Results : Avianto : Avianto AdventureRun on Saturday @ 07:00, 11th January 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2545 Philip Breytenbach 21km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:44
2 2 1 TRAIL10172 Nathan Hunt 21km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:52
3 4 2 TRAIL11806 Grant Williams 21km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:12:32
4 5 3 TA2922 Iniel Dreyer 21km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:22:47
5 6 2 TA2591 Rolf Stucky 21km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:28:43
6 8 4 TA3006 Lesiba George Lamola 21km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:40:16
7 9 5 TA2687 Shavhani Mutshutshu 21km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:40:21
8 10 1 TA2927 Andries Rush 21km Male 53 Master (50-59) 02:40:33
9 13 3 TA2935 Lukanyo Mncono 21km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:01:37
21km:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 21km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:12:31
2 7 1 TA2471 Michaela Meintjes 21km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:28:49
3 11 2 TA2418 Mashudu Nepfumbada 21km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:45:28
4 12 1 TA3470 Emma Emmerich 21km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:48:06
5 14 3 TA3484 Nomakhepu Mncono 21km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:01:49
6 15 2 TA2921 Julie Reid 21km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 03:07:17
15km:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2992 Blake Austen 15km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:25:45
2 2 2 TA2420 Angus Ellis-cole 15km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:28:34
3 3 1 TA2433 Richard Edey 15km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:06
4 4 1 TA3436 Leon Grobler 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:56
5 6 3 TA0742 Jonatan Volker 15km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:35:43
6 7 2 TA2643 Muzi Tshabalala 15km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:06
7 9 3 TA2621 Werner Stucky 15km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:32
8 10 4 TA1828 J.p. Schlebusch 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:27
9 12 2 TA3477 Xianwang Wu 15km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:23
10 13 1 TA2652 Peet Lategan 15km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:43:32
11 14 5 TA2567 Trevor Thompson 15km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:59
12 15 3 TA2434 Chad Da Costa 15km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:01
13 16 6 TA2983 Rudolf Adrianus Grootendorst 15km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:32
14 17 2 TA2997 Jochen Volker 15km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:56:33
15km:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2667 Nadine Breytenbach 15km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:01
2 8 1 TA2908 Magdalena Leisegang 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:16
3 11 1 TA3005 Kate Niemoller 15km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:42:39
4 18 2 TA2665 Wendy Mathebula 15km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:18:35
5 19 3 TA3058 Juliane Hiesgen 15km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:24:53
6 20 4 TA2568 Dimakatso Qocha 15km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:25:23
10km:Male [31]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0711 Waldo Breytenbach 10km Male 11 Under 11 00:54:30
2 2 1 TA2333 Mark Wozniak 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:32
3 3 1 TA1028 Warren Harrison 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:37
4 4 2 TRAIL10277 Alain Le Roux 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:11
5 5 2 TA1520 Terence Jansen 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:29
6 6 3 TA0956 Rudi Nell 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:32
7 7 3 TA0642 Henno Claassens 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:05
8 8 4 TA2515 Xolisa Vapi 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:41
9 9 4 TA1808 George Diab 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:11
10 11 5 TA0654 Jarryd Lobley 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:47
11 12 5 TA0857 Andrew Crone 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:52
12 13 6 TA2599 David Mathebula 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:33
13 15 1 TA2467 Jerome Matthews 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:10:43
14 16 6 TA2309 Sven Leisegang 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:45
15 17 7 TA1025 Alloyd Mokgethwa 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:47
16 18 8 TA1076 Ashley Mulholland 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:49
17 19 9 TA2164 Rudolf Niemoller 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:55
18 22 10 TA1038 Mpho Mokoena 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:20
19 26 11 TA1088 Aldyn Alec Debbo 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:52
20 29 2 TA1818 Andrew Ellis-cole 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:17:30
21 32 1 TA2624 Willem Opperman 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:52
22 33 2 TRAIL20152 Tony Taljaard 10km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:14
23 34 7 TA2629 Mphulu Nelwamondo 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:19
24 38 8 TA2130 Neville Lindsay 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:30
25 39 12 TA1069 Robin Johnson 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:09
26 42 13 TA1041 Francois De Villiers 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:13
27 53 14 TA1888 Kyle Moschini 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:44
28 54 9 TA2132 Cyprian Moleki 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:43
29 57 15 TA1887 Gavin Krause 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:59
30 62 16 TA1544 Mgcini Gumbo 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:42
31 65 3 TA1040 John Marshall 10km Male 76 Grand-Master (60+) 02:39:45
10km:Female [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 10 1 TA1116 Elne Kleinsmith 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:10
2 14 2 TA0812 Tshireletso W Ngwenya 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:56
3 20 3 TA1031 Vanessa Wilson 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:06
4 21 1 TA1880 Cindy Nell 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:24
5 23 4 TA2161 Lerato Moloko 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:26
6 24 2 TA1824 Gabisile Mutshutshu 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:01
7 25 1 TA2174 Kerry Wahl 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:14:38
8 27 5 TA1046 Claire Jones 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:57
9 28 6 TA0618 Christie Gunn 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:59
10 30 7 TA1843 Taryn Van Goeverden 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:33
11 31 8 TA1801 Jude Griffin 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:55
12 35 3 TA1832 Liza Maritz 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:20
13 36 9 TA2168 Berenice Devereux 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:24
14 37 10 TA1169 Clair Vilas 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:29
15 40 11 TA1137 Yongqing Liu 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:02
16 41 4 TA2227 Laetitia Crous 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:19
17 43 5 TA1147 Masechaba Lethoba 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:31
18 44 6 TA2155 Sundrie Naidoo 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:44
19 45 7 TA2170 Susan Neethling 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:53
20 46 12 TA1177 Maria Fourtounas 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:48
21 47 13 TA2115 Estelle De Beer 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:16
22 48 14 TA1803 Stephanie Van Heerden 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:22
23 49 15 TA2232 Shan Lauryssen 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:25
24 50 8 TA0882 Ming-yu Hu 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:46
25 51 1 TA0707 Teresa Coetzee 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:30:20
26 52 2 TA1804 Jacqueline Eksteen 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:30:31
27 55 1 TA0995 Lorna Gibbons 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:35:20
28 56 2 TA1830 Megan-jade Matthews 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:37:57
29 58 3 TA2312 Jenna Austen 10km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:38:56
30 59 4 TA0704 Jorja Harris 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:38:59
31 60 9 TA1161 Nosiseko Mashiyi 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:48
32 61 16 TA2994 Keorapetse Nchoe 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:52
33 63 17 TA0848 Lindelani Ngubane 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:43
34 64 18 TA2905 Patience Immaculate 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:17
5km:Male [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1212 Onthatile Mokgethwa 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:17:19
2 4 2 TA1252 Bradley Muller 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:18:13
3 7 3 TA1277 Jan Kruger 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:25:44
4 8 1 TA1470 Cinjon Johnson 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:29:22
5 11 1 TA1223 Brian Thomson 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:32:27
6 16 1 TA1357 Justin Harris 5km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:08
7 18 2 TA0479 Stephen Liebenberg 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:27
8 23 3 TA0251 Michael Pienaar 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:44:56
9 25 1 TA0849 Patrick Nhlabani 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:37
10 29 2 TA0968 Hanre Crous 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:34
11 33 2 TA1436 Piet Lessing 5km Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:09
12 38 1 TA1424 Devilliers Lessing 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:53
13 40 3 TA1510 Pierre Meyer 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:06
14 41 4 TA0245 Pierre Jnr Meyer 5km Male 7 Under 11 01:00:09
15 52 5 TA1370 Nathan Mulholland 5km Male 7 Under 11 01:09:15
16 53 1 TA1228 Chieh Han Hu 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:10:10
17 57 2 TA1205 Jiao Tang 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:48
18 58 3 TA1335 Guy Vilas 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:18
19 60 6 TA1323 Timothy Mulholland 5km Male 5 Under 11 01:22:32
TA1285 Shane Gouldie 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+)
5km:Female [42]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1290 Amore Kruger 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:16:29
2 2 1 TA1253 Kganya Mokgethwa 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:17:16
3 5 1 TA1294 Jina Dacosta 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:19:45
4 6 2 TA1276 Annabella Dacosta 5km Female 4 Under 11 00:19:48
5 9 2 TA0476 Gabriella Nell 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:30:50
6 10 1 TA0183 Bianca Braham 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:31:18
7 12 2 TA1248 Micaela Maritz 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:33:16
8 13 1 TRAIL10328 Kim Le Roux 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:40
9 14 2 TA0185 Jessica Lobley 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:57
10 15 3 TA1467 Michaela Nell 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:37:56
11 17 1 TA1477 Sarah Thomson 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:38:16
12 19 3 TA1229 Schani Lee Potgieter 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:40:55
13 20 4 TA1359 Trisanu Naidoo 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:43:32
14 21 3 TA1216 Daleen Claassens 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:52
15 22 4 TA1249 Bongi Mokgethwa 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:19
16 24 5 TA1234 Tayla Roberts 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:45:03
17 26 5 TA1509 Sonette De Villiers 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:25
18 27 6 TA1749 Sandra Hu 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:49:49
19 28 7 TRAIL12890 Sherilyn Van Wyk 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:50:03
20 30 1 TA1236 Daleen Smith 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:55
21 31 4 TA1410 Katryn Lessing 5km Female 5 Under 11 00:51:57
22 32 5 TA1204 Mianke Lessing 5km Female 6 Under 11 00:52:02
23 34 2 TA0600 Kotie Lessing 5km Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:14
24 35 6 TA1489 Ziska De Jager 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:11
25 36 2 TA0394 Tanya Baird 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:51
26 37 7 TA1352 Natassia Lessing 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:49
27 39 8 TRAIL12329 Cherise Marais 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:38
28 42 2 TA1462 Pepe Devereux 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:00:50
29 43 6 TA1511 Stella Meyer 5km Female 1 Under 11 01:01:02
30 44 3 TA1411 Tania Meyer 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:10
31 45 8 TA1266 Talisha Naidoo 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:03:14
32 46 9 TA0448 Marlize Brandt 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:30
33 47 4 TA0409 Yolande Smit 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:33
34 48 5 TA1341 Jennifer Le Roux 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:34
35 49 7 TA1487 Bukho Mncono 5km Female 9 Under 11 01:03:38
36 50 3 TA1371 Morgan Harris 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:05:28
37 51 4 TA1532 Kim Austen 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:05:30
38 54 3 TA1257 Shannie Hu 5km Female 13 12 to 15 01:10:14
39 55 1 TA1486 Audrey Hu 5km Female 17 16 to 18 01:10:16
40 56 5 TRAIL11923 Mathilda Williams 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:11:26
41 59 9 TA0440 Andrea Mulholland 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:21
42 61 10 TA1421 Rinel Mclaren 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:47:44