Results : Hobby Park : AdventureRun on Sunday @ 07:00, 12th January 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2706 Cornelius Rall 15km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:04:26
2 2 1 TA2778 Bruce Turvey 15km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:36
3 3 2 TA2569 Clifford Dittrich 15km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:28
4 4 1 TA2641 Alan Coulter 15km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:33
5 5 2 TA2615 Ryan Coulter 15km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:08:38
6 6 3 TA2612 Nantus Grobler 15km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:12:31
7 7 3 TA3130 Jason Wagner 15km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:38
8 8 4 TA2762 Marius Steenkamp 15km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:15:15
9 9 5 TA2465 Ryno Rademan 15km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:19:02
10 10 1 TA2759 Theo Pieterse 15km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:19:07
11 12 4 TA2697 Duncan James 15km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:37
TA2880 Sethu Gule 15km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39)
15km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 11 1 TA2793 Nonsikelelo Lekhuleni 15km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:28:10
10km:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2327 Gerhardus Nieuwoudt 10km Male 18 16 to 18 00:50:07
2 2 1 TA1110 Shaune Smith 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:54:03
3 3 1 TA0681 Chris Van Blerk 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:09
4 4 2 TRAIL12319 Paul Cumming 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:57:35
5 5 1 TA2062 Francois Roode 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:41
6 6 2 TA2072 Henk Gouws 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:46
7 8 2 TA1987 Johannes Deysel 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:11
8 9 3 TA1915 Jan Engelbrecht 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:09
9 12 3 TA1945 Andre Kruse 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:10:48
10 13 4 TA2064 Martin Kruse 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:10:53
11 15 3 TA2009 Izak Jansen Van Vuuren 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:11
12 16 4 TA1907 Jaco Van Vuuren 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:15
13 18 4 TA2368 Maruis Jordaan 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:17
14 21 5 TA2355 Sipho Ndimande 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:51
15 27 1 TA1955 Colin Cumming 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:17
16 29 5 TA2079 Neels Kruger 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:33
17 31 6 TA2237 Hendrik Le Roux 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:40
TA2096 Dean Odendaal 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29)
10km:Female [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA2049 Naomi Snyman 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:27
2 10 1 TA0740 Coleen Durr 10km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:07:36
3 11 1 TA2061 Juliette George 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:41
4 14 2 TA1132 Merandi Roode 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:42
5 17 1 TA1810 Charissa Raftopoulos 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:19:00
6 19 2 TA1070 Cheryl Everitt 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:19:42
7 20 3 TA2032 Karlien Botma 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:48
8 22 3 TA2018 Madelein Rademann 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:19:55
9 23 4 TA0665 Gerda Pieterse 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:19:59
10 24 2 TA2091 Estelle Whitby 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:18
11 25 4 TA2280 Shantel Jansen Van Vuuren 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:45
12 26 5 TA2004 Sandra Van Vuuren 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:48
13 28 3 TA2059 Rentia Kruger 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:28
14 30 4 TA1034 Elmarie Coetzee 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:40
15 32 5 TA2295 Danelle Ragni 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:58
16 33 6 TA2188 Hendrina Viviers 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:01
17 34 7 TA2363 Hanlie Engelbrecht 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:04
18 35 1 TA2095 Monja Engelbrecht 10km Female 18 16 to 18 01:43:06
19 36 8 TA1153 Yongama Pamla 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:33
20 37 9 TA2228 Masanda Peter 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:49
21 38 6 TA1968 Boipelo Rosanna Ndimande 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:53:58
5km:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0588 Jan Kruger 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:21:51
2 2 1 TA0258 Christopher Van Der Westhuizen 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:26:58
3 6 1 TA0292 Riaan Van Greune 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:52
4 8 1 TA1583 Deon Koekemoer 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:31:58
5 10 2 TA0381 Graeme Coetzee 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:18
6 11 2 TA0359 Sean Delport 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:35:00
7 18 3 TA0434 Jacques Van Rooijen 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:07
8 19 1 TA0077 Tyron Bester 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:48
9 20 2 TA1674 Liam Bestee 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:37:53
10 21 4 TA1653 Jan Kruger 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:59
11 22 1 TA0303 Joshu Aikman 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:38:01
12 24 2 TA0195 Tristan Starke 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:38:43
13 27 2 TA1741 Justin Bennett 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:42
14 34 3 TA0215 Keith Aikman 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:47:01
15 35 5 TA1629 Raeford Liebenberg 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:06
16 37 3 TA0349 Peter Masha 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:47
17 40 3 TA0210 Stian Foster 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:53:09
18 41 6 TA0365 Ruan Voster 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:56
5km:Female [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0463 Amore Kruger 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:30:37
2 4 1 TA0384 Berenice Devereux 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:37
3 5 1 TA1571 Wally Van Geune 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:49
4 7 1 TA0096 Nicole Koekemoer 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:31:56
5 9 2 TA1610 Karen Smith 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:04
6 12 2 TA0576 Dalize Pelser 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:03
7 13 2 TA0284 Nikita Thiart 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:35:06
8 14 3 TA0250 Deandri Briel 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:35:08
9 15 3 TA0205 Marina Sander 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:35
10 16 4 TA1655 Elfriede Giard 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:38
11 17 5 TA0312 Kinbrough Coote 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:01
12 23 3 TA0126 Vicky Kruger 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:04
13 25 6 TA1582 Annelize Joubert 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:47
14 26 1 TA0495 Zelda Coote 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:38:55
15 28 7 TA0369 Elicia Bennett 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:45
16 29 8 TA1566 Cornelia Aikman 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:33
17 30 1 TA0306 Sandra Delport 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:43:39
18 31 2 TA1735 Debbie Coulter 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:43:41
19 32 4 TA0253 Andrea Potgieter 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:21
20 33 9 TA1693 Tanya Baird 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:56
21 36 3 TA0464 Pepe Devereux 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:52:36
22 38 5 TA1516 Kesa Ngakantsi 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:50
23 39 2 TA0330 Lisha Voster 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:53:07
24 42 10 TA0213 Michelle Voster 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:59
25 43 11 TA2073 Larisa Liebenberg 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:27
2km:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0343 Wian Coetzee 2km Male 8 Under 11 00:35:13
2km:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0120 Hele Coetzee 2km Female 10 Under 11 00:36:38
2 3 1 TA1759 Sunel Coetzee 2km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:41