexis Antoniadou 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:25
21 57 7 TA1308 Marianna De Smidt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:24
22 60 8 TA1348 Estelle De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:01
23 61 9 TRAIL20364 Shan Lauryssen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:08
24 63 10 TA1318 Lorien Wiid 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:41
25 64 11 TA1700 Natalie Du Preez 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:48
26 65 2 TA1672 Sun´┐Ż Gherbavaz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:44:52
27 66 12 TA1436 Linda De Vente 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:55
28 68 3 TA1452 Charlotte Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:45:00
29 69 13 TA1288 Vanessa Smeets 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:17
30 71 14 TA1361 Puseletso Sedibana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:52
31 73 9 TA1410 Carmen Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:24
32 74 10 TA1372 Christy Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:46:26
33 75 11 TA1363 Lize Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:46:34
34 77 5 TA1302 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:43
35 78 6 TA1377 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:54
36 79 7 TA1433 Olaotse Matshane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:10
37 80 4 TA1787 Daline Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:47:14
38 81 1 TA0042 Anne Kombrink 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:18
39 84 15 TA1443 Ina Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:06
40 85 2 TA1466 Leola Prozesky 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:49:30
41 86 8 TA1329 Kim Prozesky 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:32
42 87 9 TRAIL20350 Natalie Meiring 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:50
43 88 16 TA1435 Aretha Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:56
44 89 5 TA1240 Christa Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:50:49
45 90 12 TA1424 Linelle De Waal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:51:07
46 92 13 TA1540 Monique Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:51:25
47 93 14 TA1375 Jessica De Wet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:52:12
48 94 15 TA1390 Dayna De Wet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:52:14
49 95 16 TA1507 Roxzann Fortune 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:53:16
50 96 3 TA0227 Nicola Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:53:21
51 99 1 TA1427 Liz Marias 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:21
52 100 2 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:25
53 101 3 TA0331 Alida Herbst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:27
54 102 4 TA1508 Linda Horne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:04
55 103 5 TA1295 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:08
56 104 17 TA1272 Olivia Smuts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:56:11
57 107 17 TA1535 Neelam Mistry 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:00
58 109 6 TA1657 Thea Corbett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:23
59 110 18 TA0099 Abigail Phaswana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:57:31
60 111 7 TRAIL20913 Lana Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:00
61 112 6 TA1237 Chrizel Strauss 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:58:17
62 114 7 TA0299 Penny Dekenah 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:59:08
63 115 8 TA1429 Gail Lochner 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:10
64 116 9 TA0486 Lorin Tyrrell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:14
65 118 8 TA1537 Helene Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:59:25
66 120 10 TA1205 Sally Phillips 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:30
67 121 19 TA1495 Marthie Nickols 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:32
68 122 18 TA1474 Adel Vd Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:33
69 123 19 TA1661 Courtney Dodds 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:35
70 124 20 TA1413 Cindy Pottas 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:37
71 128 9 TA0197 Karen Van Loggerenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:02:28
72 129 11 TA0184 Raelean Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:57
73 130 12 TA0490 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:20
74 131 10 TA1392 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:04:24
75 132 13 TA1290 Debbie Lubbe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:30
76 134 20 TA1502 Josephine Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:08:51
77 136 14 TA1405 Janet Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:22
78 137 11 TA1388 Christina Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:11:24
79 138 15 TA1386 Laetitia Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:12