Results : Pretoria Zoo : WAlKIES on Sunday @ 07:00, 23rd February 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [35]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1074 Ryno Scholtz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:36
2 3 1 TA0786 Kgomotso Diphoko 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:51
3 5 1 TA0851 Kgosi Maaroganye 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:52:03
4 7 2 TA1043 Riaan Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:38
5 10 1 TA1326 Willem Joubert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:01:32
6 11 3 TA1073 Theunis Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:36
7 12 2 TA0745 Coenraad Claassens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:01:45
8 14 2 TRAIL20353 Andre Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:01:50
9 15 1 TA0727 Gert Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:54
10 17 4 TA1076 Jamiel Hendricks 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:23
11 19 3 TRAIL20106 Marius Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:05:24
12 20 2 TA0713 Louis Hattingh 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:10
13 22 5 TA1041 Kallie Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:51
14 28 6 TA0860 Thapelo Motsumi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:39
15 30 1 TA0757 Simangaliso Mncube 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:17:03
16 31 7 TA1130 Sibusiso Sithole 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:07
17 32 8 TA1037 Corne Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:29
18 33 9 TA0638 Desagan Raman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:25
19 37 10 TA0709 Maree Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:31
20 41 11 TA0821 Jacques Cloete 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:27
21 42 12 TA1064 Jared Raffanti 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:31
22 48 4 TA0694 Jean Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:28:41
23 52 5 TA1045 Charles Moshaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:29:43
24 53 13 TA1068 Jacobus Martin 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:27
25 54 6 TA0603 Bruce Moyo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:31:53
26 56 14 TA1003 Morne Boshoff 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:24
27 58 3 TA0716 John Paterson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:54
28 64 15 TA1018 Rudolf Basson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:24
29 70 16 TA0946 Lizile Pakati 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:27
30 76 4 TA0848 Mothusi Madaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:25
31 78 17 TA0899 Dominic Mohlaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:52
32 81 18 TA0947 Nkululeko Qwabe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:25
33 83 7 TA0877 Frank Nkomba 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:54:48
34 85 8 TA0639 Nthite Ranaka 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:58:10
35 87 5 TA2317 Johann Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:58
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [55]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0856 Talitha Scholtz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:24
2 4 1 TRAIL12842 Jeanne' De Beer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:51:56
3 6 1 TA0637 Andronicca Phenya 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:52:53
4 8 2 TA0825 Confidence Neluonde 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:53:41
5 9 2 TA0866 Pinky Maila 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:41
6 13 3 TA1023 Carmen Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:48
7 16 1 TA0873 Magriet Hattingh 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:04:18
8 18 3 TA0968 Elizma Lourens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:04:31
9 21 4 TA0993 Simoni Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:32
10 23 1 TA0959 Masale Thipe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:54
11 24 5 TA0892 Refentse Tshoane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:56
12 25 6 TA1120 Pamela Gray 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:58
13 26 4 TA1162 Lerato Thipe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:09:04
14 27 2 TA0658 Stella Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:34
15 29 3 TRAIL20352 Debbie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:08
16 34 7 TA0871 Azieza Moos 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:08
17 35 5 TA1063 Nerissa Foord 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:21:24
18 36 8 TA0618 Theresa-marie Maree 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:29
19 38 2 TA0726 Eleanor Khoapa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:21:44
20 39 9 TA1135 Celeste Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:22
21 40 10 TA0608 Nicolette Cloete 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:25
22 43 4 TA0626 Rebone Masoeu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:07
23 44 11 TA0703 Karabo Phasha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:54
24 45 6 TA2015 Oseame Nkabinde 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:23:56
25 46 7 TA0648 Polly Maphanga 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:23:58
26 47 3 TA1024 Yoko Kito 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:25:53
27 49 8 TA1147 Irene Barnard 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:28:43
28 50 5 TA0931 Nosipho Tladi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:15
29 51 12 TA1028 Bogolo Ntombela 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:40
30 55 9 TA0965 Kgothatso Maserumule 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:32:20
31 57 1 TA1078 Jack Paterson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:32:49
32 59 6 TA1014 Emma Mtjai 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:30
33 60 13 TA1025 Mapule Violet Manaiwa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:39
34 61 14 TA0651 Nkhangweleni Neluonde 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:52
35 62 7 TA0908 Nondlandla Nkadimeng 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:06
36 63 4 TA0746 Lilly De Beer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:35:18
37 65 5 TA1027 Karen Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:39:15
38 66 6 TRAIL10214 Elsa Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:42:02
39 67 10 TA0755 Phontsi Kgophane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:43:00
40 68 15 TA1125 Keke Motsoeneng 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:47
41 69 16 TA2377 Johanna Ndlovu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:21
42 71 8 TA0778 Maureen Tau 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:22
43 72 9 TA2039 Sibongile Zwane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:25
44 73 11 TA1039 Zizipho Zito 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:48:31
45 74 17 TA1080 Zinhle Mashaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:38
46 75 18 TA0956 Mishumo Madaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:19
47 77 19 TA1036 Sindiswa Zeka 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:27
48 79 20 TA0674 Lesego Nawa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:11
49 80 10 TA0765 Tebogo Nawa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:22
50 82 21 TA0904 Virginia Maduna 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:44
51 84 12 TA0761 Amukelani Promise Lerentia Makhubela 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:58:08
52 86 22 TA1144 Ilona Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:53
53 88 23 TA1055 Lerato Mogafe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:05:51
54 89 11 TA0809 Suzan Mafohla 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:30:20
55 90 12 TA0804 Lorraine Madute 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:30:23
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [70]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1372 Niel Krigel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:27:28
2 2 1 TA1346 Johann Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:28
3 3 1 TA1358 Coenraad Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:30
4 4 1 TA1224 Durandt Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:30:10
5 5 1 TRAIL20306 Sean O'donovan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:31:55
6 7 2 TA0227 Johann Stadler 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:53
7 12 2 TA1091 Dale Rynhoud 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:38:14
8 13 2 TA0286 Hendrik De Bruiyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:20
9 14 3 TA1033 John Netshandama 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:29
10 16 2 TA0099 Zander Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:39:35
11 17 4 TA0288 Tobie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:08
12 18 1 TA1489 Kopano Diphoko 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:41:51
13 19 3 TA1260 Theo Beukes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:42:06
14 25 3 TA1336 Atlegang Dibe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:45:02
15 26 3 TA1508 Tertius Gubbels 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:04
16 27 4 TRAIL20068 Andre Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:45:06
17 28 5 TA1474 Eric Netshidzati 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:09
18 31 2 TRAIL20042 Coenie Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:46:01
19 32 6 TA1308 Armand Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:06
20 40 2 TA1449 Rory Jansen Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:48:28
21 45 4 TA1205 Dean Bothma 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:50:47
22 46 3 TA0428 Alex Scholtz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:51:35
23 47 3 TA1787 David Van Coller 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:51:39
24 49 1 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:07
25 51 4 TA1058 Lesego Malao 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:13
26 55 4 TA1433 Riyad Attab 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:53:50
27 60 7 TA1285 Rudolf Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:55
28 61 5 TA0570 Christian Wouter Combrinck 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:59:21
29 64 8 TA1406 Tobie Combrinck 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:46
30 68 5 TRAIL20025 Zandre Jansen Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 01:01:29
31 69 5 TA0042 Neil Harvey 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:41
32 77 4 TA0183 Chad Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:03:58
33 80 6 TA1386 Sebastian Martin 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:04:45
34 83 9 TA1377 Craig Nelis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:18
35 84 5 TA1407 Jc De Wit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:06:21
36 85 7 TA1752 Cuan Mc Nelis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 01:06:24
37 86 8 TA0197 George Butler 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:07:17
38 88 10 TA0409 Pierre Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:48
39 89 11 TA1323 Danie Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:14
40 96 6 TA1494 Koos Hutchons 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:43
41 102 7 TA1500 Kyle Simon 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:42
42 110 9 TA1237 Xander Gouws 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:17:00
43 111 10 TA1324 Caleb Gouws 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 01:17:17
44 113 8 TA0486 Alex Gouws 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:24
45 117 9 TA1309 Conrad Dreeckmeier 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:30
46 118 11 TA1759 Jonathon Dreeckmeier 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:24:35
47 121 10 TA1348 Pieter Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:02
48 123 11 TA1466 Jonathan Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:11
49 130 5 TA1278 Johanna Broekman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:37:39
50 131 12 TA1622 Dante Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:42:44
51 132 13 TA0251 Dartagnian Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 2 Under 11 01:42:48
52 134 6 TA1349 Attiue Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:42:53
53 135 12 TA0185 Pieter Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:55
54 136 12 TA0299 Malcolm Grift 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:54
55 137 14 TA0600 Logan Grift 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:47:58
56 138 6 TA1333 Traugott Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:47:59
57 146 1 TA1392 Stefan Kriegel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:52:07
58 147 7 TA1310 Wiehann Wehmeyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:52:29
59 152 13 TA1329 Gavin Wasserfall 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:27
60 156 15 TA1484 Adam Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:57:49
61 157 14 TA1461 Hennie Lewies 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:51
62 160 13 TA1493 Christian Otto Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:58
63 161 15 TA1471 Stephan Lewies 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:01
64 162 16 TA1797 Christian Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 2 Under 11 01:58:13
65 163 17 TA1240 Christian Lewies 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:58:15
66 167 14 TA1259 Billy Knoetze 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:51
67 168 2 TA1290 Josua Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 02:17:24
68 169 6 TA1539 Gideon Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 02:17:26
69 171 18 TA1404 Sean Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 02:29:13
70 174 7 TA1507 Buddy Annandale 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 02:29:23
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [104]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:19
2 8 2 TA1363 Linda Hooper 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:47
3 9 1 TA1239 Elme Ravenscroft 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:03
4 10 1 TA0964 Jo-anne Hobday 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:29
5 11 2 TRAIL20488 Lucricia De Wit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:37:42
6 15 3 TA1402 Khutso Makua 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:38:48
7 20 4 TA1436 Rebecca Stadler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:44:02
8 21 1 TA1249 Jazmyn Attab 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:44:52
9 22 2 TA0320 Habjila Romao 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:44:54
10 23 2 TA1288 Jolene Harvey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:58
11 24 5 TA1321 Cindy Van Pletzen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:45:00
12 29 3 TA1251 Lesego Machogo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:12
13 30 4 TA0404 Mmamokhethi Dibe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:23
14 33 3 TA1410 Suzette Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:12
15 34 4 TA0951 Melanie De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:21
16 35 3 TA1457 Kiara Fomba 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:47:43
17 36 1 TRAIL20069 Zelda Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:47:47
18 37 6 TA0163 Portia Masilela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:48:05
19 38 2 TA0297 Dezray Jansen Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:48:18
20 39 5 TA0436 Sanet Badenhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:22
21 41 5 TA1229 Joanita Dambisya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:35
22 42 7 TA1496 Tsholofelo Nkotsoe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:48:39
23 43 4 TA1311 Kaitlyn De Klerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:48:54
24 44 5 TA1525 Mia Scholtz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:50:46
25 48 3 TA1462 Belinda Van Pletzen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:51:44
26 50 1 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:10
27 52 6 TA0719 Palesa Mncube 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:17
28 53 6 TA1380 Maria Romao 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:44
29 54 7 TA0267 Nthabiseng Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:46
30 56 2 TA1495 Gerda Mynhaardt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:53
31 57 8 TA0184 Daniella Dedekind 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:55:48
32 58 8 TA1707 Sharezaan Attab 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:10
33 59 7 TA1535 Adel Griesel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:53
34 62 1 TA0234 Tobias Christian Combrinck 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:59:23
35 63 6 TA1306 Zo� Barbara Combrinck 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:59:35
36 65 4 TA1502 Willemien Combrinck 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:59:51
37 66 9 TRAIL20016 Leoni Mc Donald 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:20
38 67 10 TRAIL20244 Liesel Jansen Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:24
39 70 7 TA1221 Hayley Harvey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 3 Under 11 01:01:42
40 71 9 TA1291 Zerilda Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:02:27
41 72 8 TA0401 Mia Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:02:37
42 73 8 TA0684 Joyce Kgobe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:49
43 74 5 TA0490 Sanet Lombard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:03:26
44 75 10 TA1361 Carla Lombard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:03:28
45 76 6 TA1443 Carla Van Coller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:03:49
46 78 11 TA1222 Sandra Martin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:12
47 79 3 TA1517 Ester Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:27
48 81 11 TA0812 Khutso Madonsela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:05:08
49 82 12 TA0938 Sanelisiwe Zangqa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:05:10
50 87 12 TA1435 Esti Koekemoer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:46
51 90 13 TA0681 Peggy Madonsela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:29
52 91 9 TA1302 Nthabiseng Nkhumane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:32
53 92 7 TA0429 Shirley Beetge 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:12:49
54 93 8 TA1540 Antoinette Brits 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:12:55
55 94 9 TA1452 Sharon Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:13:31
56 95 13 TA1595 Kim Hutchons 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:13:41
57 97 14 TA1424 Elissa Butler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:14:28
58 98 14 TA1526 Michelle Butler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:31
59 99 15 TA1295 Angela Fernandes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:55
60 100 16 TA1429 Elouise Hendricks 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:12
61 101 17 TA1319 Leanne Simon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:40
62 103 18 TA1532 Kelebogile Morobane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:10
63 104 9 TA1541 Tshegofatso Diphoko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:16:18
64 105 19 TA1544 Tshepiso Diphoko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:20
65 106 10 TA1661 Esona Nqeketho 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:16:27
66 107 20 TA1672 Thembakazi Nqeketho 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:33
67 108 21 TA1413 Larissa Rosema 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:46
68 109 15 TA0397 Nicole Cronje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:16:49
69 112 22 TA1510 Caliope Gouws 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:21
70 114 10 TA1405 Laura Harvey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:21:38
71 115 23 TA1459 Laney Mills 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:28
72 116 24 TA1334 Alet Dreeckmeier 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:27
73 119 11 TA1275 Elsje Dreeckmeier 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:24:44
74 120 11 TA1375 Vinite-may Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:29:59
75 122 25 TA1467 Valerie Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:09
76 124 12 TA1700 Anouk Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 2 Under 11 01:30:13
77 125 16 TA0973 Sikholiwe Nyoka 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:31:49
78 126 10 TA0223 Madikapi Tswai 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:12
79 127 11 TA1381 Nancy Kgwedi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:15
80 128 12 TA1318 Mmule Monamudi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:23
81 129 13 TA1420 Nomsa Simelane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:27
82 133 17 TA1575 Sheney Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:42:51
83 139 26 TA1390 Dafnee Moswane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:09
84 140 14 TA1749 Ntombifut Mkhwebane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:12
85 141 27 TA1506 Elaine Grift 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:14
86 142 18 TA1505 Dudu Lindiwe Nzuza 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:48:40
87 143 12 TA0254 Amanda Krigel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:51:24
88 144 15 TA1416 Marizelle De Clercq 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:28
89 145 1 TA1273 Zelmari De Clercq 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:52:06
90 148 19 TA1481 Hanri Wehmeyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:52:33
91 149 13 TA1272 Debra Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:52:35
92 150 28 TA1371 Thandi Matjeni 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:35
93 151 13 TA0331 Sofia Wasserfal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:54:55
94 153 14 TA0515 Olivia Wasserfall 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 2 Under 11 01:55:30
95 154 29 TA1355 Kathleen Wasserfal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:32
96 155 14 TA0087 Magda Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:57:43
97 158 15 TA1270 Sonia Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 1 Under 11 01:57:54
98 159 30 TA1440 Joanita Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:56
99 164 16 TA0449 Kaitlyn Lewies 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:58:17
100 165 16 TA0508 Karlien Stevens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:45
101 166 31 TA1356 Leonie Knoetze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:49
102 170 17 TA1289 Mariette Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:29:10
103 172 20 TA1280 Michelle Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 02:29:16
104 173 17 TA1427 Cassi Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 02:29:18