Results : Irene Country Club : Owl Night AdventureRun on Wednesday @ 19:00, 8th January 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Run/Walk:Male [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 10km Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:45:52
2 2 1 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:02
3 3 2 TRAIL20054 Dewald Engels 10km Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:10
4 5 3 TA0916 Mc Du Toit 10km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:20
5 7 1 TRAIL11806 Grant Williams 10km Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:11
6 8 2 TA2296 Ruan Mathee 10km Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:51:25
7 9 3 TA2309 Sean Webber 10km Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:51:39
8 11 2 TA0709 Michael Strydom 10km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:09
9 12 3 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 10km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:33
10 13 4 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 10km Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:54:12
11 14 4 TA0857 Bernhard Westra 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:17
12 15 1 TRAIL20788 Werner Kriel 10km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:54:44
13 18 2 TA1887 Dipuo Masege 10km Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:56:40
14 19 5 TA2342 Josh Muller 10km Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:57:43
15 20 6 TA1868 Jacques Mouton 10km Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:57:47
16 21 4 TA1432 Jonathan Oldnall 10km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:55
17 22 5 TA1447 Nick Ferreira 10km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:50
18 23 6 TA1040 Sejin Kim 10km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:49
19 24 7 TA1185 Willem Joubert 10km Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:59:56
20 25 7 TA2156 Philiph Myburgh 10km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:21
21 26 5 TRAIL20039 Anton Van Der Bijl 10km Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:38
22 28 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:35
23 32 8 TA2141 Johan Louw 10km Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:50
24 36 6 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:13
25 38 9 TA1147 Masixole Mzothana 10km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:57
26 39 2 TA0838 Jacobus Loots 10km Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:01
27 40 7 TA0999 Jonathan Russell 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:58
28 47 3 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:50
29 48 3 TRAIL20148 Hans Joythe 10km Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:25:11
30 49 4 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:44
31 50 4 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:32:40
32 52 8 TA1134 Dan Charl Kleynhans 10km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:29
33 57 5 TRAIL20034 Elbert Loubser 10km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:08:51
34 58 6 TRAIL20914 Manie Bosch 10km Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:48:00
10km Run/Walk:Female [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0642 Sune Mathee 10km Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:48:18
2 6 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:41
3 10 2 TA0962 Nicole Fortune 10km Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:52:03
4 16 1 TRAIL20913 Lana Bosch 10km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:00
5 17 1 TA1038 Talitha Human 10km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:16
6 27 2 TA2219 Tania Van Der Nest 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:32
7 29 2 TRAIL20183 Altie Clark 10km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:10
8 30 3 TRAIL20044 Lara Bayliss 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:24
9 31 3 TA2204 Anzelle Louw 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:45
10 33 4 TA0654 Lynette Biddulph 10km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:50
11 34 3 TA0715 An-marie Van Deventer 10km Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:07:08
12 35 4 TA0732 Lene Van Deventer 10km Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:07:11
13 37 2 TA1867 Leonie Loots 10km Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:52
14 41 5 TA2128 Mignon Russell 10km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:06
15 42 6 TA1803 Bertha Moloto 10km Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:40
16 43 4 TA0990 Ruth Pila 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:48
17 44 7 TA1861 Tumi Legobye 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:21
18 45 5 TA2232 Marianna De Smidt 10km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:32
19 46 8 TRAIL20790 Adri Van Heerden 10km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:32
20 51 1 TA2318 Naomi Kleynhans 10km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:34:25
21 53 9 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:16
22 54 3 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Run/Walk Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:33
24 55 5 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:33
23 56 4 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:33
25 59 6 TRAIL20915 Dot Johnson 10km Run/Walk Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 02:48:00
5km Run/Walk:Male [81]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0252 Pierre Kleynhans 5km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:22:16
2 2 2 TA0490 Theunis Griessel 5km Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:23:19
3 3 1 TA1427 Kevin Swart 5km Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:26:09
4 4 2 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:26:12
5 5 1 TA0742 Dirk Andre Botha 5km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:26:22
6 6 2 TA1356 Richard Rule 5km Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:27:05
7 7 3 TA1501 Thomas Van Den Berg 5km Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:27:49
8 8 4 TA1337 Ruben Stapelberg 5km Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:27:53
9 10 5 TA1502 Sean De Witt 5km Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:28:15
10 11 3 TA1256 Louis Withfield 5km Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:28:26
11 13 3 TA1540 Dean Mellis 5km Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:30:03
12 14 4 TA1622 Kyle Mellis 5km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:30:07
13 15 5 TA1510 Reghard Bosman 5km Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:30:13
14 19 1 TA1275 Dylan Swart 5km Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:30:57
15 20 1 TA1440 Francois Bouwer 5km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:02
16 21 6 TRAIL20917 Jeandre Bouwer 5km Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:31:57
17 22 1 TA1223 Taesung Kim 5km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:32:12
18 26 4 TA1718 Marius Swart 5km Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:32:40
19 29 1 TA0168 Marius Bosman 5km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:52
20 34 5 TA1659 Collin Jones 5km Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:33:52
21 35 2 TA1346 Andre Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:55
22 36 2 TA0276 Justin Mellis 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:01
23 37 3 TA1323 Mauritz Lewies 5km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:05
24 40 7 TRAIL20918 Joshua Bower 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:34:22
25 46 8 TA1500 Wessel Vermeulen 5km Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:35:01
26 48 4 TA1473 Wessel Vermeulen 5km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:06
27 49 6 TA1308 Michael Weightman 5km Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:35:09
28 51 3 TA1379 Regardt Van Vuuren 5km Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:27
29 54 6 TA1358 Brent De Beer 5km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:35:37
30 56 5 TA1248 Dylan Van Graan 5km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:42
31 60 6 TA0285 Brian Beyleveldt 5km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:58
32 63 7 TA1415 Preyesh Lucen 5km Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:00
33 64 4 TA0198 Petrus Steyn 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:03
34 65 7 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:37:19
35 66 5 TA1357 David Noakes 5km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:27
36 67 6 TA1251 Michael Chapman 5km Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:42
37 71 8 TA1487 Jason Boone 5km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:17
38 72 2 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:19
39 78 7 TA1445 Willem Pieterse 5km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:52
40 79 3 TA0087 Hein Markotter 5km Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:53
41 80 8 TA1228 Shantelle Pieterse 5km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:16
42 81 9 TA1325 Rinus Gobie 5km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:25
43 82 8 TA1558 Wayde Fortune 5km Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:40:39
44 85 9 TA1267 Jaco Van Deventer 5km Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:40:54
45 86 10 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:40:57
46 88 10 TA1380 Marnus Maritz 5km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:14
47 91 11 TRAIL12763 Willem Van Der Merwe 5km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:42:39
48 92 7 TA1470 Stephen Van Schalkwyk 5km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:48
49 94 8 TRAIL20057 Lloyd Moodley 5km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:57
50 95 11 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:06
51 96 9 TRAIL20015 Stephan Erasmus 5km Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:44:10
52 100 10 TA1363 Christiaan Bosman 5km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:44:31
53 101 12 TA1370 Roelie Potgieter 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:33
54 102 11 TA1332 Riku Potgieter 5km Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:44:44
55 106 12 TA1797 Aldo Potgieter 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:45:18
56 107 13 TA1265 Hendri Venter 5km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:33
57 109 13 TA1544 Daniel Bester 5km Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:46:08
58 112 12 TA0169 Theunis Bester 5km Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:46:33
59 113 4 TA1295 Ben Pieterse 5km Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:35
60 119 14 TA0251 Albert Van Der Merwe 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:34
61 120 13 TA1489 Meinhard Van Den Berg 5km Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:48:39
62 126 5 TA1425 Colin Williams 5km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:13
63 129 6 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:21
64 131 7 TA0537 Abrie Marais 5km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:56
65 136 8 TA0185 Rene Van Eck 5km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:18
66 140 15 TA1212 Sven Du Clou 5km Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:03
67 144 9 TA1221 Nick Jones 5km Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:55:10
68 147 16 TA1474 Stefan Aucamp 5km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:31
69 148 17 TA0479 Neil Fourie 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:01
70 152 18 TA1266 Jaco Venter 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:43
71 158 9 TA0288 Pieter Van Schalkwyk 5km Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:04
72 160 19 TA1494 Calvin Jonck 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:53
73 163 14 TA1281 Sean O'donovan 5km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:03:28
74 168 10 TA1214 Jan Swanepoel 5km Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:04:03
75 171 10 TA0299 Stan Hepburn 5km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:12
76 172 20 TA0099 Chris Van Der Walt 5km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:14
77 176 14 TA1327 Liam Prinsloo 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:04:25
78 177 21 TA1477 Tienie Prinsloo 5km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:30
79 181 15 TA1233 Japie Nel 5km Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:04:53
80 185 11 TA1229 Wian De Klerk 5km Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:05:22
TA1219 Grant Coleski 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39)
5km Run/Walk:Female [112]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 9 1 TA1240 Lee De Witt 5km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:28:12
2 12 1 TRAIL20916 Helena Strijdom 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:28:59
3 16 1 TA1318 Ansie Niemand 5km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:33
4 17 2 TA1394 Stephanie Bouwer 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:30:39
5 18 3 TA1520 Emily Oldnall 5km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:30:44
6 23 2 TA1647 Rika Van Vuuren 5km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:21
7 24 2 TA1292 Caroline Rule 5km Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:32:21
8 25 3 TA1517 Maitele Tshifularo 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:32:36
9 27 4 TA1449 Dilia Patterson 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:32:47
10 28 3 TA1503 Este Bosman 5km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:50
11 30 1 TA1284 Jacqi Beyleveldt 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:58
12 31 4 TA1424 Ane Swart 5km Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:33:03
13 32 5 TA1492 Marleen Swart 5km Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:33:23
14 33 1 TA1452 Danielle Van Vuuren 5km Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:33:48
15 38 6 TA0440 Andrea Nel 5km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:08
16 39 2 TA1335 Nandi Botha 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:10
17 41 5 TA0036 Esme Van Der Merwe 5km Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:34:36
18 42 1 TA1216 Kayla Van Vuuren 5km Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:34:39
19 43 3 TA1377 Janine Enslin 5km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:45
20 44 7 TA0600 Ingrid Griessel 5km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:47
21 45 4 TA0394 Denise Nelson 5km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:49
22 47 8 TA1411 Ashley Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:35:04
23 50 9 TA1259 Kelly-ann Van Schalkwyk 5km Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:35:22
24 52 4 TA1407 Elizabeth Hammond 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:32
25 53 5 TA0245 Bronwen Klaas 5km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:34
26 55 5 TA1457 Marlette Van Graan 5km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:40
27 57 10 TA1253 Veronique Sheppard 5km Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:35:47
28 58 11 TA0404 Carla Marais 5km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:35:49
29 59 2 TA1749 Elizabeth Beyleveldt 5km Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:35:56
30 61 6 TA1218 Rozanne Kilian 5km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:00
31 62 6 TA1352 Thea Mellis 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:04
32 68 7 TA1290 Linette Cowley 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:46
33 69 7 TA1364 Glizelle Langerman 5km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:53
34 70 8 TA1389 Mariette Van Deventer 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:15
35 73 9 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:41
36 74 12 TA1353 Chanelle Burger 5km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:55
37 75 13 TA1307 Lindi Marais 5km Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:38:57
38 76 8 TA1273 Cecile Masuret 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:38
39 77 6 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:39:45
40 83 1 TA1300 Chantelize Reyneke 5km Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:40:45
41 84 9 TA1406 Anri Strydom 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:50
42 87 10 TA0234 Rianda Maritz 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:04
43 89 7 TRAIL10689 Denise Sheppard 5km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:41:17
44 90 8 TA1462 Karien Van Der Merwe 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:42:20
45 93 9 TA1423 Angelica Burger 5km Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:43:05
46 97 1 TA1388 Thea Corbett 5km Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:15
47 98 11 TA1395 Heidi Barnard 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:25
48 99 14 TA1535 Melissa Kleynhans 5km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:44:28
49 103 10 TA1293 Ciska Potgieter 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:47
50 104 12 TA1724 Monika Brink 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:09
51 105 10 TA1324 Cecilia Mclaren 5km Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:45:13
52 108 13 TA1277 Chantel Van Tubbergh 5km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:37
53 110 11 TA1208 Christa Van Niekerk 5km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:46:21
54 111 12 TA0409 Erika Bester 5km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:46:29
55 114 2 TA1297 Vreda Pieterse 5km Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:38
56 115 11 TA1351 Gene Van Heerden 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:02
57 116 14 TA0183 Anthea Corbett 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:58
58 117 15 TA1312 Xitshembiso Chabalala 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:21
59 118 12 TA0596 Olaotse Matshane 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:29
60 121 15 TA1836 Roxzann Fortune 5km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:48:56
61 122 16 TA1409 Jeandre Dreyer 5km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:49:04
62 123 17 TA1507 Salome Dreyer 5km Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:49:23
63 124 18 TA1391 Jean Annandale 5km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:49:27
64 125 3 TA1276 Louise Williams 5km Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:08
65 127 16 TA1226 Veronique Joubert 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:16
66 128 13 TRAIL10687 Shelley Le Roux 5km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:50:19
67 130 2 TA1754 Michelle Minnaar 5km Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:50:23
68 132 4 TA1482 Liz Marias 5km Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:00
69 133 13 TA1509 Ciska Muller 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:05
70 134 14 TRAIL12661 Jeanine Annandale 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:07
71 135 14 TA1294 Chrizel Strauss 5km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:52:16
72 137 15 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 5km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:53:20
73 138 17 TA1443 Tamryn Palmboom 5km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:54
74 139 18 TA1532 Evelyn Gallichan 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:00
75 141 19 TA1355 Benita Bosch 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:25
76 142 5 TA1530 Sannie Nel 5km Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:35
77 143 6 TA1202 Celia Pienaar 5km Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:40
78 145 16 TA1410 Sally Jones 5km Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:55:22
79 146 20 TA0346 Adele Van Staden 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:28
80 149 21 TA1542 Coreen Bester-fourie 5km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:03
81 150 15 TA1236 Chandra Booysen 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:32
82 151 17 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:56:34
83 153 22 TA1345 Bernice Bredenkamp 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:46
84 154 16 TRAIL20669 Theresa Bosch 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:48
85 155 19 TA0436 Zerilda Joubert 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:57
86 156 18 TA1575 Lynette Minnaar 5km Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:57:59
87 157 19 TA1367 Adrienne Moolman 5km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:58:02
88 159 3 TA1205 Charlie-rose Jonck 5km Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:59:41
89 161 23 TA1249 Dineo Kganakga 5km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:38
90 162 17 TA1285 Khomotjo Rhamathuthu 5km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:43
91 164 18 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:49
92 165 24 TA1497 Claudine Van Der Walt 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:53
93 166 20 TA1289 Carise Swanepoel 5km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:03:58
94 167 4 TA1201 Megan Prinsloo 5km Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:04:01
95 169 20 TA0297 Karin Hepburn 5km Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:04:07
96 170 19 TRAIL10760 Lisanne Hofmeyr 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:08
97 173 21 TA1378 Nsovo Chabalala 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:19
98 174 25 TA1299 Dore Van Der Westhuizen 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:20
99 175 7 TA0167 Millicnt Cross 5km Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:25
100 178 20 TA1442 Sandra Cross 5km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:31
101 179 21 TA1486 Carla Van Coller 5km Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:04:40
102 180 22 TA1467 Lizette Southerland 5km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:04:50
103 182 23 TA0570 Anita Nel 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:05:01
104 183 21 TA1204 Chantal Orourke 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:18
105 184 22 TA1511 Natashia Kruger 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:21
106 186 24 TA0508 Magda Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:05:33
107 187 25 TA0448 Michelle Heuer 5km Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:05:36
108 188 23 TA1321 Zelda Swart 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:39
109 189 24 TA1522 Anita Van Wyk 5km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:44
110 190 22 TA1496 Kgothatso Masupye 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:05:55
111 191 8 TRAIL20357 Elise Loubser 5km Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:17
TA1242 Celeste Delaroche 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49)