Results : Kyalami Country Club : Night AdventureRunWalk on Tuesday @ 19:00, 11th February 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2353 Christopher Venter 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:47
2 2 2 TA2383 Tommy Hammond 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:07
3 3 3 TA2331 Peter Bailey 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:13
4 4 1 TRAIL20014 Dean Nurden 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:51:09
5 5 1 TA1902 Nicholas Mbatha 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:34
6 6 4 TA2184 Lee Mitchell 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:30
7 7 5 TA2027 Anton Otto 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:05
8 8 6 TA2056 Louis Van Der Walt 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:30
9 9 7 TA2003 Darren Van Der Veen 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:28
10 11 1 TA2013 Monwabisi Pumlomo 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:02:08
11 12 2 TA1903 Malefetsane Ramalebo 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:42
12 13 1 TA2133 Willem Opperman 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:25
13 14 2 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:12
14 16 8 TA1926 Aldyn Alec Debbo 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:50
15 17 3 TA1940 Peter Kisbey-green 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:43
16 21 2 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:49:45
17 22 4 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:49
10km:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 10 1 TA1812 Tania Van Der Nest 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:29
2 15 2 TA1922 Leandi Barnadt 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:16
3 18 3 TA1908 Tinyiko Mhlari 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:02
4 19 4 TA1899 Lois Moodley 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:06
5 20 1 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:45
5km:Male [23]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0479 Claudio Duarte 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:26:00
2 2 1 TA0167 Lawrence Keefe 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:02
3 4 1 TA0398 Trevor Charters 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:44
4 5 2 TA1488 Lloyd Kouwenhoven 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:47
5 7 1 TA1254 Ralph Pitchford 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:30:04
6 8 3 TA1248 Byron Kouwenhoven 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:06
7 9 4 TA0388 Steven Hayes 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:41
8 11 2 TA2252 Marco Freitas 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:05
9 12 2 TA1421 Marcus Gooderham 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:31:14
10 14 5 TA2350 Darryl Slawson 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:46
11 15 6 TA2243 Hennie Nel 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:19
12 17 2 TA1317 Dylan Weir 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:58
13 19 3 TA1724 Jacques Van Der Nest 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:24
14 23 4 TA1920 Pedro Rodrigues 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:31
15 27 3 TA1437 Waldo Botha 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:53
16 28 3 TA2029 Rammy Mathopo 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:41:24
17 34 5 TA1536 Greg Hayward 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:58
18 36 6 TA0250 Riaan Cilliers 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:35
19 38 7 TRAIL20057 Lloyd Moodley 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:56
20 39 8 TA1360 Tebogo Mahuma 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:00
21 40 9 TA0339 Shankar Dhanilal 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:23
22 41 1 TA0312 Kavir Aryan Dhanilal 5km Male 4 Under 11 00:54:27
23 50 1 TA0126 Hl Surat 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:52
5km:Female [28]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1741 Kelly Charters 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:29:41
2 6 1 TA1524 Lee-ann Charters 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:52
3 10 1 TA0332 Karien Hayes 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:47
4 13 1 TA1430 Tamsyn Muller 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:31:37
5 16 2 TA1726 Francessca Weir 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:56
6 18 1 TA1418 Jacqui Doyle 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:34:02
7 20 1 TA0204 Sherrie Weir 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:34:36
8 21 2 TA0472 Claire Gooderham 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:37
9 22 2 TA0464 Georgia Hayward 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:10
10 24 3 TA1972 Kelly Rodrigues 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:31
11 25 2 TA0381 Christine Kisbey-green 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:21
12 26 3 TA0290 Elizma De Beer 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:50
13 29 4 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:41:31
14 30 2 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:41:35
15 31 4 TA2373 Thembakazi Mashologu 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:10
16 32 5 TA1411 Tahlia Synovea Singh 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:43:55
17 33 2 TA1673 Tayla Hayward 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:44:57
18 35 3 TRAIL20044 Lara Bayliss 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:26
19 37 3 TA1339 Tracey Badenhorst 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:45:37
20 42 4 TA1387 Karishma Singh 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:28
21 43 5 TRAIL10760 Lisanne Hofmeyr 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:43
22 44 6 TA0413 Sandra Cross 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:49
23 45 5 TA1486 Dore Van Der Westhuizen 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:50
24 46 6 TRAIL10019 Jacqueline Van Der Walt 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:17
25 47 3 TA1947 Manohari Reddy 5km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:04
26 48 4 TA0233 Gill Krook 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:59:44
27 49 5 TA1204 Tanya Surat 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:59:47
28 51 4 TA1210 Faye Epstein 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:03