Results : The Big Red Barn : Pizza Night RunWalk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 22nd January 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [50]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0695 Iain Peterkin 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:47
2 2 2 TA2095 Tim Walwyn 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:49
3 3 3 TA0607 Dirk Smith 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:01
4 4 4 TRAIL12695 Gert Pelser 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:01
5 5 1 TA2375 Ross Kay-hards 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:47:30
6 6 5 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:00
7 7 6 TRAIL20054 Dewald Engels 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:03
8 8 1 TA0749 Grant Du Plessis 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:02
9 11 2 TA0688 Ruan Mathee 10km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:52:01
10 12 2 TRAIL20021 Bradley Brand 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:04
11 13 3 TA2370 Rupert Esterhuizen 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:07
12 14 3 TA0681 Jacco Van Aswegen 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:13
13 15 4 TA1085 Hermann Van Aswegen 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:15
14 16 5 TA0899 Sean Webber 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:52:28
15 17 6 TA1915 Booye Rousseau 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:54:25
16 18 4 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:22
17 19 7 TA0724 Justin Phillips 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:43
18 20 1 TA0945 Dipuo Masege 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:58:25
19 21 8 TA0836 Barry Gouws 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:30
20 23 1 TA0716 Isak Steyn 10km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:57
21 24 9 TA1016 Collin Maphutha 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:43
22 26 2 TA2004 Francois Groepe 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:02
23 27 10 TA1051 Nicol Kotze 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:09
24 28 7 TA0860 Jacques Mouton 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:02:12
25 29 5 TRAIL20500 Donovan Shirley 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:33
26 32 6 TA1141 Samuel Mtetwa 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:09
27 33 11 TA2349 Sphakamiso Mbuso Mlaba 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:20
28 34 7 TA0727 Rudi Buirski 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:27
29 36 8 TA1105 Corne Vermaak 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:43
30 37 9 TA0815 Bernhard Westra 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:55
31 39 8 TA1153 Conrad Steyn 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:09:44
32 40 12 TA0627 Sejin Kim 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:47
33 41 2 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:45
34 42 10 TA0908 Herman Lekwane 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:49
35 43 11 TA2353 Phil Zaayman 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:57
36 49 9 TA2123 Stefan Du Toit 10km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:12:56
37 52 12 TA2086 Raymond Beardsley 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:15
38 54 3 TRAIL20603 Kosie Van Vuuren 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:43
39 55 13 TA0817 Corne Du Preez 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:48
40 58 13 TA0993 Rohan Deamer 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:23
41 59 10 TA1026 Jean Du Preez 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:24:47
42 60 14 TA2399 Johan Du Toit 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:11
43 61 15 TA0613 Darryl Nortje 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:21
44 62 14 TA2085 Vincent Khoza 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:37
45 65 4 TA1037 Jean Nepgen 10km Male 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:44:46
46 67 15 TA1125 Leon Theron 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:32
47 69 5 TRAIL20914 Manie Bosch 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:48:18
48 70 6 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:48:52
49 75 7 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:26
50 76 3 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:55:27
10km:Female [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 9 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:25
2 10 1 TA0941 Sune Mathee 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:52:00
3 22 2 TA1886 Laetitia Van Wyk 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:36
4 25 1 TRAIL20913 Lana Bosch 10km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:00
5 30 1 TA0928 Mariza Gouws 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:43
6 31 2 TA0665 Tania Van Der Nest 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:46
7 35 2 TA0991 Rachelle-mari Voges 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:07:19
8 38 3 TRAIL20183 Altie Clark 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:35
9 44 3 TA1258 Monique Rousseau 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:12:32
10 45 4 TA0786 Nadine Botha 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:12:34
11 46 4 TRAIL20044 Lara Bayliss 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:44
12 47 5 TA2228 Alna Barnard 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:12:47
13 48 6 TA2280 Lydia Koekemoer 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:12:49
14 50 5 TA1974 Ela De Freitas 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:11
15 51 3 TA1931 Gene´┐Ż Raith-riches 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:12
16 53 4 TA1978 Bongiwe Ngcobo 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:09
17 56 6 TA2394 Tumi Legobye 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:55
18 57 5 TA0940 Paula Vuyk 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:18
19 63 7 TA0640 Sejeng Mashoene 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:36:47
20 64 7 TA1929 Cynthia Motsi 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:06
21 66 6 TA0768 Rona Verster 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:27
22 68 2 TRAIL20915 Dot Johnson 10km Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:48:18
23 71 8 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:57
24 72 3 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:25
25 73 4 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:25
26 74 5 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:25
5km:Male [50]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1536 Jannus Van Den Berg 5km Male 18 16 to 18 00:27:41
2 3 1 TRAIL20126 Alan Pietersen 5km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:29:51
3 4 2 TA0168 Francois Tredoux 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:30:32
4 6 1 TA1953 Roy Grunewald 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:04
5 9 1 TA1728 Dylan Swart 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:32:41
6 10 1 TA1252 Kevin Swart 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:32:46
7 11 1 TA0051 Francois Bouwer 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:10
8 12 1 TRAIL20306 Sean O'donovan 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:33:17
9 13 2 TRAIL20027 Werner Van Brakel 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:43
10 15 2 TRAIL12267 Anthony Dell 5km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:34:01
11 17 3 TA1332 Nick Jones 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:06
12 19 2 TA1451 Martin Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:15
13 21 4 TA0386 Pieter Mare 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:47
14 23 3 TA0464 Collin Jones 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:37:00
15 24 4 TA0358 Marius Swart 5km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:37:08
16 25 3 TA0250 Xander De Bruyn 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:22
17 26 4 TA1248 Michael Oosthuizen 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:25
18 27 2 TA0080 Janco Botes 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:37:28
19 28 3 TA0290 Mauritz Lewies 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:33
20 29 5 TA1303 Luan Botha 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:45
21 30 3 TA0348 Dylan Rodgers 5km Male 18 16 to 18 00:37:53
22 32 6 TA1655 Dane Drake 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:37
23 36 4 TA0036 Andre Van Zyl 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:53
24 40 7 TA0330 Cobus Ellis 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:01
25 42 2 TA1741 Wessel Vermeulen 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:39:12
26 43 8 TA1583 Riaan Rossouw 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:15
27 44 5 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:39:17
28 45 9 TA0457 David Noakes 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:20
29 47 5 TA1747 Wessel Vermeulen 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:57
30 48 6 TA1300 Jaco Minnaar 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:07
31 53 5 TA0344 Pienaar Jack 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:40:37
32 54 10 TA0045 Petrus Steyn 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:40
33 58 6 TA1325 Peter Hunter 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:41:15
34 59 11 TA0294 Servaas Holtzhausen 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:40
35 60 12 TA1207 Fred De Meillon 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:56
36 63 6 TA0204 Nathan Wallace 5km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:43:16
37 65 7 TA0573 Werner Botha 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:43:23
38 73 8 TA0292 Lance Du Plessis 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:45:17
39 74 9 TA1255 Jason Smith 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:46:14
40 76 7 TA0001 John Proctor 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:46:19
41 82 7 TRAIL20937 Leon Vuyk 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:05
42 86 1 TA1521 Rene Van Eck 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:09
43 90 8 TA0398 Deon Botes 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:21
44 91 2 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:36
45 96 10 TA0233 Hendrik Strauss 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:55:18
46 101 11 TA0304 Wian De Klerk 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:57:16
47 109 13 TA1442 Kelvin Jonck 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:04
48 111 14 TA1299 Tienie Prinsloo 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:36
49 113 3 TA0094 David Van Der Veyver 5km Male 10 Under 11 01:08:43
50 114 4 TA0488 Liam Prinsloo 5km Male 7 Under 11 01:08:46
5km:Female [64]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0333 Melissa Harmse 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:29:47
2 5 2 TA1491 Karen Engelbrecht 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:30:58
3 7 1 TA1636 Margot Bradfield 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:37
4 8 3 TA1759 Mariska Harmse 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:32:39
5 14 4 TA0359 Stephanie Bouwer 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:33:51
6 16 5 TA0310 Ane Havenga 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:08
7 18 6 TA1417 Elmi Botha 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:13
8 20 2 TA1347 Elsabe Venter 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:22
9 22 7 TA0537 Elizna Coetzee 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:36:56
10 31 3 TA0576 Anja Van Hysteen 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:25
11 33 8 TA1287 Monne Van Derlinde 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:38:39
12 34 4 TA0283 Stephany Venter 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:44
13 35 9 TA1604 Esmarie Engelbrecht 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:46
14 37 1 TA0368 Emma Steyn 5km Female 2 Under 11 00:38:55
15 38 2 TA1342 Olivia Steyn 5km Female 2 Under 11 00:38:58
16 39 1 TA0284 Veronica Du Plessis 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:38:59
17 41 1 TA1524 Tiffany Blignaut 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:05
18 46 3 TA0328 Grace Powell 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:39:23
19 49 1 TRAIL20127 Karin Fraser 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:40:15
20 50 2 TA1359 Karen Minnaar 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:20
21 51 10 TA0349 Jessica Botes 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:40:29
22 52 11 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:40:30
23 55 5 TA0339 Linda De Vente 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:43
24 56 6 TA0378 Hannetjie Rossouw 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:56
25 57 3 TRAIL20028 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:14
26 61 4 TA1293 Marietjie Botes 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:16
27 62 12 TA0370 Chivone De Lange 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:42:40
28 64 13 TA0043 Nevana Botha 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:43:20
29 66 5 TA0494 Hanlie Miller 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:46
30 67 2 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:44:06
31 68 14 TA0268 Elizna Meintjes 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:44:24
32 69 3 TRAIL13061 Benita Fisher 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:44:54
33 70 6 TA0126 Natalie Steyn 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:08
34 71 7 TA1522 Elke Powell 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:11
35 72 15 TA0392 Robyn Wallace 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:45:14
36 75 16 TA1684 Robyn Bester 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:46:16
37 77 7 TA1279 Erica Nel 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:24
38 78 1 TA1726 Etnah Wolfaardt 5km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:28
39 79 8 TA1389 Carmie Wandrag 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:22
40 80 8 TRAIL12905 Nichola Wallace 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:27
41 81 9 TA0306 Linda Van Tonder 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:28
42 83 10 TRAIL12661 Jeanine Annandale 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:01
43 84 17 TA1765 Jean Annandale 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:51:07
44 85 18 TA0030 Dane Brooks 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:51:10
45 87 11 TA1276 Lara Kotze 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:07
46 88 12 TA0403 Tina Van Schalkwyk 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:09
47 89 13 TA0231 Yolanda Coetzee 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:11
48 92 4 TA1431 Zelinke Rossouw 5km Female 7 Under 11 00:54:52
49 93 5 TA0023 Zane Rossouw 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:54:56
50 94 14 TA0575 Alida Van Blerk 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:02
51 95 15 TA0303 Linda Bruwer 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:15
52 97 9 TA1242 Lise Kemsley 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:39
53 98 4 TA0120 Hannetjie Van Loggerenberg 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:55:56
54 99 16 TA0311 Olaotse Matshane 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:43
55 100 5 TA1497 Chrizel Strauss 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:57:13
56 102 10 TA2188 Marianna De Smidt 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:24
57 103 17 TA1265 Simone Delange 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:08
58 104 19 TRAIL20254 Monique Boshoff 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:58:31
59 105 6 TA1398 Odette Jansen 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:58:56
60 106 7 TA1480 Sally Jones 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:58:58
61 107 11 TA1211 Mokgethoa Makola 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:44
62 108 18 TA0384 Loosie Leibach 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:08
63 110 6 TA0291 Charlie-rose Jonck 5km Female 9 Under 11 01:04:07
64 112 7 TA1534 Megan Prinsloo 5km Female 10 Under 11 01:08:40