Results : The Big Red Barn : Sunset AdventureRun on Saturday @ 17:00, 15th February 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:38:12
15km:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2922 Cornelius Rall 15km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:11:40
2 3 2 TA2935 Ricardo Vernandes 15km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:42:53
3 5 1 TRAIL20603 Kosie Van Vuuren 15km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:55
15km:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2459 Raquel Delgado 15km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:42:50
2 4 1 TA3066 Ndumi Nkosi 15km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:38
10km:Male [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1073 Kobus Theron 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:50:18
2 3 1 TA1119 Juan Theron 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:56
3 4 1 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:52:45
4 6 1 TA0893 Craig Stanley 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:20
5 7 2 TA1078 Trevor Charters 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:55
6 9 3 TA0735 Carl Munnik 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:50
7 10 2 TA1061 Werner Nel 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:51
8 16 4 TA0995 Samuel James Aldum 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:50
9 17 2 TRAIL12119 Achim Klennert 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:13:45
10 18 3 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:14:26
11 19 3 TA0727 David Noakes 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:14
12 25 5 TA1000 Johan Olivier 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:26
13 28 6 TA0713 Jonathan Russell 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:41
10km:Female [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10789 Lizeth Van Wyk 10km Female 18 16 to 18 00:47:55
2 5 1 TA0643 Lara Stanley 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:58
3 8 2 TA1043 Lee-ann Charters 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:57
4 11 1 TA1130 Lornay Nel 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:53
5 12 2 TA0959 Tegan Crymble 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:03
6 13 3 TA1072 Lynette Biddulph 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:12
7 14 1 TA0877 Berna Coetzee 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:06:57
8 15 2 TA0775 Carli Pronk 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:06:59
9 20 3 TA0757 Ashleigh Geldenhuys 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:15:28
10 21 1 TRAIL12116 Marion Klennert 10km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:16:23
11 22 4 TRAIL12674 Cindy Thomas 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:33
12 23 5 TA0748 Sacha Olivier 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:22
13 24 4 TA1122 Mariese Van Der Linde 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:21:24
14 26 3 TA1080 Claudia Tijssen 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:07
15 27 6 TA0900 Mignon Russell 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:39
16 29 7 TA0739 Amanda Fairley 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:26
5km:Male [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20306 Sean O'donovan 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:34:06
2 3 1 TA0600 Jayden Lang 5km Male 18 16 to 18 00:35:50
3 5 1 TA1449 Riaan Breslei 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:36:15
4 11 1 TA1749 Retief Heydenrych 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:26
5 12 2 TA1443 Jacobus Gideon Louw 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:39:23
6 14 2 TA1336 Terence Kelly 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:40:40
7 15 3 TA1539 Gary Kenyon 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:41:14
8 17 1 TA0234 William Gooderham 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:43:50
9 20 4 TA1424 Marcus Gooderham 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:44:06
10 21 2 TA1375 Justin Fairley 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:44:08
11 22 5 TA1319 Dean Fairley 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:44:21
12 23 1 TA1346 Calvin Stanley 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:44:30
13 27 2 TA1396 Cornel Van Zyl 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:05
14 28 3 TA0185 Hardus Van Vollenstee 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:45:07
15 29 3 TA1259 Thomas Gooderham 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:45:12
16 33 4 TA1205 Blake Kenyon 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:45:41
17 38 1 TA0184 Nico Van Der Westhuizen 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:21
18 40 4 TA0251 Ryan Bergstrom 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:51:16
19 41 2 TA1510 Evan Bisschoff 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:51:39
20 43 2 TA1386 Derek Esterhuysen 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:09
21 45 1 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:25
22 47 5 TA1295 Declan Kenyon 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:53:34
23 50 5 TA1334 Jaco Van Der Walt 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:54:12
24 52 2 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:25
25 53 6 TA1390 Jason Boone 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:55:29
26 57 6 TA1221 Peter Schmitz 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:00:02
27 61 3 TA1489 Reyn Vlietstra 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:36
28 70 3 TA1416 Gerhard Van Dyk 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:58
29 71 7 TA0476 Herlu Van Den Berg 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:05:53
30 75 4 TA1321 David Bisschoff 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:12
31 77 5 TA0404 Ruan Biddulph 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:50
32 79 6 TA1324 Suriyan Pillay 5km Male 6 Under 11 01:16:34
33 82 4 TA0436 Curwin Francis 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:26
34 84 5 TA0179 Lyle Timm 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:29
5km:Female [51]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1327 Karen Theron 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:30:25
2 4 1 TA1406 Lee-ann Pienaar 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:12
3 6 1 TA0254 Georgina Bester 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:36:58
4 7 2 TA1224 Ilonka Visser 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:01
5 8 1 TA0252 Danielle Putter 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:38:13
6 9 3 TA1251 Terti Putter 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:14
7 10 4 TA1376 Leentjie Viljoen 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:18
8 13 1 TA1302 Yolanda Van Zyl 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:37
9 16 1 TA1410 Adoree Louw 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:08
10 18 2 TA1290 Alet Lister 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:55
11 19 1 TA1371 Leila Lister 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:43:59
12 24 2 TA1575 Gina Stanley 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:44:38
13 25 2 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:53
14 26 2 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:44:57
15 30 2 TA0409 Lesley Van Vollenstee 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:45:25
16 31 1 TA1435 Lize-mari Venter 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:45:28
17 32 5 TA1484 Claire Gooderham 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:31
18 34 3 TRAIL10302 Marlene Von Berg 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:46:57
19 35 6 TA0286 Melanie Bisschoff 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:11
20 36 7 TA0299 Melissa Kelly 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:51
21 37 8 TA1378 Cheredene Love 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:26
22 39 4 TA0223 Lesley Bergstrom 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:51:13
23 42 9 TA1507 Yvette Rademan 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:07
24 44 3 TA1537 Alexis Rademan 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:53:10
25 46 3 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:31
26 48 10 TA0031 Lizl Kenyon 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:37
27 49 3 TA1237 Liezl Venter 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:40
28 51 3 TA1535 Ane Van Der Walt 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:54:14
29 54 4 TRAIL20199 Grazyna Kijko 5km Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:53
30 55 5 TA1306 Sanet Carow 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:59:56
31 56 4 TA1759 Hayley Dill 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:58
32 58 5 TA1291 Lizette Heydenrych 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:05
33 59 5 TA0397 Colleen Kennedy 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:30
34 60 4 TA0087 Emelia Vlietstra 5km Female 4 Under 11 01:02:34
35 62 6 TA1310 Kim Kennedy 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:38
36 63 6 TA1506 Sandra Vlietstra 5km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:40
37 64 11 TA1433 Chandra Booysen 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:35
38 65 6 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:03:50
39 66 12 TA1318 Faith Bokaba 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:40
40 67 7 TA0428 Melissa Van Rhyn 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:43
41 68 4 TA1285 Twanette Duvenage 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:04:53
42 69 13 TA0570 Leske Van Dyk 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:55
43 72 2 TA0320 Melissa Otto 5km Female 16 16 to 18 01:05:56
44 73 7 TA0508 Caroline Malauzat 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:06:40
45 74 7 TA1474 Caroline Maslo 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:43
46 76 5 TA1471 Lisa Biddulph 5km Female 9 Under 11 01:13:13
47 78 8 TA1526 Cecile Masuret 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:30
48 80 6 TA1333 Gabriella Masuret 5km Female 7 Under 11 01:18:28
49 81 14 TA1272 Siveshni Pillay 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:33
50 83 9 TA1544 Tanya Tifflin 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:28
51 85 10 TA1229 Carisse Timm 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:31