Results : Irene Country Club : Night dventureRun on Wednesday @ 19:00, 5th February 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Run/Walk:Male [39]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1993 Iain Peterkin 10km Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:19
2 2 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 10km Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:39:10
3 3 2 TRAIL10230 Pierre Du Preez 10km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:25
4 4 3 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:02
5 5 4 TA1934 Ronnie Wolhuter 10km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:45
6 6 1 TA1874 Bradley Brand 10km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:01
7 7 2 TA1947 Zander Goold 10km Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:49:58
8 9 2 TA2133 Mc Du Toit 10km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:16
9 10 1 TRAIL20014 Dean Nurden 10km Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:52:12
10 11 3 TA2357 Bernhard Westra 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:19
11 12 4 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 10km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:44
12 13 1 TRAIL20994 Dirk Brink 10km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:11
13 14 1 TA2060 Lincoln Loots 10km Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:54:28
14 15 3 TA1991 Sean Webber 10km Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:54:45
15 16 5 TRAIL20500 Donovan Shirley 10km Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:20
16 17 6 TRAIL20190 Abraham Motana 10km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:51
17 18 5 TA2079 Collin Maphutha 10km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:32
18 20 2 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:59:27
19 21 4 TA2383 Jacques Mouton 10km Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:32
20 22 7 TA1942 Sven-peter Ladewig 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:41
21 23 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:22
22 24 8 TA1975 Khotso Masekwameng 10km Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:53
23 26 5 TRAIL20303 Wihan Vermeulen 10km Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:04:53
24 27 9 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:06
25 29 3 TA2012 Gunther Schwob 10km Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:07:32
26 31 3 TA1952 Willem Opperman 10km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:10
27 33 4 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:28
28 35 5 TRAIL20603 Kosie Van Vuuren 10km Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:03
29 36 6 TA1928 Tshivha Ramasindi 10km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:28
30 39 7 TA1944 Solomon Ramajela 10km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:55
31 41 6 TRAIL20152 Tony Taljaard 10km Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:42
32 42 6 TA1961 Julio Texeira 10km Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:15:29
33 43 4 TRAIL12555 Stephen Phillips 10km Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:16:21
34 47 10 TA1861 Peter Mokgotho 10km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:37
35 49 7 TA2052 Jasper Theron 10km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:25:03
36 52 7 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:35:25
37 53 5 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:41:33
38 55 8 TRAIL20983 Steve Groeneveld 10km Run/Walk Male 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:33
39 60 9 TRAIL20095 Neville Muir 10km Run/Walk Male 81 Grand-Master (60+) 02:12:00
10km Run/Walk:Female [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:10
2 19 1 TA1946 Megan Parker 10km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:57:42
3 25 1 TA2049 Charmain Van Der Merwe 10km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:04:01
4 28 2 TRAIL20044 Lara Bayliss 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:35
5 30 3 TA2397 Lynette Biddulph 10km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:51
6 32 4 TA2388 Ela De Freitas 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:55
7 34 1 TA2284 Christelle Jordaan 10km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:39
8 37 2 TA2021 Jacqueline Theron 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:30
9 38 3 TA2384 Lebogang Madalame 10km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:50
10 40 2 TRAIL12116 Marion Klennert 10km Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:13:22
11 44 5 TA2080 Guistee Mayayise 10km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:25
12 45 4 TA2040 Rachel Mokgotho 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:28
13 46 5 TA2119 Vonani Mkhomdo 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:34
14 48 2 TA2368 Erika Botha 10km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:24:59
15 50 6 TA1908 Maureen Grosvenor 10km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:53
16 51 7 TA1968 Cynthia Motsi 10km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:03
17 54 1 TRAIL20915 Dot Johnson 10km Run/Walk Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:33
18 56 8 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:57
20 57 3 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Run/Walk Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:07
21 58 4 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:07
19 59 2 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:07
5km Run/Walk:Male [67]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1379 Jannus Van Den Berg 5km Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:22:36
2 2 1 TA2343 Lucas Motshabi 5km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:24:55
3 3 1 TA0588 Kevin Swart 5km Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:25:08
4 4 2 TA1728 Jarno Treurnich 5km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:25:11
5 5 1 TA1465 Kyle Van Schalwyk 5km Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:26:03
6 6 1 TA0488 Warrick Haviga 5km Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:26:09
7 7 2 TA0333 Alex Maree 5km Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:26:20
8 8 2 TA0250 Dylan Swart 5km Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:27:15
9 11 3 TA1218 Daine Stewart 5km Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:28:30
10 12 1 TRAIL20027 Werner Van Brakel 5km Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:34
11 13 2 TA0362 Francois Bouwer 5km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:57
12 14 2 TA1286 Janco Botes 5km Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:29:20
13 16 2 TA1994 Roy Grunewald 5km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:30
14 17 4 TA0392 Eduard Cunze 5km Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:29:42
15 18 1 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:30:28
16 19 1 TRAIL20306 Sean O'donovan 5km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:30:38
17 21 3 TA1399 Alexander Duys 5km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:37
18 22 3 TA1210 Henco Vermeulen 5km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:51
19 24 4 TA0457 Victor Best 5km Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:58
20 27 5 TA1735 Wesley Grosvenor 5km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:33:01
21 30 3 TA1269 Rueben Du Plesses 5km Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:33:11
22 32 2 TA1368 Collin Jones 5km Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:33:16
23 33 4 TA0416 Micheal Grobler 5km Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:29
24 34 5 TA1530 Brian Beyleveldt 5km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:32
25 46 6 TA1583 Sw Engelbrecht 5km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:07
26 47 3 TA1244 Gary Noakes 5km Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:36:09
27 48 5 TA0567 David Noakes 5km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:12
29 53 6 TA0378 Leendert Roos 5km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:03
30 57 7 TA0388 Rinus Gobie 5km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:58
31 58 6 TA1231 Gert Olivier 5km Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:00
32 62 7 TA1335 Werner Botha 5km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:27
33 64 2 TA1276 Colin Williams 5km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:10
34 65 3 TA1432 Hein Markotter 5km Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:20
35 66 7 TA0384 Ralph Matthew 5km Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:27
36 70 8 TA0196 Ross Kay-hards 5km Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:55
37 73 9 TA0077 Anton Van Wyk 5km Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:40:18
38 76 8 TA0282 Stephen Van Schalkwyk 5km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:52
39 79 4 TA1653 Brayden Van Zutphen 5km Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:42:29
40 83 4 TA2228 Jasper Theron 5km Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:43:25
41 84 4 TA0126 Johan Steenkamp 5km Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:38
42 88 9 TRAIL20057 Lloyd Moodley 5km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:07
43 90 8 TA0098 Johan Hundermark 5km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:41
44 91 5 TA1542 Rene Van Eck 5km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:51
45 92 10 TA1418 Ruhan Biddulph 5km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:58
46 94 10 TA0030 Peter Rees 5km Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:45:25
47 95 9 TA0471 Michael Chapman 5km Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:27
48 97 5 TA0276 Jacobus Faber 5km Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:45:45
49 99 3 TA1980 Luan Mark Daniel 5km Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:45:57
50 100 6 TRAIL10525 Anton Munro 5km Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:46:00
51 101 4 TA1370 Nicolai Botes 5km Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:46:01
52 102 11 TA0380 Deon Botes 5km Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:04
53 103 5 TA0303 Nala Ntsele 5km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:46:15
54 108 6 TA1325 Hanco Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:46:57
55 110 6 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:52
56 111 11 TA1534 Jason Boone 5km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:47:55
57 112 12 TA0414 Kevin Lubbe 5km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:05
58 114 7 TA1511 Liam Van Zutphen 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:48:52
59 115 7 TA1647 Theunis Bester 5km Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:49:03
60 116 10 TA1497 Cornel Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:25
61 122 12 TA0370 Hendrik Strauss 5km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:49:36
62 123 13 TA0192 Maritz Aldum 5km Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:44
63 135 7 TA2134 Henning Herbst 5km Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:10
64 137 8 TA1360 Nico Grobler 5km Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:53:50
65 139 9 TA1543 Alex Mouton 5km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:53:58
66 140 14 TA1501 Eugene Volschenk 5km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:13
67 143 8 TA0424 Pieter Van Schalkwyk 5km Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:48
68 155 15 TA1487 Gerhard Van Dyk 5km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:54
5km Run/Walk:Female [90]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 9 1 TA1727 Kate De Wet 5km Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:27:20
2 10 1 TA1248 Janelle Verster 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:59
3 15 2 TA0310 Stephanie Bouwer 5km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:29:23
4 20 3 TA0296 Maria Wolhuter 5km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:31:18
5 23 2 TA1748 Mia Van Den Berg 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:55
6 25 4 TRAIL20053 Yomari Coetzer 5km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:32:54
7 26 5 TA0575 Mia Niebuhr 5km Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:59
8 28 3 TA0045 Stephany Venter 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:04
9 29 1 TA1480 Elizabeth Byeleveldt 5km Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:33:08
10 31 4 TA1347 Jacqi Beyleveldt 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:14
11 35 5 TA1339 Janine Enslin 5km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:34
12 36 6 TA0023 Kelly-ann Van Schalkwyk 5km Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:33:57
13 37 1 TA1521 Ramona Hefer 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:02
14 38 2 TA0434 Tiemke Ladewig 5km Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:34:08
15 39 2 TA1234 Katinka Ladewig 5km Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:13
16 40 7 TA1257 Cecile Niebuhr 5km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:28
17 41 6 TA0231 Irene Van Wezel 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:44
18 42 1 TRAIL20571 Ethel Zulu 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:35:01
19 43 8 TRAIL20912 Courtney Malan 5km Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:35:27
20 44 3 TA1246 Marietjie Botes 5km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:41
21 45 7 TA1338 Celeste Booyens 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:03
22 49 8 TA1232 Marianna De Smidt 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:36
28 50 3 TA1437 Anieke Theron 5km Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:36:44
23 51 3 TA0343 Chinelle Theron 5km Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:36:47
24 52 9 TA1768 Rachelle Odendaal 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:58
25 54 4 TA2001 Makibelo Boshomane 5km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:07
26 55 9 TA0398 Anmare Grobler 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:17
27 56 10 TA1691 Kalizma Kok 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:52
28 59 10 TA0317 Cecile Masuret 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:02
29 60 5 TA1488 Hanlie Miller 5km Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:05
30 61 11 TA1673 Nevana Botha 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:25
31 63 1 TA0036 Sarie Steenkamp 5km Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:35
32 67 11 TA1350 Carmie Wandrag 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:33
33 68 6 TA0195 Linda Van Tonder 5km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:36
34 69 12 TA1255 Zante Kay-hards 5km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:39:51
35 71 7 TRAIL20028 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:11
36 72 13 TA1400 Lize Van Der Westhuizen 5km Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:40:15
37 74 8 TA2396 Sandra Faber 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:46
38 75 9 TA2018 Lieve Tait 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:47
39 77 10 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:00
40 78 11 TA1278 Paula Best 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:26
41 80 2 TA1444 Elizabeth Du Toit 5km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:42:50
42 81 12 TA0413 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:04
43 82 12 TA0332 Taryn Matthew 5km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:11
44 85 13 TA2261 Salome Tait 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:44
45 86 3 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 5km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:43:49
46 87 2 TA0403 Alaine Mouton 5km Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:01
47 89 14 TA1391 Monique Boshoff 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:44:39
48 93 4 TA0215 Lisa Biddulph 5km Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:45:05
49 96 15 TA2374 Johan´┐Ż Daniel 5km Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:45:40
50 98 4 TA1337 Christa Van Niekerk 5km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:45:47
51 104 13 TA2367 Akhona Ntsele 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:20
52 105 14 TA2000 Alett Daniel 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:21
53 106 15 TA0357 Olaotse Matshane 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:34
54 107 14 TA0168 Yolanda Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:54
55 109 5 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:47:48
56 113 15 TA0330 Ina Hugo 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:13
57 117 16 TA1212 Noleen Van Zutphen 5km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:28
58 118 5 TA0204 Mieke Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:49:29
59 119 6 TA0047 Sally Jones 5km Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:49:31
60 120 16 TA0294 Hayley Jones 5km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:49:33
61 121 7 TA1265 Chrizel Strauss 5km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:49:35
62 124 17 TA1512 Suzann Aldum 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:49
63 125 3 TA1995 Alida Herbst 5km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:03
64 126 16 TA1445 Mokgethoa Makola 5km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:08
65 127 4 TA1442 Linda Horne 5km Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:10
66 128 5 TA1307 Louise Williams 5km Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:12
67 129 17 TA1446 Jessica De Wet 5km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:51:18
68 130 8 TA1486 Lindsay De Wet 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:51:22
69 131 18 TA0233 Beverley Van Schalkwyk 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:24
70 132 6 TA1287 Sannie Nel 5km Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:31
71 133 7 TA0002 Celia Pienaar 5km Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:47
72 134 9 TA1204 Amelia Poolman 5km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:52:01
73 136 17 TA0151 Christine Heydenrych 5km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:56
74 138 18 TA1684 Claudea Allegrucci 5km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:53:54
75 141 10 TA1203 Trudie Buys-du Plessis 5km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:54:15
76 142 19 TA0010 Sally Phillips 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:17
77 144 11 TA1315 Erna Coetzee 5km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:55:08
78 145 8 TA0084 Liemador Adlem 5km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:11
79 146 12 TA1665 Estelle Nel 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:55:17
80 147 13 TA1469 Lynette Berrange 5km Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:55:19
81 148 18 TA0304 Melissa Van Rhyn 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:22
82 149 19 TA2208 Rorisang Masilela 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:49
83 150 20 TRAIL20897 Dina Herrmann 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:05
84 151 20 TA1439 Leske Van Dyk 5km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:45
85 152 19 TA1238 Twanette Duvenage 5km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:59:48
86 153 21 TA1636 Erna Verryne 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:50
87 154 22 TA1296 Annalien Carstens 5km Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:52
88 156 6 TA0402 Rone Grobler 5km Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:06:57
89 157 9 TA1451 Marinda Sullivan 5km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:13